GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: SALTO IN ALTO MASCHILE E FEMMINILE

Liste2018 alto




M 30

ALTO

         
1

2,20

Silvano

CHESANI

88

Orvieto

17/06

2

2,15

Andrea

LEMMI

84

Campi Bisenzio

06/05

3

1,94

Carmine

TICO

85

Cagliari

07/07

4

1,86

Juri

VITALI

86

Bologna

06/06

5

1,80

Marco

SPANU

84

Selargius

06/05

Indoor

2,24

Silvano

CHESANI

88

Ancona

16/02

             
M 35

ALTO

         
1

1,85

Mario

ORTELLI

80

Bergamo

24/06

2

1,66

Alessandro

BINI

81

Grosseto

16/06

3

1,60

Alfonso

NATELLA

80

Roma

16/06

4

1,57

Cristiano

MANA

80

Torino

06/05

5

1,50

Luca

CAPOCCIA

81

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

Indoor

1,63

Simone

TONIOLO

79

Padova

10/02

Indoor

1,60

Cristiano

MANA

80

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

1,57

Riccardo

DE LUCA

80

Ancona

24/02

             
M 40

ALTO

         
1

1,75

Francesco

ARDUINI

74

Misano Adr.

16/06

2

1,75

Giacomo

RIVIERI

77

Grosseto

16/06

3

1,75

Luciano

GILOTTI

75

Arezzo

30/06

4

1,72

Valerio

TERRENI

78

Arezzo

02/06

5

1,72

Roberto

PELLANDA

75

Mantova

16/06

6

1,72

Fabrizio

PERTILE

77

Arezzo

30/06

7

1,66

Alessandro

GIANNOTTI

76

Arezzo

02/06

8

1,60

Christian

PANICO

75

Roma

16/06

9

1,57

Mauro

IACOBELLI

74

Roma

16/06

10

1,51

Filippo

BALLOTTI

75

Grosseto

16/06

Indoor

1,81

Paolo

CITTERIO

75

Madrid (Esp)

22/03

Indoor

1,74

Roberto

PELLANDA

75

Bergamo

06/01

             
M 45

ALTO

         
1

1,80

Stefano

SALSO

72

Tivoli

24/06

2

1,80

Marco

DE ANGELIS

71

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

3

1,69

Giorgio

BADIN

71

Arezzo

02/06

4

1,67

Luca

TONELLO

73

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

5

1,66

Luca

PORCELLANA

72

Asti

19/05

6

1,66

Simone

VELUTTI

69

Mantova

16/06

7

1,66

Marco

BOMBONATO

72

Arezzo

30/06

8

1,63

Danny

BENNATI

69

Roma

16/06

9

1,60

Giuseppe

PLAITANO

69

Salerno

19/05

10

1,60

Massimo

RICCARDI

69

Mantova

16/06

11

1,60

G. Lorenzo

CICCHELLI

69

Arezzo

30/06

12

1,60

Enrico

SARTORI

71

Ponzano

01/07

13

1,60

Federico

CRISCUOLO

69

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

14

1,57

Thomas

TUTI

71

Arezzo

02/06

15

1,57

Edoardo

POGGIARONI

72

Grosseto

16/06

16

1,57

Gianluca

PETRONE

72

Roma

08/07

17

1,54

Maurizio

ARENA

70

Roma

16/06

18

1,54

Marco

DELFINI

73

Mamtova

16/06

19

1,54

Luca

BAGNARA

72

Montecassiano

09/09

20

1,51

Gian Luca

CAMASCHELLA

71

Arezzo

02/06

21

1,51

Rosario

MENGOLI

69

Bari

16/06

Indoor

1,84

Marco

DE ANGELIS

71

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

1,72

Luca

TONELLO

73

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

1,72

Antonio

PAZZAGLIA

71

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

1,66

Enrico

SARTORI

71

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

1,57

Mauro

SCANFERLIN

71

Padova

10/02

Indoor

1,54

Gian Luca

CAMASCHELLA

71

Ancona

23/02

             
M 50

ALTO

         
1

1,75

Daniele

PAGANI

66

Mantova

16/06

2

1,75

Antonello

MUGGIANU

64

Arezzo

30/06

3

1,72

Ivan

SPINI

68

Arezzo

30/06

4

1,69

Fabrizio

BOGGI

64

Modena

29/09

5

1,66

Raffello

BAITELLI

67

Arezzo

02/06

6

1,63

Enrico

MELIS

66

Sassari

16/06

7

1,60

Fausto

BIAGIONI

68

Misano Adr.

22/04

8

1,60

Carlo

CONTI

68

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

9

1,60

Luciano

CARLI

66

Arezzo

30/06

10

1,60

Alfonso

SORICE

65

Modena

29/09

11

1,57

Giuseppe

ALTAMURA

68

Salerno

19/05

12

1,56

Antonio

D'ERRICO

64

Agropoli

14/04

13

1,54

Roberto

FORNAROLI

66

Modena

29/09

14

1,54

Francesco

TONIOLO

65

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

15

1,54

Massimo

CAMPORESI

64

Arezzo

30/06

16

1,51

Franco

DONATI

67

Misano Adr.

22/04

17

1,51

Fulvio

BIESTA

66

Borgaretto

16/06

18

1,51

Giancarlo

MAROTTA

66

Arezzo

02/06

19

1,50

Antonio

CASUCCI

64

Pisa

22/09

20

1,48

Alberto

MARTIGNANI

67

Modena

09/06

21

1,48

Ciro

GARGIULO

68

Borgaretto

16/06

Indoor

1,63

Cesare

UTILE

68

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

1,63

Giuseppe

ALTAMURA

68

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

1,57

Fabio

NICOLA

66

Aosta

10/02

Indoor

1,57

Antonio

D'ERRICO

64

Ancona

23/02

             
M 55

ALTO

         
1

1,85

Marco

SEGATEL

62

Arezzo

30/06

2

1,75

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

60

Arezzo

30/06

3

1,66

Giovanni

BATTI

61

Grosseto

16/06

4

1,63

Cesare

ALESI

61

Arezzo

30/06

5

1,63

Fabrizio

FINETTI

60

Arezzo

30/06

6

1,60

Vittorio

COLOMBI

62

Modena

09/06

7

1,60

Giorgio

SPAGNOLI

61

Misano Adr.

16/06

8

1,58

Andrea

PITTOLO

61

Trieste

16/06

9

1,58

Tiziano

CASTELVETRO

63

Nuoro

28/07

10

1,54

Maurizio

FERRARI

60

Lecce

12/05

11

1,54

Federico

MENCONI

62

Montecassiano

09/09

12

1,54

Andrea

DANIA

62

Modena

29/09

13

1,52

Emanuel

MANFREDINI

59

Misano Adr.

16/06

14

1,51

Stefano

SCALABRIN

63

Misano Adr.

22/04

15

1,51

Alberto

ALDENI

62

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

16

1,51

Nicola

NIERO

63

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

17

1,48

Giuseppe

PETROSINO

60

Lecce

12/05

18

1,48

Marco

LUONGO

60

Roma

16/06

19

1,48

Antonio

BOTTAN

62

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

20

1,45

Stefano

VENIER

59

Arezzo

02/06

21

1,45

Rodolfo

MELLARINI

62

Merano

13/06

22

1,45

Franco

SCARPATO

61

Salerno

16/06

23

1,45

Giorgio

POGGIOLI

61

Borgaretto

16/06

24

1,45

Valter

GADDA

63

Mantova

14/10

Indoor

1,87

Marco

SEGATEL

62

Madrid (Esp)

19/03

Indoor

1,76

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

60

Madrid (Esp)

19/03

Indoor

1,54

Nicola

NIERO

63

Padova

10/02

Indoor

1,48

Valter

GADDA

63

Padova

10/02

             
M 60

ALTO

         
1

1,67

Hubert

INDRA

57

Malaga (Esp)

06/09

2

1,51

Giulio

OMEDE'

55

Asti

19/05

3

1,48

Giordano

FERRARI

56

Modena

09/06

4

1,48

Massimo

FIORINI

58

Arezzo

30/06

5

1,45

Paolo

GAETANI

57

Bari

16/06

6

1,45

Paolo

MARCONI

55

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

7

1,42

Claudio

GALLANA

56

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

8

1,39

Massimiliano

SALVI

57

Misano Adr.

22/04

9

1,39

Andrea

FASSIO

57

Asti

19/05

10

1,39

Alessandro

FLORIS

57

Arezzo

02/06

11

1,39

Paolo

LECIS

57

Arezzo

30/06

12

1,39

Andrea

BASHA

58

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

13

1,36

Gilberto

BROGLIA

54

Novara

05/05

14

1,36

Andrea

PACE

58

Roma

21/06

15

1,36

Paolo

MELCHIORRE

57

Campobasso

08/07

Indoor

1,54

Massimo

FIORINI

58

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

1,45

Paolo

LECIS

57

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

1,45

Claudio

GALLANA

56

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

1,42

Massimiliano

SALVI

57

Ancona

23/02

             
M 65

ALTO

         
1

1,42

Piercarlo

MOLINARIS

51

Asti

19/05

2

1,40

Ignazio

MANFRE'

53

Misano Adr.

14/07

3

1,36

Natale

PRAMPOLINI

50

Arezzo

30/06

4

1,36

Giuliano

COSTANTINI

49

Montecassiano

09/09

5

1,36

Franco

CALTABIANO

50

Modena

29/09

6

1,36

Franceso

RAPPO

50

Modena

29/09

7

1,30

Mario

VACCA

50

Arezzo

30/06

8

1,27

Alberto

ZOTTI

49

Arezzo

30/06

9

1,27

Giorgio

DOTTO

53

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

10

1,24

Mario

GIANGRASSO

49

Salerno

16/06

Indoor

1,36

Mario

VACCA

50

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

1,30

Giorgio

DOTTO

53

Padova

10/02

Indoor

1,24

Eglis

VENTURIN

50

Padova

10/02

Indoor

1,24

Maurizio

PINTON

51

Ancona

23/02

             
M 70

ALTO

         
1

1,41

Angelo

VECCHIO

48

Catania

20/04

2

1,38

Piergiorgio

CURTOLO

48

Arezzo

01/07

3

1,30

Arrigo

GHI

45

Modena

29/09

4

1,27

Aurelio

MASTROBERTI

48

Salerno

16/06

5

1,24

Francesco

TRUBBIANI

47

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

6

1,21

Raffaele

POLCARI

47

Modena

29/09

7

1,18

Giovanni

LAMBRI

45

Gavardo

26/05

8

1,18

Alfredo

FALLI

45

Grosseto

16/06

9

1,18

Saverio

DI TULLIO

47

Arezzo

01/07

10

1,10

Sabatino

VESPIER

44

Arezzo

01/07

Indoor

1,39

Piergiorgio

CURTOLO

48

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

1,27

Saverio

DI TULLIO

47

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

1,12

Alessandro

PREDONZAN

47

Ancona

23/02

error ??

1,45

Angelo

VECCHIO

48

Enna

08/09

             
M 75

ALTO

         
1

1,38

Lamberto

BORANGA

42

Malaga (Esp)

09/09

2

1,27

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Lecce

12/05

3

1,25

Silvano

GIAVARA

42

Misano Adr.

14/07

4

1,21

Romano

BIANCO

42

Mantova

16/06

5

1,16

Natale

SCARINGI

41

Roma

08/07

6

1,15

Cesare

PANSINI

40

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

7

1,15

Giacomo

CATENACCI

43

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

8

1,10

Aldo

CAMBIAGHI

40

Mantova

16/06

9

1,10

Alberto

BECCHETTI

40

Roma

16/06

10

1,09

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Arezzo

02/06

Indoor

1,15

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Ancona

31/01

             
M 80

ALTO

         
1

1,18

Galdino

ROSSI

38

Modena

29/09

2

1,10

Filiberto

PIOPPO

37

Misano Adr.

22/04

3

1,06

Sergio

VERONESI

37

Arezzo

02/06

4

1,05

Roberto

FASOLI

37

Misano Adr.

14/07

Indoor

1,15

Roberto

FASOLI

37

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

1,05

Luigi

EBRAICO

37

Ancona

24/02

             
M 85

ALTO

         
1

1,00

Aldo

ZORZI

32

Gavardo

26/05

2

0,97

Ernesto

MINOPOLI

33

Arezzo

02/06

Indoor

1,05

Aldo

ZORZI

32

Padova

10/02

Indoor

1,03

Ernesto

MINOPOLI

33

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

1,00

Renzo

MOSCHINI

33

Ancona

24/02

             
             
             
             
             
F 30

ALTO

         
1

1,71

Maura

MANNUCCI

85

Modena

23/06

2

1,60

Anna

FACCHIN

88

Pordenone

26/05

3

1,50

Letizia

POLI

88

Livorno

09/06

4

1,41

Eva

GUANTINI

86

Misano Adr.

21/04

5

1,40

Giorgia

VIAN

84

La Spezia

19/07

             
F 35

ALTO

         
1

1,54

Cristina

PAGANELLI

80

Arezzo

02/06

2

1,35

Alice

FRANCALANZA

83

Arezzo

29/06

3

1,32

Isabella

ROCCHI

82

Roma

17/06

             
F 40

ALTO

         
1

1,54

Irene

PREGAZZI

74

Campi Bisenzio

05/05

2

1,50

Antonia

TOFALO

78

Salerno

17/06

3

1,44

Annalisa

SANTAMBROGIO

77

Arezzo

29/06

4

1,41

Francesca

SALVADOR

78

Roma

17/06

5

1,40

Paola

BASSANO

78

Gavardo

26/05

6

1,39

Antonella

GIULIVI

75

Arezzo

02/06

7

1,38

Ivana

FELLA

74

Modena

30/09

8

1,26

Silvia

BIANCHI

75

Grosseto

17/06

9

1,26

Katia

PIOVESANI

78

Trieste

17/06

10

1,26

Francesca

MENICHELLI

75

Montecassiano

08/09

11

1,26

Sabina

DELL'ANGELO

76

Modena

30/09

12

1,24

Nicoletta

DESSI'

78

Cagliari

21/04

13

1,20

Angela

FODDIS

77

Sassari

17/06

Indoor

1,54

Irene

PREGAZZI

74

Ancona

25/02

             
F 45

ALTO

         
1

1,47

Manuela

MALATESTA

73

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

2

1,45

Federica

BENVENUTI

72

Misano Adr.

22/04

3

1,38

Ivana

FERRIO

70

Asti

20/05

4

1,35

Veronica

VOLPE

73

Asti

20/05

5

1,35

Simona

BARCHETTI

71

Arezzo

29/06

6

1,32

Santina

SECCHI

73

Sassari

17/06

7

1,32

Isabella

SCROCCARO

72

Arezzo

29/06

8

1,32

Simona

GIORGI

72

Salerno

15/01

9

1,26

Hnia

CHATOUI

69

Grosseto

17/06

10

1,26

Gioia

FERRARI

73

Grosseto

17/06

11

1,23

Carmela

D'ALESSANDRO

69

Salerno

17/06

12

1,23

Silvia

SERVADEI

71

Mantova

17/06

13

1,20

Fulvia

ROCCA

71

Asti

20/05

14

1,20

Veronica

BARTOLINI

70

Abbadia S.S.

25/08

15

1,17

Anna

VARRIALE

70

Salerno

17/06

16

1,17

Sonia

LAMERI

71

Genova

17/06

Indoor

1,45

Roberta

COLOMBO

73

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

1,35

Gioia

FERRARI

73

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

1,21

Federica

FENORASI

73

Ancona

23/02

             
F 50

ALTO

         
1

1,53

Monica

BUIZZA

66

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

2

1,50

Stefania

ROSSETTI

67

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

3

1,50

Chiara

ANSALDI

68

Cuneo

09/06

4

1,43

Giuliana

DEROMEDI

65

Gavardo

26/05

5

1,41

Susanna

TELLINI

66

Mantova

17/06

6

1,38

Antonella

ESPOSITO

68

Modena

30/09

7

1,34

Barbara

FERRARINI

67

Malaga (esp)

05/09

8

1,29

Claudia

URBANI

67

Trieste

17/06

9

1,27

Sonia

GAIOTTI

68

Misano Adr.

22/04

10

1,26

Claudia

GONELLA

66

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

11

1,26

Rosaria

PETRICCIONE

68

Salerno

17/06

12

1,23

M. Daniela

RADICETTI

67

S. Benendeto T.

17/06

13

1,23

Alessandra

BARILLI

65

Modena

30/09

14

1,20

Mariachiara

PIOPPO

64

Misano Adr.

17/06

15

1,20

Elisabetta

GORI

66

Pisa

22/09

16

1,18

Anna

SANNA

65

Arezzo

02/06

17

1,18

Giusy

LACAVA

68

Arezzo

02/06

18

1,17

Raffaela

RAìMBOZZI

65

Montecassiano

08/09

19

1,11

Carmela

MOTTA

65

Catania

17/06

20

1,11

M. Grazia

PIRAS

66

Sassari

17/06

21

1,11

Jennifer

PRANTEDDU

68

Sassari

17/06

21

1,11

Giuliana

CEOLA

66

Mantova

17/06

Indoor

1,53

Chiara

ANSALDI

68

Ancona

09/09

Indoor

1,52

Stefania

ROSSETTI

67

Madrid (Esp)

21/03

Indoor

1,26

Marcella

IOLE

66

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

1,24

Paola (Rsm)

CARINATO

64

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

1,18

Francesca

MARIANI

65

Ancona

23/02

             
F 55

ALTO

         
1

1,42

Lina

COSTENARO

61

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

2

1,40

Francesca

JURI

61

Arezzo

30/06

3

1,26

Ersilia

DE ANGELIS

62

Modena

30/09

4

1,23

Daniela

FASSI

59

Genova

17/06

5

1,23

Marisa

TAVOSO

60

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

6

1,23

Chiara

PASSIGATO

61

Modena

30/09

7

1,21

Barbara

BETTELLA

59

Roma

08/07

8

1,20

M. Elisabetta

PESCI

61

Misano Adr.

17/06

9

1,20

Marisa

DEGANO

63

Modena

30/09

10

1,18

Francesca

RICCI

62

Arezzo

02/06

11

1,11

Beatrice

COSI

60

Brindisi

09/06

12

1,08

Patrizia

OLIVIERI

59

Roma

17/06

13

1,08

Loredana

TURRENI

59

Roma

21/06

14

1,05

Oriana

STRINNA

62

Sassari

17/06

15

1,05

Simonetta

MATTA

62

Sassari

17/06

16

1,05

M. Grazia

MURENU

59

Nuoro

29/07

17

1,05

Dolores

DONATI

60

Modena

30/09

Indoor

1,29

Marisa

DEGANO

63

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

1,17

Cinzia

LO FAZIO

62

Ancona

25/02

             
F 60

ALTO

         
1

1,34

Sandra

DINI

58

Gavardo

26/05

2

1,32

Carmela

MICIELI

57

Arezzo

30/06

3

1,14

Luisella

ROSSI

56

Grosseto

17/06

4

1,00

Angela

MASETTI

58

Misano Adr.

22/04

5

0,95

Cosima

SILLAVI

58

Lecce

18/10

Indoor

0,90

Francesca

VENDITTI

54

Ancona

25/02

             
F 65

ALTO

         
1

1,14

Roberta

MONTANARI

53

Arezzo

30/06

2

1,08

M. Grazia

RAFTI

51

Arezzo

30/06

3

0,95

Iolanda

CENTIONI

50

Arezzo

30/06

4

0,80

Rosanna

POSAGNO

53

Arezzo

30/06

             
F 70

ALTO

         
1

1,18

Ingeborg

ZORZI

48

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

2

0,90

M. Rosa

PORRU

44

Sassari

17/06

3

0,90

Liana

CALVESI

44

Arezzo

30/06

4

0,85

M. Caterina

MATTA

48

Sassari

17/06

Indoor

0,90

Paola

CLO'

47

Ancona

25/02

             
F 75

ALTO

         
1

0,80

Maria

LATEGANA

41

Lecce

15/09

             
F 80

ALTO

         
1

0,95

Giulia

PERUGINI

36

S. Benedetto T.

17/06


 

...