GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: SALTO TRIPLO MASCHILE E FEMMINILE

Liste2018 triplo




M 30

TRIPLO

           
1

15,28

0,1

Stefano

MAGNINI

88

Pescara

09/09

2

14,53

0,8

Francesco

MULLER

88

Sesto Fiorentino

16/05

3

14,14

0,2

Paolo

ORLANDINI

86

Modena

05/05

4

13,91

0,8

Luca

LASCIALFARI

87

Ostia

05/05

5

13,83

1,5

Mayo

BANTI

84

Arezzo

26/05

Indoor

14,59

ind

Francesco

MULLER

88

Firenze

08/02

               
M 35

TRIPLO

           
1

16,60

0,9

Fabrizio

SCHEMBRI

81

Pescara

09/09

2

12,81

2,0

Davide

GRAZIOSI

82

Arezzo

30/06

3

12,30

1,0

Giulio

LASCIALFARI

81

Rieti

26/05

4

11,50

-0,2

Luigi

CAVALIERE

81

Salerno

16/06

5

11,30

-0,6

Francesco

GUGLIELMUCCI

79

Matera

26/05

6

9,97

1,8

Luca

CAPOCCIA

81

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

7

9,82

0,2

Filippo

BIONDI

83

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

8

9,67

0,3

Ivan

PALUMBO

79

Voghera

29/08

9

9,52

2,0

Alfonso

NATELLA

80

Arezzo

30/06

W

10,52

2,8

Luca

CAPOCCIA

81

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

W

10,46

2,9

Federico

GIOTTI

80

Arezzo

30/06

Indoor

10,68

ind

Federico

GIOTTI

80

Ancona

25/02

               
M 40

TRIPLO

           
1

16,62

0,1

Fabrizio

DONATO

76

Madrid (Esp)

22/06

2

13,38

0,5

Tiziano

BUA

75

Volpiano

07/07

3

13,17

-1,6

Pierluigi

PUTZU

77

Modena

23/06

4

12,02

0,0

Enrico

CHESI

75

Arezzo

30/06

5

11,95

1,7

Fabrizio

PERTILE

77

Arezzo

30/06

6

11,79

0,9

Stefano

PANCANI

76

Abbadia S.S.

26/08

7

11,68

0,6

Igor

SAPUNOV

78

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

8

11,34

1,7

Paolo

ZANETTI

77

Chiari

25/09

9

10,06

0,0

Maurizio

MANTOVANI

77

Torino

05/05

10

9,97

1,1

Giacomo

RIVIERI

77

Grosseto

16/06

11

9,97

0,2

Claudio

ARGIOLAS

74

Sassari

16/06

12

9,52

1,4

Massimo

FERRINI

74

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

13

9,39

1,2

Simone

BOCCAFOGLI

75

Arezzo

30/06

W

9,87

2,4

Massimo

FERRINI

74

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

Indoor

16,94

ind

Fabrizio

DONATO

76

Ancona

18/02

Indoor

11,36

ind

Paolo

ZANETTI

77

Parma

13/01

Str.

14,05

-1,7

Almicar

BONELL-MORA

77

Modena

29/09

Str.

12,76

-0,9

Vadim

COTUM

78

Mantova

16/06

               
M 45

TRIPLO

           
1

12,78

-0,1

Stefano

TARI'

71

Malaga (Esp)

15/09

2

12,27

1,9

Ugo

TACCARINO

72

Arezzo

30/06

3

11,69

0,0

Nicola

ROSSI

71

Modena

29/09

4

11,52

1,4

Loris

BRAGAGNOLO

73

Arezzo

30/06

5

11,01

0,9

Massimiliano

GIAMBATTISTINI

70

Misano Adr.

10/06

6

10,81

-0,3

Giuseppe

ESPOSITO

70

Napoli

26/05

7

10,68

2,0

Rosario

MENGOLI

69

Lecce

29/08

8

10,63

-0,2

Danny

BENNATI

70

Modena

29/09

9

10,40

n.r.

Ernesto

PERSICO

72

Salerno

14/10

10

10,23

-1,5

Giorgio

VIARENGO

69

Mantova

14/10

11

10,20

-1,2

Massimo

RICCARDI

69

Mantova

16/06

12

10,10

0,0

Gianluca

PETRONE

72

Modena

29/09

13

10,02

0,0

Daniele

BURCHIETTI

69

Modena

29/09

14

9,90

0,8

Giuseppe

ASSENNATO

70

Enna

08/09

15

9,81

0,4

Emiliano

CONTICELLI

73

Roma

16/06

Indoor

13,17

ind

Stefano

TARI'

71

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

12,55

ind

Simone

SBARAGLI

69

Ancona

21/01

               
M 50

TRIPLO

           
1

12,86

1,2

Michele

TICO'

66

Malaga (Esp)

15/09

2

12,60

1,0

Alessandro

GUAZZALOCA

66

Modena

09/06

3

11,99

0,6

Alberto

TIFI

68

Modena

29/09

4

11,35

0,0

Daniele

PAGANI

66

Modena

29/09

5

11,20

-0,4

Roberto

BORONI

68

Arezzo

30/06

6

11,19

0,8

Antonio

D'ERRICO

64

Modena

29/09

7

11,14

0,0

Paul

ZIPPERLE

64

Merano

13/06

8

10,79

1,8

Marco

BIANCHI

67

Misano Adr.

14/07

9

10,67

0,0

Antonello

MUGGIANU

64

Latina

07/07

10

10,32

-0,7

Pietro

SCIUTO

65

Enna

08/09

11

10,05

1,1

Roberto

RENDA

67

Arezzo

30/06

12

10,01

0,6

Roberto

BRUSOTTI

64

Arezzo

30/06

13

9,81

-0,2

Stefano

CASSINI

65

Abbadia S.S.

26/08

14

9,77

-2,0

Riccardo

TARTAGLIA

67

Roma

16/06

15

9,41

0,6

Antonio

DI GIOVANNI

65

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

16

9,30

1,0

Daniele

MANCA

66

Sassari

16/06

17

9,21

0,9

Demetrio

BEATINO

68

Siderno

15/09

18

9,00

0,1

Alessandro

PAGLIASSOTTO

65

Modena

29/09

W

10,94

3,8

Marco

BIANCHI

67

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

Indoor

12,21

ind

Alberto

TIFI

68

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

11,54

ind

Daniele

PAGANI

66

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

9,55

ind

Antonio

DI GIOVANNI

65

Ancona

25/02

               
M 55

TRIPLO

           
1

11,57

1,8

Fabrizio

FINETTI

60

Arezzo

30/06

2

11,33

1,0

Franco

MENOTTI

61

Misano Adr.

14/07

3

11,30

n.r.

Luigi

PRIMICERI

63

Bari

16/06

altro

11,12

0,6







Lecce

12/05

4

11,10

0,7

Maurizio

CEOLA

62

Modena

29/09

5

10,91

-0,1

Giorgio

POGGIOLI

61

Asti

20/05

6

10,72

1,3

Maurizio

FERRARI

60

Bari

13/10

7

10,35

0,8

Renato

GALLO

59

Arezzo

30/06

8

10,34

0,0

Mauro

CAVALLARO

60

Malaga (Esp)

15/09

9

10,05

-1,6

Sergio

CAPOZZI

61

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

10

9,91

1,0

Adriano

REBAUDENGO

59

Misano Adr.

14/07

11

9,76

0,6

Stefano

MESSEDAGLIA

60

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

12

9,76

1,2

Maurizio

RICCITELLI

63

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

13

9,72

n.r.

Antonello

FERRETTI

60

Bari

16/06

14

9,63

1,8

Franco

ZAMAGNI

60

Misano Adr.

16/06

15

9,34

-0,7

Fabrizio

TINEBRA

62

Roma

16/06

16

9,04

1,5

Gianni

BERTI

59

Arezzo

30/06

17

9,00

1,0

Pasquale

RAIANO

62

Sassari

16/06

W

10,28

2,3

Adriano

REBAUDENGO

59

Misano Adr.

14/07

W

9,78

2,4

Maurizio

RICCITELLI

63

Modena

29/09

Indoor

11,25

ind

Giorgio

SPAGNOLI

61

Madrid (Esp)

21/03

Indoor

11,03

ind

Mauro

CAVALLARO

60

Madrid (Esp)

21/03

Indoor

10,97

ind

Giorgio

POGGIOLI

61

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

9,34

ind

Alberto

ALDENI

62

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

9,06

ind

Luca

STEIS

62

Mantova

04/02

               
M 60

TRIPLO

   

 

   
1

11,51

1,0

Massimo

FIORINI

58

Arezzo

30/06

2

11,17

1,4

Hubert

INDRA

57

Misano Adr.

14/07

3

10,36

0,0

Alexander

EBNER

55

Merano

13/06

4

10,02

-0,4

Ercole

SESINI

55

Mantova

16/06

5

10,01

1,4

Giulio

OMEDE'

55

Borgaretto

16/06

6

10,01

0,5

Massimo

DAVID

58

Nuoro

28/07

7

9,86

-0,2

Roberto

DELLA MEA

55

Arezzo

30/06

8

9,35

-1,2

Gianluca

BERGAMI

54

Roma

16/06

9

9,00

2,0

Stefano

CARLINI

57

Misano Adr.

16/06

10

8,81

-1,3

Paolo

FRANCESCHI

56

Mantova

14/10

11

8,71

0,5

Angelo

LAPOLLA

55

Arezzo

30/06

12

8,66

-1,5

Arturo

PRESOTTO

55

Trieste

16/06

13

8,66

1,3

Massimiliano

SALVI

57

Misano Adr.

16/06

14

8,32

0,3

Fabrizio

VACONDIO

56

Modena

09/06

15

8,06

0,0

Paolo

PAVAN

56

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

W

9,08

2,3

Stefano

CARLINI

57

Misano Adr.

16/06

W

9,02

2,9

Massimiliano

SALVI

57

Misano Adr.

16/06

W

8,80

3,6

Paolo

MARCONI

55

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

Indoor

10,07

ind

Massimo

DAVID

58

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

10,05

ind

Giulio

OMEDE'

55

Aosta

10/02

Indoor

10,05

ind

Roberto

DELLA MEA

55

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

10,05

ind

Danilo

RAVASI

57

Ancona

25/02

               
M 65

TRIPLO

           
1

11,13

1,5

Crescenzio

MARCHETTI

51

Malaga (Esp)

15/09

2

10,73

0,7

Ignazio

MANFRE'

53

Arezzo

30/06

3

10,70

1,7

Giuliano

COSTANTINI

49

Arezzo

30/06

4

9,68

0,3

Piercarlo

MOLINARIS

51

Asti

20/05

5

9,30

0,2

Alberto

REBUZZI

52

Mantova

16/06

6

8,72

2,0

Mario

VACCA

50

Nuoro

28/07

7

8,61

0,6

Leonardo

BACCHETTA

50

Modena

29/09

8

8,43

0,6

Alberto

ZONTA

52

Gorizia

16/06

9

8,38

1,5

Paolo

PREDIERI

52

Salò

20/06

10

7,98

1,6

Natale

PRAMPOLINI

50

Modena

29/09

W

8,72

2,3

Leonardo

BACCHETTA

50

Borgaretto

16/06

               
M 70

TRIPLO

           
1

9,74

1,7

Arrigo

GHI

45

Misano Adr.

14/07

2

8,05

0,4

Andrea

BERTOLINO

48

Catania

16/06

3

7,78

-0,5

Saverio

DI TULLIO

47

Arezzo

30/06

4

7,40

-0,7

Giovanni

LAMBRI

45

Mantova

16/06

5

7,40

0,0

Roberto

MARULLO

45

Arezzo

30/06

6

7,04

0,2

Sabatino

VESPIER

44

Arezzo

30/06

7

6,15

0,6

Alessandro

PREDONZAN

47

Arezzo

30/06

Indoor

7,54

ind

Giovanni

LAMBRI

45

Ancona

25/02

               
M 75

TRIPLO

           
1

8,55

1,5

Gino

MEREU

42

Arezzo

30/06

2

8,15

-1,9

Renzo

PETRICOLA

41

Roma

10/06

3

8,05

-2,1

Natale

SCARINGI

41

Roma

16/06

4

7,81

0,8

Roberto

BORTOLONI

39

Misano Adr.

14/07

5

7,79

0,8

Gaetano

SILVESTRO

40

Arezzo

30/06

6

6,66

1,6

Francesco

BRUNI

41

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

W

7,29

3,8

Francesco

BRUNI

41

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

Indoor

8,13

ind

Natale

SCARINGI

41

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

7,20

ind

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Ancona

24/02

               
M 80

TRIPLO

           
1

7,39

0,6

Giuseppe

MICCOLI

37

Misano Adr.

14/07

2

7,13

0,1

Galdino

ROSSI

38

Modena

29/09

3

6,96

2,0

Raffaelo

PIERMATTEI

36

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

4

4,17

0,0

Daniele

LOTTI

37

Abbadia S.S.

26/08

               
M 85

TRIPLO

           
1

3,69

0,0

Armando

RIGHI

30

Modena

09/06

Indoor

3,88



Armando

RIGHI

30

Ancona

25/02

               
M 100

TRIPLO

           
1

2,23

0,0

Giuseppe

OTTAVIANI

16

Malaga (Esp)

12/09

               
               
               
Over

TRIPLO

           
1

16,62

0,1

Fabrizio

DONATO

M40-76

Madrid (Esp)

22/06

2

16,60

0,9

Fabrizio

SCHEMBRI

M35-81

Pescara

09/09

3

13,38

0,5

Tiziano

BUA

M40-75

Volpiano

07/07

4

13,17

-1,6

Pierluigi

PUTZU

M40-77

Modena

23/06

5

12,86

1,2

Michele

TICO'

M50-66

Malaga (Esp)

15/09

6

12,81

2,0

Davide

GRAZIOSI

M35-82

Arezzo

30/06

7

12,78

-0,1

Stefano

TARI'

M45-71

Malaga (Esp)

15/09

8

12,60

1,0

Alessandro

GUAZZALOCA

M50-66

Modena

09/06

9

12,30

1,0

Giulio

LASCIALFARI

M35-81

Rieti

26/05

10

12,27

1,9

Ugo

TACCARINO

M45-72

Arezzo

30/06

11

12,02

0,0

Enrico

CHESI

M45-75

Arezzo

30/06

12

11,99

0,6

Alberto

TIFI

M50-68

Modena

29/09

13

11,95

1,7

Fabrizio

PERTILE

M40-77

Arezzo

30/06

14

11,79

0,9

Stefano

PANCANI

M40-76

Abbadia S.S.

26/08

15

11,69

0,0

Nicola

ROSSI

M45-71

Modena

29/09

16

11,68

0,6

Igor

SAPUNOV

M40-78

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

17

11,57

1,8

Fabrizio

FINETTI

M55-60

Arezzo

30/06

18

11,52

1,4

Loris

BRAGAGNOLO

M45-73

Arezzo

30/06

19

11,51

1,0

Massimo

FIORINI

M60-58

Arezzo

30/06

20

11,50

-0,2

Luigi

CAVALIERE

M35-81

Salerno

16/06

21

11,35

0,0

Daniele

PAGANI

M50-66

Modena

29/09

22

11,34

1,7

Paolo

ZANETTI

M40-77

Chiari

25/09

23

11,33

1,0

Franco

MENOTTI

M55-61

Misano Adr.

14/07

24

11,30

-0,6

Francesco

GUGLIELMUCCI

M35-79

Matera

26/05

25

11,30

n.r.

Luigi

PRIMICERI

M55-63

Bari

16/06

26

11,20

-0,4

Roberto

BORONI

M50-68

Arezzo

30/06

27

11,19

0,8

Antonio

D'ERRICO

M50-64

Modena

29/09

28

11,17

1,4

Hubert

INDRA

M60-57

Misano Adr.

14/07

29

11,14

0,0

Paul

ZIPPERLE

M50-64

Merano

13/06

30

11,13

1,5

Crescenzio

MARCHETTI

M65-51

Malaga (Esp)

15/09

31

11,10

0,7

Maurizio

CEOLA

M55-62

Modena

29/09

32

11,01

0,9

Massimiliano

GIAMBATTISTINI

M45-70

Misano Adr.

10/06

33

10,91

-0,1

Giorgio

POGGIOLI

M55-61

Asti

20/05

34

10,81

-0,3

Giuseppe

ESPOSITO

M45-70

Napoli

26/05

35

10,79

1,8

Marco

BIANCHI

M50-67

Misano Adr.

14/07

36

10,73

0,7

Ignazio

MANFRE'

M65-53

Arezzo

30/06

37

10,72

1,3

Maurizio

FERRARI

M55-60

Bari

13/10

38

10,70

1,7

Giuliano

COSTANTINI

M65-49

Arezzo

30/06

39

10,68

2,0

Rosario

MENGOLI

M45-69

Lecce

29/08

40

10,67

0,0

Antonello

MUGGIANU

M50-64

Latina

07/07

W

10,94

3,8

Marco

BIANCHI

M50-67

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

Indoor

16,94

ind

Fabrizio

DONATO

M40-76

Ancona

18/02

Indoor

13,17

ind

Stefano

TARI'

M45-71

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

12,55

ind

Simone

SBARAGLI

M45-69

Ancona

21/01

Indoor

12,21

ind

Alberto

TIFI

M50-68

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

11,54

ind

Daniele

PAGANI

M50-66

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

11,36

ind

Paolo

ZANETTI

M40-77

Parma

13/01

Indoor

11,25

ind

Giorgio

SPAGNOLI

M55-61

Madrid (Esp)

21/03

Indoor

11,03

ind

Mauro

CAVALLARO

M55-60

Madrid (Esp)

21/03

Indoor

10,97

ind

Giorgio

POGGIOLI

M55-61

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

10,68

ind

Federico

GIOTTI

M35-80

Ancona

25/02

Str.

14,05

-1,7

Almicar

BONELL-MORA

M40-77

Modena

29/09

Str.

12,76

-0,9

Vadim

COTUM

M40-78

Mantova

16/06

           

   
               
               
               
               
F 30

TRIPLO

           
1

12,25

0,8

Silvia

DEL MORO

88

Sulmona

23/06

2

12,03

0,8

Laura

BROGGINI

84

Sulmona

23/06

3

11,48

0,6

Francesca

CORTELAZZO

87

Bergamo

05/05

4

11,46

0,3

Giulia

GIOVANARDI

88

Forlì

26/05

5

10,50

-0,5

Eleonora

MARTINI

88

Savona

26/05

W

11,61

2,9

Martina

DA SAN BIAGIO

88

Campi Bisenzio

05/05

Indoor

11,48

ind

Giulia

GIOVANARDI

88

Modena

21/01

               
F 35

TRIPLO

           
1

13,20

1,5

Simona

LA MANTIA

83

Palermo

05/05

2

12,08

0,7

Valentina

MORIGI

82

Modena

05/05

3

11,34

0,9

Lucia

PAPPAGALLO

79

Matera

26/05

4

9,76

0,4

Silvia

BIAVATI

80

Modena

30/09

5

9,12

1,1

Alice

FRANCALANZA

83

Arezzo

26/05

W

11,36

2,9

Lucia

PAPPAGALLO

79

Arezzo

01/07

W

9,30

3,0

Alice

FRANCALANZA

83

Arezzo

01/07

Indoor

11,01

ind

Viola

BRONTESI

79

Madrid (Esp)

22/03

               
F 40

TRIPLO

           
1

9,86

0,9

Nicoletta

DESSI'

78

Cagliari

06/07

2

8,62

-0,3

Silvia

MOLINO

76

Modena

30/09

3

8,46

-0,8

Silvia

CAMMAROTA

78

Modena

30/09

4

8,71

-0,4

Lucilla

DI STEFANO

75

Roma

17/06

5

7,67

0,2

Sonia

BUSSU

74

Sassari

17/06

Indoor

10,14

ind

Serena

SARDELLA

78

Ancona

25/02

               
F 45

TRIPLO

           
1

11,91

-0,8

Barbara

LAH

72

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

2

10,14

n.r.

Nely Necy

GRECEANU

70

Mantova

17/06

3

10,03

0,9

M. Luisa

GIUDICI

70

Misano Adr.

17/06

4

9,70

1,4

Alessandra

SPADINI

70

Modena

30/05

5

9,65

-0,9

Roberta

GIORDO

72

Sassari

14/07

6

9,34

0,6

Giuseppina

MALERBA

70

Montecassiano

08/09

7

9,16

0,5

Veronica

VOLPE

73

Asti

20/05

8

8,84

0,5

Judy

GANG

73

Modena

30/09

9

8,71

0,4

Angela

RUTIGLIANO

72

Lecce

12/05

10

8,69

-0,5

Hnia

CHATOUI

69

Grosseto

17/06

11

8,10

0,7

Francesca

CAMMELLI

71

Modena

30/09

W

9,56

4,2

Judy

GANG

73

Merano

14/06

W

9,34

2,1

Veronica

VOLPE

73

Torino

05/05

               
F 50

TRIPLO

           
1

10,22

1,1

Chiara

ANSALDI

68

Modena

30/09

2

10,20

-0,1

Susanna

TELLINI

66

Arezzo

01/07

3

8,46

0,1

Barbara

FERRONI

66

Arezzo

01/07

4

7,83

0,2

Licia

PARI

67

Arezzo

01/07

5

7,34

0,8

Daniela

PARENTI

67

Modena

30/09

6

7,26

0,2

Francesca

MARIANi

65

Sassari

17/06

7

7,19

-1,4

Francesca

RAGNETTI

66

Modena

30/09

8

7,03

0,0

Flora

OLIVIERI

66

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

W

8,60

2,8

Barbara

FERRONI

66

Arezzo

01/07

Indoor

10,34

ind

Susanna

TELLINI

66

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

9,09

ind

Barbara

FERRONI

66

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

8,33

ind

Francesca

MARIANi

65

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

8,05

ind

Licia

PARI

67

Ancona

25/02

               
F 55

TRIPLO

           
1

9,89

n.r.

Antonella

SANT

61

Trieste

17/06

2

9,53

0,6

Francesca

JURI

61

Borgaretto

17/06

3

9,00

-0,6

Loredana

TURRENI

59

Roma

17/06

4

8,57

0,5

Patrizia

PASINI

61

Arezzo

01/07

5

8,46

1,3

Daniela

FASSI

59

Modena

30/09

6

8,24

1,3

Graziella (Rsm)

SANTINI

60

Arezzo

01/07

7

8,04

-2,0

Marisa

TAVOSO

60

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

8

7,93

-1,8

Mariangela

PIGA

62

Modena

30/09

9

7,87

-0,2

Graziella

TRONCHIN

61

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

10

6,91

n.r.

Anna

PERGOLA

61

Salerno

13/10

W

8,00

2,8

Mariangela

PIGA

62

Modena

30/09

Indoor

7,07

ind

Anna

PERGOLA

61

Ancona

25/02

               
F 60

TRIPLO

           
1

8,03

2,0

Luisella

ROSSI

56

Arezzo

01/07

2

5,93

0,8

Crsitna

BETTELLA

57

Modena

30/09

Indoor

6,46

ind

Crsitna

BETTELLA

57

Ancona

25/02

               
F 65

TRIPLO

           
1

8,50

0,9

M. Grazia

RAFTI

51

Roma

17/06

2

6,67

0,0

Patrizia

NARDI

51

Montecassiano

08/09

3

6,46

1,2

Roberta

MONTANARI

53

Modena

30/09

               
F 75

TRIPLO

           
1

5,30

1,3

Maria

LATEGANA

41

Lecce

12/05

               
               
               
               
Over

TRIPLO

           
1

13,20

1,5

Simona

LA MANTIA

F35-83

Palermo

05/05

2

12,08

0,7

Valentina

MORIGI

F35-82

Modena

05/05

3

11,91

-0,8

Barbara

LAH

F45-72

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

4

11,34

0,9

Lucia

PAPPAGALLO

F35-79

Matera

26/05

5

10,22

1,1

Chiara

ANSALDI

F50-68

Modena

30/09

6

10,20

-0,1

Susanna

TELLINI

F50-66

Arezzo

01/07

7

10,14

n.r.

Nely Necy

GRECEANU

F45-70

Mantova

17/06

8

10,03

0,9

M. Luisa

GIUDICI

F45-70

Misano Adr.

17/06

9

9,89

n.r.

Antonella

SANT

F55-61

Trieste

17/06

10

9,86

0,9

Nicoletta

DESSI'

F40-78

Cagliari

06/07

11

9,76

0,4

Silvia

BIAVATI

F35-80

Modena

30/09

12

9,70

1,4

Alessandra

SPADINI

F45-70

Modena

30/05

13

9,65

-0,9

Roberta

GIORDO

F45-72

Sassari

14/07

14

9,53

0,6

Francesca

JURI

F55-61

Borgaretto

17/06

15

9,34

0,6

Giuseppina

MALERBA

F45-70

Montecassiano

08/09

16

9,16

0,5

Veronica

VOLPE

F45-73

Asti

20/05

17

9,12

1,1

Alice

FRANCALANZA

F35-83

Arezzo

26/05

18

9,00

-0,6

Loredana

TURRENI

F55-59

Roma

17/06

W

11,36

2,9

Lucia

PAPPAGALLO

F35-79

Arezzo

01/07

W

9,56

4,2

Judy

GANG

F45-73

Merano

14/06

W

9,34

2,1

Veronica

VOLPE

F45-73

Torino

05/05

W

9,30

3,0

Alice

FRANCALANZA

F35-83

Arezzo

01/07

Indoor

11,01

ind

Viola

BRONTESI

F35-79

Madrid (Esp)

22/03

Indoor

10,34

ind

Susanna

TELLINI

F50-66

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

10,14

ind

Serena

SARDELLA

F40-78

Ancona

25/02

Indoor

9,09

ind

Barbara

FERRONI

F50-66

Ancona

25/02



...