GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: SALTO IN LUNGO MASCHILE

Liste2018 lungoM


M 30

LUNGO

           
1

7,69

0,7

Alessio

GUARINI

85

Nembro

05/07

2

7,36

0,2

Andrew

HOWE

85

Rieti

27/05

3

7,25

0,2

Emanuele

CATANIA

88

Modena

24/06

4

6,83

0,9

Mirko

BUSU

88

Alzano Lomb.

27/05

5

6,79

-1,2

Alessandro

BRAMAFARINA

88

Bolzano

06/05

6

6,56

n.r.

Bogdan

MIJA VASILE

87

Pordenone

30/05

7

6,40

-0,2

Alessandro

ALTAMURA

86

Matera

06/05

Indoor

7,71

ind

Stefano

TREMIGLIOZZI

85

Ancona

17/02

Indoor

7,70

ind

Andrew

HOWE

85

Ancona

17/02

               
M 35

LUNGO

           
1

7,10

0,6

Fabrizio

SCHEMBRI

81

Nembro

05/07

2

6,48

1,7

Luca

MACCAPANI

82

Arezzo

29/06

3

6,10

1,1

Davide

GRAZIOSI

82

Arezzo

29/06

4

6,01

0,7

Alessandro

FRASCONI

80

Orvieto

06/07

5

5,85

1,8

Luigi

CAVALIERE

81

Arezzo

29/06

6

5,77

0,7

Alberto

LAGO

79

Cles

07/09

7

5,73

0,1

Mario

ORTELLI

80

Bari

07/04

8

5,62

0,1

Fabio

MENOLLI

80

Arezzo

29/06

9

5,60

0,8

Francesco

GUGLIELMUCCI

79

Matera

04/02

10

5,40

0,1

Andrea

CONTRI

81

Castelnovo M.

10/07

11

5,37

0,9

Federico

GIOTTI

80

Mandelieu L.N. (Fra)

15/06

12

5,32

0,9

Federico

FAVARO

83

Cles

07/09

13

5,31

-0,2

Filippo

BIONDI

83

Copparo

08/04

14

5,30

0,1

Cataldo

RIGGI

81

Enna

09/09

15

5,26

0,2

Paolo

CAZZANIGA

81

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

16

5,20

n.r.

Francesco

SCIACOVELLI

81

Bari

17/06

17

5,18

1,6

Giulio

LASCIALFARI

81

Rieti

27/05

18

5,18

-0,1

Andrea

SBARAINI

81

Mantova

14/10

19

5,06

-0,1

Alfonso

NATELLA

80

Latina

19/05

20

5,05

1,9

Matteo

CESCO

81

Cles

07/09

W

6,59

3,2

Luca

MACCAPANI

82

Arezzo

29/06

W

5,90

3,1

Luigi

CAVALIERE

81

Arezzo

29/06

W

5,55

3,4

Andrea

CONTRI

81

Castelnovo M.

10/07

W

5,20

3,8

Alfonso

NATELLA

80

Latina

08/04

Indoor

5,27

ind

Cristiano

MANA

80

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5,12

ind

Michele

CAPOCCIA

79

Madrid (Esp)

19/03

               
M 40

LUNGO

           
1

7,01

0,0

Pierluigi

PUTZU

77

Bolzano

06/05

2

6,23

1,1

Fabrizio

PERTILE

77

Savona

27/05

3

6,08

-1,4

Bruno

BERTIZZOLO

78

Malaga (Esp)

09/09

4

6,07

0,6

Tiziano

BUA

75

Borgaretto

13/05

5

5,90

1,6

Tiziano

ZAMPROGNO

75

Modena

30/09

6

5,74

0,0

Giorgio

MEROLA

77

Bolzano

06/05

7

5,71

0,6

Roberto

PELLANDA

75

Mantova

17/06

8

5,68

-1,3

Valerio

TERRENI

78

Arezzo

02/06

9

5,62

0,8

Francesco

DI LEONARDO

74

Misano Adr.

21/04

10

5,58

1,1

Demetrio

CALO'

74

Borgomanero

02/06

11

5,58

2,0

Stefano

PICCIAU

77

Arezzo

29/06

12

5,57

1,7

Christian

PANICO

75

Roma

17/06

13

5,55

1,7

Marco

LONGO

74

S. Biagio d.C.

01/09

14

5,55

-0,4

Pablo

VALLES-CARUANA

75

Orvieto

20/07

15

5,54

-0,5

Alessandro

GIANNOTTI

76

Arezzo

02/06

16

5,53

0,9

Jampier

PELLORCA

76

Latina

08/04

17

5,40

1,3

Paolo

ZANETTI

77

Arezzo

02/06

18

5,35

1,1

Enrico

CHESI

75

Borgaretto

17/06

19

5,30

0,1

Khaled

HAMUD

76

Marina di Carr.

21/07

20

5,13

0,6

Filippo

VEDANA

74

Caorle

06/05

W

7,02

4,7

Pierluigi

PUTZU

77

Merano

14/06

W

6,27

2,3

Tiziano

BUA

75

Arezzo

29/06

W

6,24

2,2

Giorgio

PASSATELLI

78

Arezzo

29/06

W

6,13

4,8

Bruno

BERTIZZOLO

78

Merano

14/06

W

5,92

2,2

Valerio

TERRENI

78

Malaga (Esp)

04/09

W

5,74

2,8

Christian

PANICO

75

Viterbo

26/08

W

5,60

3,8

Jampier

PELLORCA

76

Latina

08/04

W

5,47

3,8

Paolo

ZANETTI

77

Arezzo

29/06

Indoor

6,13

ind

Tiziano

ZAMPROGNO

75

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

6,12

ind

Tiziano

BUA

75

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

6,09

ind

Bruno

BERTIZZOLO

78

Madrid (Esp)

19/03

Indoor

6,07

ind

Paolo

CITTERIO

75

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

5,81

ind

Valerio

TERRENI

78

Firenze

13/01

Indoor

5,66

ind

Marco

LONGO

74

Padova

10/02

Indoor

5,41

ind

Paolo

ZANETTI

77

Parma

13/01

Indoor

5,39

ind

Enrico

CHESI

75

Aosta

10/02

Indoor

5,39

ind

Igor

SAPUNOV

78

Padova

10/02

Str.

6,75

1,7

Almicar

BONELL-MORA

77

Modena

30/09

Str.

5,43

0,6

Vadim

COTUM

78

Pavia

22/06

               
M 45

LUNGO

           
1

6,39

1,7

Stefano

TARI'

71

Lecce

07/04

2

6,00

1,7

Nicola

ROSSI

71

Arezzo

29/06

3

5,71

0,0

Filippo

BIANCHI

73

Grosseto

17/06

4

5,67

1,8

Loris

BRAGAGNOLO

73

Arezzo

29/06

5

5,66

0,8

Alessio

MAVILLA

72

Malaga (Esp)

09/09

6

5,53

0,0

Gianluca

CAMASCHELLA

71

Arezzo

02/06

7

5,41

-0,8

Marco

POLETTI

71

Arezzo

02/06

8

5,39

0,0

Enrico

SARTORI

71

Cles

08/09

9

5,31

1,4

Rosario

MENGOLI

69

Lecce

07/04

10

5,29

-0,3

Thomas

TUTI

71

Bovolone

21/04

11

5,29

1,1

Gianluca

PETRONE

72

Roma

08/07

12

5,24

0,0

Luca

TONELLO

73

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

13

5,20

1,0

Roberto

FORTUNATO

72

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

14

5,20

1,9

Nicola

PORCELLATO

71

S. Biagio d.C.

01/09

15

5,09

0,3

Alberto

BERTIGLIA

73

Busto Arsizio

08/04

16

5,09

-0,2

Giorgio

BADIN

71

Gorizia

22/04

17

5,09

0,8

Daniele

MIOTTI

73

Trieste

17/06

18

5,08

0,5

Luca

BAGNARA

72

Montecassiano

09/09

19

5,04

-0,4

Giuseppe

PLAITANO

69

Salerno

19/05

20

4,99

0,9

Daniele

BURCHIETTI

69

Modena

30/09

W

5,36

2,4

Daniele

MIOTTI

73

Malaga (Esp)

04/09

W

5,34

2,4

Gianluca

PETRONE

72

Roma

08/07

W

5,27

3,8

Roberto

FORTUNATO

72

Arezzo

29/06

W

5,02

2,9

Massimo

RICCARDI

69

Arezzo

29/06

Indoor

6,17

ind

Nicola

ROSSI

71

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5,77

ind

Filippo

BIANCHI

73

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5,62

ind

Enrico

SARTORI

71

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

5,48

ind

Nicola

PORCELLATO

71

Padova

10/02

Indoor

5,45

ind

Roberto

FORTUNATO

72

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5,43

ind

Marco

POLETTI

71

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

5,40

ind

Luca

TONELLO

73

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

5,16

ind

Giorgio

BADIN

71

Ancona

23/02

               
M 50

LUNGO

           
1

6,54

0,0

Roberto

LA BARBERA

67

Malaga (Esp)

09/09

2

6,31

0,8

Massimiliano

RIZZIERI

68

Arezzo

29/06

3

6,25

-0,1

Alberto

TIFI

68

Arezzo

29/06

4

5,99

0,4

Michele

TICO'

66

Arezzo

29/06

5

5,90

0,9

Alessandro

GUAZZALOCA

66

Arezzo

29/06

6

5,81

0,0

Stefano

MEAZZA

67

Livorno

14/07

7

5,63

0,4

Carlo

CONTI

68

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

8

5,51

1,1

Fabrizio

BOGGI

64

Modena

30/09

9

5,48

1,6

Antonello

MUGGIANU

64

Modena

30/09

10

5,36

-0,8

Raffaello

BAITELLI

67

Asti

07/10

11

5,33

0,6

Renato

MAMMINI

65

Abbadia S.S.

25/08

12

5,20

-1,3

Marco

BIANCHI

67

Orvieto

06/05

13

5,13

0,8

Antonio

D'ERRICO

64

Agropoli

14/04

14

5,12

0,1

Ivan

SPINI

68

Sassari

17/06

15

5,05

1,0

Stefano

CASSINI

65

Firenze

27/04

16

5,05

0,8

Roberto

BORONI

68

Mantova

17/06

17

4,97

0,9

Roberto

BARBIERO

64

Cles

08/09

18

4,96

n.r.

Athos

DALLA MANO

64

Chiuro

21/04

19

4,85

n.r.

Luigi

PIRELLI

68

Pisa

22/09

20

4,84

1,0

Francesco

TONIOLO

65

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

W

6,19

2,1

Michele

TICO'

66

Arezzo

29/06

W

5,28

3,0

Marco

BIANCHI

67

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

Indoor

6,45

ind

Alberto

TIFI

68

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

6,10

ind

Michele

TICO'

66

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5,48

ind

Ivan

SPINI

68

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

5,28

ind

Luigi

DUCA

67

Mantova

04/02

Indoor

5,22

ind

Luigi

VANZO

64

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5,12

ind

Roberto

BORONI

68

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5,01

ind

Athos

DALLA MANO

64

Mantova

04/02

Indoor

4,98

ind

Cesare

UTILE

68

Ancona

23/02

               
M 55

LUNGO

           
1

6,50

0,0

Gianni

BECATTI

63

Malaga (Esp)

09/09

2

5,78

1,4

Alberto

PAPA

62

Gavardo

26/05

3

5,69

1,7

Franco

MENOTTI

61

Trieste

17/06

4

5,34

1,5

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

60

Viterbo

27/10

5

5,23

1,6

Giorgio

SPAGNOLI

61

Misano Adr.

21/04

6

5,20

-0,1

Tiziano

CRIPPA

63

Mantova

17/06

7

5,11

0,0

Renato

GALLO

59

Marcon

18/06

8

5,08

0,3

Adriano

REBAUDENGO

59

Borgaretto

17/06

9

5,06

n.r.

Luigi

PRIMICERI

63

Lecce

19/05

altro

4,80

1,4







Lecce

07/04

10

5,02

-2,0

Fabrizio

FINETTI

60

Arezzo

02/06

11

5,00

0,3

Sergio

CAPOZZI

61

Modena

30/09

12

4,90

-1,5

Marco

MORIGI

60

Arezzo

29/06

13

4,87

-0,4

Giorgio

PAGANINI

59

Arezzo

29/06

14

4,79

0,0

Nicola

NIERO

63

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

15

4,76

0,8

Antonio

BOTTAN

62

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

16

4,70

1,1

Giorgio

POGGIOLI

61

Asti

19/05

17

4,69

0,1

Franco

ZAMAGNI

60

Misano Adr.

17/06

18

4,69

-0,7

Vittorio

NERONI

60

Tivoli

30/06

19

4,65

1,2

Roman

ZUBLASING

59

Gavardo

26/05

20

4,61

0,7

Stefano

SCALABRIN

63

Misano Adr.

21/04

W

5,39

3,1

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

60

Viterbo

27/10

W

5,03

5,0

Roman

ZUBLASING

59

Merano

14/06

W

4,79

2,5

Franco

ZAMAGNI

60

Misano Adr.

17/06

Indoor

5,32

ind

Tiziano

CRIPPA

63

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5,10

ind

Sergio

CAPOZZI

61

Padova

10/02

Indoor

5,08

ind

Antonio

IZZI

63

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5,06

ind

Cesari

ALESI

61

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

4,92

ind

Roman

ZUBLASING

59

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

4,83

ind

Stefano

VENIER

59

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

4,80

ind

Nicola

NIERO

63

Padova

10/02

Indoor

4,68

ind

Stefano

MESSEDAGLIA

62

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

4,66

ind

Stefano

SCALABRIN

63

Ancona

23/02

               
M 60

LUNGO

   

 

   
1

5,30

-2,2

Pietro

LIGORIO

57

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

2

4,90

-1,6

Hubert

INDRA

57

Malaga (Esp)

06/09

3

4,80

-0,9

Massimo

DAVID

58

Arezzo

29/06

4

4,71

0,5

Antonio

SCARANO

56

Asti

19/05

5

4,60

0,9

Giovanni

FELICIANI

55

Montecassiano

09/09

6

4,52

1,9

Renzo

CAPECCHI

55

S .Benedetto T.

17/06

7

4,44

-1,6

Claudio

NOCE

54

Modena

30/09

8

4,43

1,4

Luigi

MAGGIOLO

58

Arezzo

02/06

9

4,42

0,7

Ercole

SESINI

55

Mantova

17/06

10

4,42

2,0

Bruno

GROSSO

54

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

11

4,40

0,4

Luigi

LELI

57

Roma

08/07

12

4,36

-0,3

Sergio

DE PRETIS

54

Modena

30/09

13

4,25

-0,1

Francesco

POVERO

54

Modena

30/09

14

4,24

0,3

Sergio

MAGGI

56

Salò

13/06

15

4,22

0,8

Roberto

DELLA MEA

55

Trieste

17/06

W

4,69

2,7

Renzo

CAPECCHI

55

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

W

4,37

5,2

Alexander

EBNER

55

Merano

14/06

Indoor

5,32

ind

Pietro

LIGORIO

57

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

5,06

ind

Massimo

FIORINI

58

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

4,87

ind

Massimo

DAVID

58

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

4,64

ind

Renzo

CAPECCHI

55

Ancona

24/02

               
M 65

LUNGO

           
1

4,75

n.r.

Ignazio

MANFRE'

53

Palermo

16/06

altro

4,62

-1,7







Arezzo

29/06

2

4,69

0,5

Gabriele

VALLE

51

Sassari

17/06

3

4,63

0,0

Giuliano

COSTANTINI

49

Arezzo

29/06

4

4,53

0,2

Piercarlo

MOLINARIS

51

Asti

19/05

5

4,29

0,7

Alberto

REBUZZI

52

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

5

4,27

0,7

Roberto

LACOVIG

49

Trieste

17/06

6

4,19

n.r.

Antonio

CASO

50

Salerno

13/10

altro

4,10

1,8







Arezzo

02/06

7

4,18

1,2

Francesco

RAPPO

50

Modena

30/09

8

3,99

1,1

Giovanni

GIACOMAZZI

53

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

9

3,99

0,3

Gianmario

FALETTI

50

Modena

30/09

10

3,94

-0,6

Oto

MACHIONE

53

Arezzo

02/06

11

3,94

0,0

Maurizio

PINTON

51

Arezzo

02/06

12

3,86

1,3

Virgilio

SOFFIENTINI

53

Modena

30/09

13

3,86

0,6

Franco

CALTABIANO

50

Modena

30/09

14

3,76

-0,7

Paolo

PREDIERI

52

Salò

23/05

15

3,74

1,9

Alberto

ZONTA

52

Trieste

17/06

Indoor

4,19

ind

Francesco

RAPPO

50

Madrid (Esp)

19/03

Indoor

4,14

ind

Virgilio

SOFFIENTINI

53

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

4,04

ind

Giovanni

GIACOMAZZI

53

Padova

10/02

Indoor

4,02

ind

Mario

VACCA

50

Ancona

23/02

               
M 70

LUNGO

           
1

4,42

-0,3

Arrigo

GHI

45

Arezzo

29/06

2

4,04

-1,8

Vincenzo

LA CAMERA

46

Arezzo

29/06

3

3,94

1,7

Giovanni

LAMBRI

45

Gavardo

26/05

4

3,70

-0,2

Piergiorgio

CURTOLO

48

Arezzo

29/06

5

3,67

0,3

Alfredo

FALLI

45

Arezzo

29/06

6

3,44

-2,4

Roberto

MARULLO

45

Arezzo

29/06

7

3,33

0,7

Francesco

TRUBBIANI

47

Montecassiano

09/09

8

3,17

0,1

Alessandro

PREDONZAN

47

Arezzo

02/06

9

3,04

-0,1

Oddino

PASCUCCI

46

Arezzo

02/06

10

2,96

-0,5

Sabatino

VESPIER

44

Cervia

09/09

W

3,51

2,3

Francesco

TRUBBIANI

47

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

Indoor

4,07

ind

Giovanni

LAMBRI

45

Madrid (Esp)

19/03

Indoor

3,71

ind

Piergiorgio

CURTOLO

48

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

3,49

ind

Saverio

DI TULLIO

47

Ancona

23/02

               
M 75

LUNGO

           
1

4,05

1,3

Silvano

GIAVARA

42

Gavardo

26/05

2

3,91

-0,1

Lamberto

BORANGA

42

Arezzo

29/06

3

3,73

1,3

Gino

MEREU

42

Cagliari

01/09

4

3,59

1,9

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Arezzo

02/06

5

3,58

1,4

Renzo

PETRICOLA

41

Roma

08/07

6

3,54

1,3

Natale

SCARINGI

41

Modena

30/09

7

3,01

0,2

Domenico

CHATRIAN

42

Asti

19/05

W

3,99

4,0

Lamberto

BORANGA

42

Misano Adr.

17/06

W

3,85

2,4

Gino

MEREU

42

Selargius

06/05

W

3,65

2,3

Francesco

BRUNI

41

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

W

3,41

2,1

Roberto

BORTOLONI

39

S. Biagio d.C.

01/09

Indoor

3,65

ind

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

3,49

ind

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

3,14

ind

Roberto

BORTOLONI

39

Padova

10/02

               
M 80

LUNGO

           
1

3,32

0,1

Giuseppe

MICCOLI

37

Montecassiano

09/09

2

2,89

-1,1

Sergio

VERONESI

37

Arezzo

02/06

3

2,56

1,2

Filiberto

PIOPPO

37

Misano Adr.

17/06

4

2,51

-0,7

Roberto

FASOLI

37

Borgaretto

17/06

W

3,38

3,0

Giuseppe

MICCOLI

37

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

Indoor

2,31

ind

Luigi

EBRAICO

34

Ancona

24/02

               
M 85

LUNGO

           
1

2,86

-0,2

Luciano

MAZZETTO

33

Modena

30/09

2

2,67

0,8

Ernesto

MINOPOLI

33

Arezzo

02/06

Indoor

2,72

ind

Ernesto

MINOPOLI

33

Ancona

24/02

               
M 100

LUNGO

           
1

0,83

0,3

Giuseppe

OTTAVIANI

16

Malaga (Esp)

11/09

Indoor

0,85

ind

Giuseppe

OTTAVIANI

16

Madrid (Esp)

19/03



...