GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: SIEPI MASCHILE E FEMMINILE

Liste2018 siepi


M 30

3.000 siepi

         
1

8'27"72

Abdoulah

BAMOUSSA

86

Kortrijk(Bel)

14/07

2

9'09"52

Mattia

SOTTOCORNOLA

88

Ponzano Veneto

08/06

3

9'22"85

Luca

LEMMI

88

Bergamo

23/06

4

9'44"09

Luca

SOLONE

86

Bussolengo

26/05

5

10'05"03

Giovanni

MORETTI

88

Ancona

06/07

6

10'13"62

Remo

ARRIGHI

87

Campi Bisenzio

05/05

7

10'17"81

Stefano

LONGO

88

Nembro

05/05

8

10'31"61

Davide

ORIOLO

85

Savona

26/05

9

10'36"80

Matteo

BIAGI

88

Imola

07/07

10

10'46"06

Igor

FONTANELLA

85

Caorle

05/05

Str.

9'05"26

Edgars

SUMSKIS

88

Napoli

05/05

 

           
M 35

3.000 siepi

         
1

9'59"28

Luigi

DEL BUONO

79

Macerata

05/05

2

10'21"45

Francesco

NADALUTTI

79

Arezzo

01/07

3

10'42"54

Simone

BRUSSOLO

80

Torino

05/05

             
M 40

3.000 siepi

         
1

9'47"78

Giuseppe

DI STEFANO

76

Udine

07/07

2

10'23"66

Roberto

RUBINO

75

Arezzo

01/07

3

10'44"25

Giampaolo

TOBIA

78

Campi Bisenzio

05/05

4

10'55"27

Riccardo

LERDA

74

Arezzo

01/07

5

11'05"45

Daniele

AVESANI

75

Gavardo

12/07

6

11'37"45

Matteo

ZANONI

77

Chiari

26/05

7

11'48"22

Luca

PEPE

74

Matera

05/05

             
M 45

3.000 siepi

         
1

10'50"18

Andrea

PATERNESI

73

Arezzo

01/07

2

11'13"04

Riccardo

BAGGIA

71

Arezzo

01/07

3

11'25"36

Massimo

ROMANDINI

69

Arezzo

01/07

4

11'37"16

Pierpaolo

PETROSINO

71

Modena

09/06

5

11'40"13

Edimaro

DONNINI

73

Arezzo

01/07

6

11'57"97

Alfonso

SCARFONE

71

Arezzo

01/07

7

12'12"19

Alberto

VERTEMATI

71

Arezzo

01/07

8

12'42"64

Pasquale

LA FORGIA

69

Latina

07/07

9

13'05"51

Roberto

COSSETTA

70

Asti

20/05

10

13'07"54

Eugenio

PREBIANCA

69

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

             
M 50

3.000 siepi

         
1

10'41"78

Luca

GUATTERI

67

Arezzo

01/07

2

11'08"09

Giuseppe

MIGLIETTI

67

Arezzo

01/07

3

11'26"02

Carlo

GANDOLFI

64

Malaga (Esp)

07/09

4

11'42"14

Alessandro

VOLONTE'

68

Saronno

07/07

5

13'40"08

Marco

TADDEI

66

Latina

07/07

6

13'49"55

Ettore

BROLO

64

Arezzo

01/07

7

14'51"14

Roberto

MATTEUCCI

64

Mantova

14/10

             
M 55

3.000 siepi

         
1

12'17"64

Gianfranco

BELLUOMO

60

Arezzo

01/07

2

12'22"74

Graziano

DADDI

62

Arezzo

01/07

3

13'03"24

Paolo

DONA'

62

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

4

13'19"92

Claudio

PELLEGRI

59

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

5

13'31"97

Tiziano

MARTINI

63

Mantova

14/10

             
M 60

2.000 siepi

         
1

7'41"38

Giuseppe

LOMBARDO

56

Arezzo

01/07

2

7'45"95

Ettore

RIVOLI

58

Arezzo

01/07

3

8'01"63

Sandro

SANDRI

57

Arezzo

01/07

4

9'06"37

Federico

LENTO

56

Arezzo

01/07

5

9'42"38

Mauro

MARIANI

58

Latina

07/07

             
M 65

2.000 siepi

         
1

7'44"08

Adriano

MONTINI

53

Malaga (Esp)

07/09

2

8'01"38

Giovanni

FINIELLI

50

Malaga (Esp)

07/09

3

8'15"29

Santi

SANTANGELO

52

Arezzo

01/07

             
M 70

2.000 siepi

         
1

10'29"85

Fausto

GAETA

47

Arezzo

01/07

2

10'42"46

Fabio

POLCARI

47

Asti

20/05

             
M 75

2.000 siepi

   

 



 
1

12'13"23

Gianfranco

ARMAROLI

43

Arezzo

01/07

             
             
             
             
F 30

3000 Siepi

         
1

10'55"49

Naima

MASOUDI

88

Modena

23/06

2

11'34"11

Alessia

MANFREDELLI

88

Rieti

26/05

3

11'07"03

Ilaria

GARAVELLO

88

Arzignano

07/07

4

12'26"97

Samantha

MATTIUSSI

86

Udine

05/05

5

12'39"61

Clara

CESARINI

86

Ostia-Roma

05/05

6

13'04"81

Elesabetta

PANERAI

87

Arezzo

26/05

             
F 35

2000 Siepi

         
1

8'12"29

Daniela

CECCHETTI

82

Arezzo

01/07

2

8'17"83

Chiara

GIACHI

82

Firenze

27/04

F 35

3000 Siepi

         
1

12'34"99

Daniela

CECCHETTI

82

Sulmona

23/06

2

12'52"62

Chiara

GIACHI

82

Bergamo

23/06

3

13'50"35

Linda

RINOLDI

83

Modena

05/05

             
F 40

2000 Siepi

         
1

7'12"30

Sonia

CONCEICAO-LOPES

75

Malaga (Esp)

07/09

F 40

3000 Siepi

         
1

11'07"73

Sonia

CONCEICAO-LOPES

75

Bussolengo

26/05

2

12'23"24

Rita

BARTOLI

78

Modena

05/05

3

12'48"73

Francesca

DOTTORI

74

S. Benedetto T.

26/05

             
F 45

2000 Siepi

         
1

11'09"32

Laura

GALEANO

71

Arezzo

01/07

             
F 50

2000 Siepi

         
1

8'45"81

Paola

IMPEDOVO

67

Arezzo

01/07

2

9'23"83

Francesca

RAGNETTI

66

Rieti

15/09

             
F 55

2000 Siepi

         
1

8'40"46

Patrizia

PASSERINI

62

Malaga (esp)

07/09

2

9'13"87

Fiorella

PITTIGLIO

63

Arezzo

01/07

F 55

3000 Siepi

         
1

13'08"42

Patrizia

PASSERINI

62

Forlì

26/05

 
...