GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: 5.000 e 10.000 MT. MASCHILE

Boudalia 10000 SM50




M 30

mt.5000

         
1

13'53"23

Marco

SALAMI

85

Tübingen (Ger)

16/06

2

14'30"22

Abdoulah

BAMOUSSA

86

Modena

24/06

3

14'44"08

Andrea

FALASCA ZAMPONI

87

Recanati

13/07

4

14'47"62

Stefano

ICARDI GUIDOTTI

88

Bergamo

24/06

5

14'51"40

Nicholas

DE NICOLO'

85

Cesena

19/05

6

14'55"25

Andrea

SOFFIENTINI

88

Chiari

27/05

7

14'55"46

Edward

YOUNG

84

Torino

27/05

8

14'58"92

Marco

LOSIO

87

Nembro

06/05

9

15'01"36

Daniele

GIARDIELLO

88

Nimega (Bel)

08/06

10

15'05"70

Filippo

BA

86

Salò

20/09

Str.

14'01"52

Pontien

NTAWUYIRUSHINTEGE

88

Brugnera

01/09

Str.

14'36"30

Edgard

SUMSKIS

88

Napoli

06/05

Str.

14'40"99

Alfred K.

RONOH

84

Trieste

09/06

             
M 35

mt.5000

         
1

14'50"45

Markus

PLONER

80

Regensburg (Ger)

02/06

2

15'07"18

Alessandro

RAMBADINI

80

Salò

20/09

3

15'10"58

Domenico

RICATTI

79

Trento

10/07

4

15'24"59

Tommaso

MANFREDINI

80

Scandiano

26/06

5

15'29"46

Enrico

SPINAZZE'

79

Brugnera

01/09

6

15'32"56

Corrado

PRONZATI

81

Genova

27/06

7

15'36"85

Giuseppe

DEL PRIORE

79

Cesena

19/05

8

15'46"67

Massimo

MEI

83

Firenze

27/05

9

15'49"30

Antonio

GIARDIELLO

82

Torino

27/05

10

15'50"3m

Antonio

REDI

79

Brindisi

30/06

11

15'51"59

Luigi

DEL BUONO

79

Recanati

13/07

12

15'53"36

Simone

FAUSTINI

82

Salò

20/09

13

15'53"53

Giovanni

DEROMEDI

81

Trento

10/07

14

15'53"56

Alessandro

RAITI

82

Modena

06/05

15

15'53"58

Matteo

VECCHIET

83

Trieste

09/06

16

15'53"74

Francesco

MILELLA

81

Trento

10/07

17

15'56"27

Claudio

SOLLA

82

Cagliari

05/06

18

16'01"30

Francesco

NADALUTTI

79

Trieste

17/06

19

16'06"81

Filippo

LO PICCOLO

79

Palermo

08/07

20

16'06"99

Andrea

AUDISIO

82

Saluzzo

11/07

Str.

14'07"43

Jonathan K.

KANDA

80

Campi Bisenzio

06/05

Str.

14'26"66

Daniel K.

NGENO

82

Orvieto

06/05

Str.

14'31"15

Tarik

MARHNAOUI

82

Napoli

06/05

Str.

14'55"90

Said

DOUIRMI

81

Caorle

06/05

             
M 40

mt.5000

         
1

14'45"69

Abdellatif

BATEL

78

Gavardo

10/07

2

15'31"87

Massimo

GALLIANO

74

Saluzzo

11/07

3

15'33"85

Renato

TOSI

76

Salò

20/09

4

15'50"4m

Adil

LYAZALI

77

Parma

14/03

5

16'03"17

Claudio

VALDUGA

75

Trento

10/07

6

16'03"24

Michele

BRUZZONE

74

Celle Ligure

02/04

7

16'08"16

Massimo

CIGANA

74

Modena

30/09

8

16'11"30

Alessandro

MARIN

77

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

9

16'12"55

Giuseppe

DI STEFANO

76

Trieste

17/06

10

16'12"71

Christian

TARAS

76

Campi Bisenzio

06/05

11

16'14"43

Fabrizio

SUTTI

76

Chiuro

28/04

12

16'15"71

Simone

BONOMINI

77

Salò

13/06

13

16'17"87

Benazzouz

SLIMANI

75

Modena

24/06

14

16'19"15

Enrico

ANGELUCCI

76

Rieti

08/07

15

16'19"56

Antonio

GRAVANTE

76

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

16

16'22"21

Fiorenzo

MARIANI

76

Sulmona

06/05

17

16'22"87

Andrea

LUCCHETTI

75

Modena

30/09

18

16'23"96

Emiliano

CATULLO

77

Arezzo

29/06

19

16'24"53

Paolo

PIZZATO

74

Cernusco Lomb.

04/07

20

16'25"26

Lorenzo

VERGNI

76

Arezzo

29/06

Str.

15'41"47

Salah

OUYAT

76

Gravellona Toce

09/06



         

M 45

mt.5000

         
1

14'33"45

Davide

RAINERI

73

Zogno

20/06

2

15'51"05

Diego

PAPOCCIA

73

Arezzo

29/06

3

15'56"04

Gennaro

BONVINO

73

Gorizia

25/06

4

15'57"49

Cristian

COCCO

72

Cagliari

07/07

5

16'02"03

Gennaro

VARRELLA

73

Avellino

13/06

6

16'04"11

Antonello

BARRETTA

70

Modena

30/09

7

16'08"06

Paolo

CANNAS

73

Cagliari

07/07

8

16'28"58

Diego

SCABBIO

73

Vigevano

26/08

9

16'29"4m

Prisco

D'ARCO

69

Salerno

14/10

10

16'31"51

Massimo

CORRADO

73

Nembro

06/05

11

16'33"9m

Emanuel

MARRANGONE

72

Parma

26/09

12

16'36"47

Nicola

MUCIACCIA

69

Bari

17/06

13

16'36"48

Alessandro

VUERICH

69

Trento

10/07

14

16'37"70

Fabrizio

PARO

72

S. Biagio d.C.

29/04

15

16'42"10

Matteo

MIMMA

72

Bari

08/07

16

16'44"60

Michele

BAGOZZI

70

Trento

10/07

17

16'46"44

Giovanni

IOMMI

73

Trieste

17/06

18

16'47"89

Luca

DE DOMINICIS

70

Arezzo

29/06

19

16'48"91

Luca

PRETOTTO

72

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

20

16'49"20

Daniele

BELLENZIER

73

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

Str.

15'51"13

Andi

DIBRA

72

Orvieto

20/07

             
M 50

mt.5000

       

1

16'04"34

Pasquale

IAPICCO

68

Avellino

13/06

2

16'31"44

Luca

GUATTERI

67

Udine

06/05

3

16'37"31

Adriano

PINAMONTI

66

Trento

10/07

4

16'40"63

Francesco

TURANO

68

Cosenza

27/05

5

16'41"9m

Guido

MIGLIORINI

67

Pordenone

30/05

6

16'46"63

Domenico

LO FARO

68

Modena

30/09

7

16'49"79

Giuseppe

CIOCCOLINI

67

Arezzo

29/06

8

16'50"44

Giorgio

BRESCIANI

66

Chiari

27/05

9

16'50"76

Alessandro

DI PRIAMO

68

Roma

17/06

10

16'56"42

Mauro

BIGLIONE

66

Saluzzo

11/07

11

16'58"25

Luigi

IMBROGNO

68

Cosenza

30/06

12

17'03"78

Alfonso

RUOCCO

68

Salerno

17/06

13

17'05"84

Mauro

SCIULLO

66

Roma

17/06

14

17'07"83

Domenico

LORENZON

65

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

15

17'11"29

Giuseppe

LOCALZO

68

Recanati

13/07

16

17'11"51

Andrea

SCARPA

65

Caorle

06/05

17

17'20"45

Moreno

MARTININI

64

Forlì

27/05

18

17'25"77

Corrado

BADO

67

Genova

27/05

19

17'30"6m

Giovanni

ROTA

67

Bergamo

06/06

20

17'31"68

Alessio

LACHI

67

Grosseto

17/06

Str.

16'57"2m

Abdelkrim

BOUMALIK

67

Mazzarino

18/07

             
M 55

mt.5000

         
1

17'24"50

Franco

TORRESANI

62

Cles

07/09

2

17'36"91

Claudio

NOTTOLINI

62

Grosseto

17/06

3

17'38"4m

Felice

TUCCI

62

Parma

14/03

4

17'44"55

Giorgio

CENTOFANTE

59

Trento

10/07

5

17'46"06

Gianfranco

BELLUOMO

60

Malaga (Esp)

12/09

6

17'46"47

Giorgio

COSTA

59

Mantova

13/10

7

17'47"58

Mario

FARINA

63

Mantova

17/06

8

17'56"83

Mauro

VESPIGNANI

63

Latina

07/07

9

17'58"48

Luigi

BORTOLUZZI

61

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

10

18'01"3m

Marco

BARIGAZZI

62

Parma

14/03

11

18'01"94

Luca

BIANCHI

63

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

12

18'04"31

Claudio

FARAONI

59

Arezzo

29/06

13

18'05"50

Paolo

TOSCANO

60

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

14

18'09"10

Federico

BRANCATELLI

63

Castrovillari

22/09

15

18'09"86

Stefano

VALOTTI

60

Salò

13/06

16

18'10"80

Achille

CARRARA

63

Gavardo

10/07

17

18'11"84

Giuseppe

VOZZA

63

Napoli

06/05

18

18'13"4m

Michelangelo

MORLACCHI

61

Bergamo

06/06

19

18'13"97

Maurizio

PICCA

61

Ostia

06/05

20

18'15"8m

Fabio

TERZONI

63

Parma

30/05

             
M 60

mt.5000

         
1

18'07"84

Claudio

CAVALLI

57

Ostia

06/05

2

18'24"27

Silvano

BERTOLINI

56

Trento

10/07

3

18'26"83

Pietro

URAS

58

Malaga (Esp)

12/09

4

18'34"91

Mauro

MICHELIS

57

Modena

30/09

5

18'36"6m

Fulvio

MARZOCCHI

54

Foggia

20/10

6

18'36"69

Massimiliano

BEGLIOMINI

58

Abbadia S.S.

26/08

7

18'39"64

Paolo

GATTI

57

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

8

18'40"92

Maurizio

BONVECCHI

57

Montecassiano

09/09

9

18'41"28

Fedele

BADOLATO

58

Trento

10/07

10

18'43"02

Luciano

VALERI

56

Latina

07/07

11

18'52"72

Gianfranco

DE PELLEGRIN

58

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

12

18'54"06

Vincenzo

PATERNESI-MELONI

57

Arezzo

29/06

13

18'56"39

Giuseppe

LA GRASTA

58

Arezzo

29/06

14

18'57"6m

Vittorio

OTTONI

57

Parma

14/03

15

18'58"76

Fulvio

GIURCO

58

Modena

30/09



19'01"21

Virginio

TRENTIN

54

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

             
M 65

mt.5000

         
1

18'54"26

Rolando

DI MARCO

50

Arezzo

29/06

2

19'00"57

Angelo

CARA

53

Arezzo

29/06

3

19'00"6m

Rodolfo

SPAGNUL

53

Pordenone

30/05

4

19'09"22

Maurizio

MARCHETTI

53

Arezzo

29/06

5

19'36"63

Giuseppe

MACCHI

52

Arezzo

29/06

6

19'58"99

Valter

MICHESI

53

Arezzo

29/06

7

19'59"10

Aurelio

MOSCATO

51

Cernusco Lomb.

04/07

8

20'00"5m

Ennio

ZAMPIERI

50

Pordenone

30/05

9

20'08"54

Francesco

CIPOLLA

49

Borgaretto

17/06

10

20'16"71

Claudio

MAZZOLA

53

Arezzo

29/06

11

20'21"14

Bruno

SARALE

52

Saluzzo

11/07

12

20'23"7m

Flavio

MANGILI

52

Bergamo

06/06

13

20'24"27

Romano

PIERLI

51

Modena

30/09

14

20'27"81

Onelio

VENTANNI

53

Arezzo

29/06

15

20'36"9h

Giorgio Renzo

BOSONETTO

53

S. Christophe

19/07

???

18'01"18

Luigi

BRUGNONI

52

Mariano Comense

21/04

             
M 70

mt.5000

         
1

19'17"68

Antonio

TRABUCCO

48

Ostia

06/05

2

19'48"44

Elio

RUBIS

48

Borgaretto

17/06

3

20'06"98

Michele

COLACE

47

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

4

20'11"5m

Mario

POGGI

48

Parma

26/09

5

20'18"44

Marco

OLMO

48

Saluzzo

11/07

6

20'35"33

Salvatore

PUGLISI

47

Malaga (Esp)

12/09

7

21'08"03

Giovannino

MOCCI

48

Asti

19/05

8

21'22"32

Adriano

LIVIERO

47

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

9

21'23"04

Antonio

PERAGINE

47

Arezzo

29/06

10

21'28"5m

Ezio

ROVER

45

Pordenone

30/05



21'40"18

Giovanni

MELIS

44

Arezzo

29/06

             
M 75

mt.5000

         
1

22'36"11

Aldo

BORGHESI

43

Modena

30/09

2

23'25"22

Gianfranco

MARENGONI

40

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

3

24'19"76

Enzo

CAPUZZO

43

Vigevano

26/08

4

24'40"26

Cleto

VENTURINI-DEL SOLARO

41

Gravellona Toce

09/06

5

24'45"79

Giovanni

PIETRACUPA

43

Roma

17/06

6

25'10"05

Pasquale

DE VITA

41

Arezzo

29/06

7

25'24"3m

Mario

SECCI

42

Biella

10/07

8

25'33"39

Carlo

DELL'ACQUA

43

Mantova

17/06

9

26'45"1m

Francesco

MUSMARRA

43

Catania

17/08

10

27'44"3m

Giuliano

BOTALLA

43

Biella

10/07

             
M 80

mt.5000

         
1

25'49"15

Bruno

BAGGIA

34

Arezzo

29/06

2

26'10"52

Luigi

CARNEVALE

38

Borgaretto

17/06

3

26'59"83

Oscar

IACOBONI

37

Malaga (Esp)

12/09

4

27'11"72

Remo

ANDREOLLI

36

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

5

27'51"6m

Salvatore

BARDELLINO

37

Salerno

14/10

             
M 85

mt.5000

         
1

31'41"74

Andrea

CORVETTI

32

Modena

30/09

             
             
             
             
M 30

mt.10.000

         
1

28'36"86

Stefano

LA ROSA

85

Ferrara

12/05

2

28'38"94

Daniele

MEUCCI

85

Ferrara

12/05

3

30'48"36

Andrea

SOFFIENTINI

88

Rodengo Saiano

21/04

4

30'50"15

Alessandro

BRANCATO

88

Marina di Carr.

21/04

5

30'52"44

Andrea

FALASCA-ZAMPONI

87

Tolentino

21/04

6

31'16"25

Giuseppe

MURA

88

Cagliari

21/04

7

31'54"56

Giuseppe

SOPRANO

88

Ostia-Roma

21/04

8

31'57"5m

Gilio

IANNONE

85

Ariano Irpino

14/04

9

32'04"99

Nicholas

DE NICOLO'

85

Marina di Carr.

21/04

10

32'22"92

Luca

SOLONE

88

Treviso

22/04

Str.

28'26"37

Joel Maina

MWANGI

85

Marina di Carr.

21/04

Str.

30'15"18

Hicham

BOUFARS

88

Ostia-Roma

21/04

             
M 35

mt.10.000

         
1

29'56"90

Yassine

EL FATHAOUI

82

Marina di Carr.

21/04

2

30'39"07

Paolo

ZANATTA

82

Marina di Carr.

21/04

3

30'42"26

Giovanni

AUCIELLO

80

Marina di Carr.

21/04

4

31'27"50

Oualid

ABDELKADER

82

Cagliari

21/04

5

31'57"72

Enrico

SPINAZZE'

79

Treviso

22/04

6

32'43"15

Michele

ROSSI

79

Marina di Carr.

21/04

7

32'44"54

Massimiliano

BRIGO

79

Rodengo Saiano

21/04

8

32'45"73

Francesco

MILELLA

81

Acquaviva d.F.

21/04

9

32'47"18

Luigi

DEL BUONO

79

Tolentino

14/04

10

32'54"24

Massimo

MEI

83

Marina di Carr.

21/04

11

32'56"10

Corrado

PRONZATI

81

Asti

24/05

12

33'03"19

Antonio

GIARDIELLO

82

Arezzo

02/06

13

33'10"30

Giuseppe

DEL PRIORE

79

Marina di Carr.

21/04

14

33'25"56

Silvio

LEPORE

83

Arezzo

02/06

15

33'32"26

Mattia Paolo

PARRAVICINI

82

Cinisello Bals.

30/06

16

33'34"19

Claudio

SOLLA

82

Cagliari

21/04

17

33'43"2m

Silvio

PALUZZI

80

Asti

07/04

18

33'51"82

Maurizio

TESTA

83

Ostia

21/04

19

33'53"31

Emanuele

OGGIANO

81

Cagliari

21/04

20

33'53"77

Marco

MATTU

80

Cagliari

21/04

Str.

29'04"69

Jonathan K.

KANDA

80

Marina di Carr.

21/04

             
M 40

mt.10.000

         
1

30'28"74

Abdellatif

BATEL

78

Rodengo Saiano

21/04

2

31'44"35

Francesco

MINERVA

78

Acquaviva d.F.

21/04

3

32'43"72

Rudy

MAGAGNOLI

77

Arezzo

02/06

4

33'00"66

Michele

BRUZZONE

74

Arezzo

02/06

5

33'06"50

Renato

TOSI

76

Rodengo Saiano

21/04

6

33'10"41

Antonio

GRAVANTE

76

Tolentino

14/04

7

33'42"5m

Fiorenzo

MARIANI

76

Sulmona

24/03

8

33'46"8m

Ivan

DI MARIO

77

Campobasso

21/04

9

34'20"71

Paolo

AUDIA

78

Cosenza

14/04

10

34'29"38

Alessandro

MARIN

77

Treviso

22/04

11

34'44"64

Roberto

MELIS

74

Cagliari

21/04

12

34'52"94

Renis

FIORIN

77

Treviso

22/04

13

34'54"72

Giuseppe

COCCO

74

Cagliari

21/04

14

34'55"3m

Francesco

VARRIALE

78

Ariano Irpino

14/04

15

35'06"85

Maurizio

LEPORI

74

Cagliari

21/04

16

35'18"31

Salvatore

ARENA

78

Cosenza

14/04

17

35'20"23

Fabrizio

BARALLA

76

Sassari

30/06

18

35'20"49

Maurizio

CARTA

78

Genova

18/03

19

35'23"52

Danilo

PERI

77

Rodengo Saiano

21/04

20

35'50"36

Francesco

MORONI

77

Arezzo

02/06

Str.

34'26"41

Allul

SAKINE

77

Acquaviva d.F.

21/04

             
M 45

mt.10.000

         
1

30'23"88

Davide

RAINERI

73

Rodengo Saiano

21/04

2

32'52"85

Diego

PAPOCCIA

73

Ostia

21/04

3

33'13"9m

Gennaro

VARRELLA

73

Ariano Irpino

14/04

4

33'35"24

Gabriele

LUBRANO

73

Arezzo

02/06

5

33'38"04

Fabrizio

ROVER

70

Arezzo

02/06

6

33'52"04

Paolo

CANNAS

73

Cagliari

21/04

7

34'03"49

Matteo

MIMMA

72

Arezzo

02/06

8

34'17"0m

Diego

SCABBIO

73

Novi Ligure

22/09

9

34'25"97

Fabrizio

PARO

72

Treviso

22/04

10

35'17"01

Andrea

PATERNESI

73

Arezzo

02/06

11

35'33"40

Cristian

FOIS

69

Arezzo

02/06

12

35'35"1m

Giuseppe

ANGELILLO

69

Ariano Irpino

14/04

13

35'38"8m

Giovanbattista

AUDIA

70

Ariano Irpino

08/09

14

35'40"6m

Achille

FARANDA

70

Asti

07/04

15

35'41"49

Alessandro

DE VINCENTI

73

Treviso

22/04

16

35'43"09

Giuseppe

BARBIROLO

73

Treviso

22/04

17

35'45"46

Savio

MURGIA

70

Cagliari

21/04

18

35'47"56

Luca

CREA

72

Treviso

22/04

19

35'49"17

Michelangelo

SPINGOLA

72

Cosenza

14/04

20

35'51"98

Enrico

RIVOLDINI

69

Cagliari

21/04

Str.

34'01"23

Andi

DIBRA

72

Marina di Carr.

21/04

             
M 50

mt.10.000

         
1

31'28"49

Said

BOUDALIA

68

Marina di Carr.

21/04

2

33'14"7m

Pasquale

IAPICCO

68

Ariano Irpino

14/04

3

33'42"30

Francesco

TURANO

68

Arezzo

02/06

4

33'43"39

Giuseppe

CIOCCOLINI

67

Arezzo

02/06

5

34'51"20

Arcangelo

PAZIENZA

68

Acquaviva d.F.

21/04

6

35'18"92

Giorgio

BRESCIANI

66

Arezzo

02/06

7

35'26"98

Fabio

VOLZONE

67

Tolentino

14/04

8

36'20"76

Gianni

MITILLO

68

Tolentino

14/04

9

36'47"45

Giuseppe

TOMASELLI

65

Marina di Carr.

21/04

10

36'47"48

Roberto

CARDOSI

67

Marina di Carr.

21/04

11

37'00"2m

Michele

PANZA

68

Asti

07/04

12

37'10"75

Michele

ROSSATO

68

Arezzo

02/06

13

37'34"78

Sergio

PALUMBO

67

Acquaviva d.F.

21/04

14

37'46"15

Luigi

ZEVINI

68

Ostia

21/04

15

37'50"98

Giovanni

GERMANI

67

Ostia

21/04

16

37'56"13

Roberto

CELATO

66

Treviso

22/04

17

38'13"71

Patrizio

GIORGI

64

Tolentino

14/04

18

38'15"56

Fabio

MUCCIOLA

66

Cosenza

14/04

19

38'19"09

Matteo

MASONI

68

Marina di Carr.

21/04

20

38'20"81

Fabrizio

DE CARLI

64

Arezzo

02/06

Str.

33'46"8m

Abdelkrim

BOUMALIK

67

Mazzarino

07/04

             
M 55

mt.10.000

         
1

36'53"1m

Maurizio

ILARDA

63

Asti

07/04

2

37'07"29

Claudio

FARAONI

59

Arezzo

02/06

3

37'12"35

Claudio

NOTTOLINI

62

Arezzo

02/06

4

37'20"26

Mario

FARINA

63

Arezzo

02/06

5

37'26"17

Maurizio

VAGNOLI

59

Arezzo

02/06

6

37'45"51

Mauro

VESPIGNANI

63

Ostia

21/04

7

38'02"2m

Giorgio

COSTA

59

Asti

07/04

8

38'12"97

Claudio

CARLOTTI

60

Marina di Carr.

21/04

9

38'16"52

Flavio

CIRRONIS

63

Cagliari

21/04

10

38'22"53

Doriano

BIANCHI

63

Tolentino

14/04

11

38'24"8m

Vincenzo

SICILIANO

62

Mazzarino

07/04

12

38'25"0m

Marco

BARIGAZZI

62

Parma

01/11

13

38'28"54

Rosario

RUGGIERO

59

Asti

24/05

14

39'11"71

Maurizio

PICCA

61

Arezzo

02/06

15

39'19"8m

Paolo

MUSSO

60

Asti

07/04

16

39'31"01

Ferdinando

BENEDETTI

62

Arezzo

02/06

17

40'04"51

Gavino

MELE

63

Sassari

30/06

18

40'05"3m

Maurizio

BUHNE

63

Ariano Irpino

08/09

19

40'10"5m

Giuseppe

D'AURIA

62

Ariano Irpino

14/04

20

40'23"45

Giacobbe

GIUSTI

61

Arezzo

02/06

             
M 60

mt.10.000

         
1

37'29"27

Giuseppe

LA GRASTA

58

Arezzo

02/06

2

37'49"60

Claudio

CAVALLI

57

Ostia

21/04

3

38'13"89

Massimiliano

BEGLIOMINI

58

Arezzo

02/06

4

38'42"13

Lorenzo

ANDREOSE

57

Arezzo

02/06

5

40'04"03

Ivano

MONTE

56

Arezzo

02/06

6

40'51"23

Sandro

SANDRI

57

Treviso

22/04

7

40'59"2m

Raffaele

COLANTUONO

57

Ariano Irpino

08/09

8

41'09"3m

Dario

AMATEIS

58

Asti

07/04

9

41'17"25

Stefano

RASCIONI

56

Tolentino

14/04

10

41'28"31

Gaetano

LEONE

58

Cosenza

14/04

11

41'42"41

Domenico

CHILA'

56

Cosenza

14/04

12

42'16"6m

Renato

LO FARO

57

Catania

25/03

13

42'32"3m

Stefano

GIAMPIETRI

58

Parma

01/11

14

43'05"4m

Remigio

DI BENEDETTO

54

Catania

25/03

15

43'58"07

Carlo

PINO

54

Sanremo

21/04

             
M 65

mt.10.000

         
1

40'22"54

Pasquale

IEZZI

53

Arezzo

02/06

2

40'24"48

Angelo

CARA

53

Arezzo

02/06

3

41'06"94

Adriano

MONTINI

53

Arezzo

02/06

4

41'14"08

Giovanni

MANNUCCI

53

Marina di Carr.

21/04

5

41'20"37

Rolando

DI MARCO

50

Arezzo

02/06

6

42'11"80

Francesco

CIPOLLA

49

Asti

24/05

7

42'31"75

Ennio

ZAMPIERI

50

Arezzo

02/06

8

43'03"8m

Vincenzo

AMBROSIO

52

Ariano Irpino

08/09

9

43'39"11

Onelio

VENTANNI

53

Arezzo

02/06

10

43'41"29

Andrea

MASULLO

52

Ostia

21/04

11

44'16"16

Nello

LEATI

52

Treviso

22/04

12

44'56"95

Raffaele

DE MARCO

53

Cosenza

14/04

13

45'04"73

Cristofaro

SAIA

53

Asti

24/05

14

45'50"6m

Michele

REGGIANI

52

Parma

01/11

15

46'06"3m

Giuseppe

CERVO

53

Ariano Irpino

08/09

             
M 70

mt.10.000

         
1

39'17"58

Antonio

TRABUCCO

48

Ostia

21/04

2

40'19"03

Elio

RUBIS

48

Arezzo

02/06

3

42'58"98

Rino

MARINELLI

48

Tolentino

14/04

4

44'59"7m

Giovannino

MOCCI

48

Novi Ligure

22/09

5

45'07"78

Dario

D'INCAL

46

Treviso

22/04

6

45'47"97

Giovanni

MELIS

44

Cagliari

21/04

7

48'34"5m

Franco

DOSSENA

45

Novi Ligure

22/09

8

48'42"37

Silvano

SGUERRI

46

Arezzo

02/06

9

50'15"4m

Francesco

MASIA

47

Novi Ligure

22/09

10

55'36"9m

Antonino

STRANO

44

Catania

25/03

             
M 75

mt.10.000

         
1

51'50"72

Pasquale

DE VITA

41

Arezzo

02/06

2

1°05'04"0m

Armando

D'AGUANNO

43

Campobasso

21/04

3

1°17'38"3m

Giuseppe

VENTURA

43

Catania

25/03



...