GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: GETTO DEL PESO FEMMINILE

Liste2018 pesoF



F 30

PESO

Kg.4

       
1

10,88

Eva

GUANTINI

86

Arezzo

26/05

2

7,12

Chiara

ORLANDI

88

Ostia-Roma

05/05

Indoor

15,32

Julaika

NICOLETTI

88

Ancona

27/01

Str.

11,51

Dace

STEINERTE

87

Bolzano

05/05

             
F 35

PESO

Kg.4

       
1

17,08

Chiara

ROSA

83

Pescara

09/09

2

12,94

Damiana

DORELLI

80

Bolzano

05/05

3

12,26

Pamela

MANNIAS

80

Cagliari

06/07

4

10,42

Irene

MESSINA

80

Palermo

07/07

5

9,46

Silvia

COZZOLI

80

Matera

05/05

6

9,43

Cristina

PAGANELLI

80

Arezzo

02/06

7

9,14

Cristana

IACONO

80

Rovellasca

23/08

8

9,03

Cristina

FORNACELLI

81

Campi Bisenzio

05/05

9

8,40

Serena

TRONNOLONE

82

Tivoli

30/06

10

8,08

Letizia

SCARCIGLIA

83

Lecce

19/05

11

8,01

Jozefina

KURILOVSKA

82

Modena

19/05

Indoor

17,30

Chiara

ROSA

83

Padova

03/02

             
F 40

PESO

Kg.4

       
1

17,08

Assunta

LEGNANTE

78

Ascoli Piceno

28/07

2

12,94

Anna

SALVINI

78

Livorno

01/09

3

9,74

Sabrina

PACCINO

77

Boissano

24/07

4

9,71

Sonia

CIGAGNA

76

Sassari

16/06

5

9,30

Laura

VANZIN

76

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

6

8,89

Irina

ZAYAS-GALVAN

78

Pietrasanta

26/08

7

8,78

Iolanda

IEZZI

75

Napoli

26/05

8

8,58

Ivana

FELLA

74

Cassino

28/04

9

8,57

Tamara

BARIN

74

Selargius

05/05

10

8,28

Antonella

GIULIVI

75

Asti

20/05

11

8,16

Paola

BASSANO

78

Vercelli

07/04

12

8,04

Silvia

BIANCHI

75

Grosseto

16/06

13

7,96

Irene

PREGAZZI

74

Groseeto

16/06

14

7,55

Alessandra

MOSCHETTA

78

Sulmona

05/05

15

7,12

Simona

SAGONI

75

Modena

29/09

Indoor

8,55

Tamara

BARIN

74

Anona

24/02

Str.

8,88

Adina

NAVRADI

75

Genova

21/01

Str.

7,57

Gabriela

DOSTALOVA

75

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

             
F 45

PESO

Kg.4

       
1

11,32

Anna

BUSETTI

71

Pergine Vals.

10/08

2

11,15

Francsca

DELON

73

Sulmona

23/06

3

10,70

Pasqualina

PROIETTI-PANNUNZI

71

Malaga (Esp)

05/09

4

10,32

Valentina

MONTEMAGGIORI

69

Ancona

15/09

5

10,07

Karin

PERIGINELLI

70

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

6

9,45

Mara

BASCHIERI

73

Mantova

16/06

7

9,29

Altagracia

FELIZ

71

Lecce

19/05

8

8,99

Simona

BARCHETTI

71

Arezzo

01/07

9

8,98

Patriza

ALETTA

71

L'Aquila

06/10

10

8,90

Nella

LOMATER

73

Torino

26/05

11

8,72

Gioia

FERARRI

73

Firenze

28/04

12

8,69

Cristina

BATTECCA

71

Novara

10/06

13

8,53

Monica

ALGHISI

71

Bergamo

05/05

14

8,50

Roberta

COLOMBO

73

Mantova

04/02

15

8,49

Paola

VIVIANI

69

Catania

14/04

16

8,13

Santa

SAPIENZA

69

Nuoro

28/07

17

7,97

Paola

FORNASARI

69

Modena

19/05

18

7,93

Lucia

MAGGIO

72

Modena

19/05

19

7,82

Flavia

AMENDOLA

70

Ariano Irpino

09/09

20

7,80

Sabrina

BARBIERI

72

Savona

15/09

Indoor

8,61

Roberta

COLOMBO

73

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

8,10

Diana

GUION

68

Aosta

28/01

             
F 50

PESO

Kg.3

       
1

10,64

Sandra

GHERGO

67

Arezzo

01/07

2

10,12

Antonella

BEVILACQUA

66

Arezzo

01/07

3

10,10

Renate

HOFER

68

Merano

13/06

4

10,00

Barbara

FERRARINI

67

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

5

9,34

M. Letizia

BARTOLOZZI

67

Modena

19/05

6

9,24

Paola

ROSATI

64

Mantova

04/02

7

9,11

Anna

MASCOLO

64

Arezzo

01/07

8

8,97

Giuseppina

PAROLINO

67

Catania

23/09

9

8,80

Anna

TAMBONE

67

Roma

16/06

10

8,59

Monica

BUIZZA

66

Mantova

16/06

11

8,20

Laura

FENOTTI

68

Cles

08/09

12

8,13

Marianna

ABRUZZINI

66

Aosta

02/09

13

7,77

Giuseppina

PERLINO

65

Mantova

16/06

14

7,72

Dunia

LUCIANI

67

Grosseto

16/06

15

7,58

Alessandra

BARILLI

65

Misano Adr.

22/04

16

7,58

Klodena

GJINI

64

Modea

29/09

17

7,57

Raffaella

LANZA

67

Novara

10/06

18

7,53

Simonetta

MOTZO

64

Sassari

11/02

19

7,46

Giuliana

CEOLA

67

Salò

23/05

20

7,42

Vittoriana

GARIBOLDI

65

Misano Adr.

22/04

Indoor

10,25

Antonella

BEVILACQUA

66

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

10,08

Barbara

FERRARINI

67

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

9,42

M. Letizia

BARTOLOZZI

67

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

8,41

Anna

MASCOLO

64

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

7,70

Alessandra

BARILLI

65

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

7,45

Giusy

LACAVA

68

Ancona

23/02

F 50

PESO

Kg.4

       
1

8,38

Daniela

SPADA

64

Napoli

05/05

2

7,73

Anna

TAMBONE

67

Ostia-Roma

05/05

3

6,22

Sebastiana

RUIU

66

Nuoro

28/01

4

6,21

Simonetta

MOTZO

64

Nuoro

28/01

             
F 55

PESO

Kg.3

       
1

10,97

Waltraud

MATTEDI

60

Arezzo

01/07

2

10,22

Lina

FRONTINI

61

Arezzo

01/07

3

9,78

Anna

MAGNAGNI

60

Misano Adr.

22/04

4

9,27

Rosanna

ROSATI

59

Roma

12/06

5

9,06

Barbara

BETTELLA

59

Catania

14/04

6

9,05

Inge

PLONER

62

Merano

13/06

7

8,70

Marzia

ZANOBONI

63

Roma

08/07

8

8,65

Maria

GRANDINETTI

63

Siderno

16/06

9

8,63

Francesca

RICCI

62

Arezzo

02/06

10

8,00

Giuliana

GIANNETTI

60

Arezzo

01/07

11

7,80

Caterina

GOLDANIGA

62

Cles

08/09

12

7,69

Lucia

CUGURRA

60

Sassari

16/06

13

7,62

Gabriella

AFFATICATI

59

Misano Adr.

22/04

14

7,47

Manuela

COMITE

60

Modena

29/09

15

7,44

Eleonora

BEGANI

61

L'Aquila

06/10

16

7,37

Nadia

RUGGIERI

59

Catania

14/04

17

7,36

Francesca

MAURIZIO

62

Modena

29/09

18

7,26

Dolores

DONATI

60

Nuoro

28/01

19

7,25

Ulrike

ZUM-TOBEL

61

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

20

7,21

Paola

PASINI

61

Mantova

04/02

Indoor

9,81

Anna

MAGNAGNI

60

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

8,03

Francesca

MAURIZIO

62

Padova

10/02

Indoor

7,56

Manuela

COMITE

60

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

7,55

Daniela

FASSI

59

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

Str.

10,91

Lyubov

DOVHOPOLYUK

62

Salerno

16/06

Str.

9,92

Dalia

GLINSKIENE

63

Roma

16/06

F 55

PESO

Kg.4

       
1

8,76

Maria

GRANDINETTI

63

Cosenza

26/05

2

8,43

Anna

MAGNAGNI

60

Modena

05/05

3

6,58

Lucia

CUGURRA

60

Sassari

11/02

4

5,55

M. Grazia

MURENU

59

Selargius

05/05

             
F 60

PESO

Kg.3

       
1

9,70

Angela

FRATINI

58

Modena

29/09

2

9,33

Renate

SCHAFER

56

Modena

29/09

3

9,15

Paola

MELOTTI

57

Arezzo

01/07

4

8,83

Teresa

ANDREOLI

56

Roma

12/06

5

8,75

Ann Maria

CAMOLETTO

55

Borgaretto

16/06

6

7,34

Daniela

SAVELLONI

57

Ostia-Roma

22/09

7

6,82

Cristina

BETTELLA

57

Roma

16/06

8

6,81

Elena

BODANO

55

Sassari

16/06

9

6,70

Anna

PERUCCA

55

Borgaretto

16/06

10

6,57

Domenica

VADALA'

58

Borgaretto

16/06

11

6,38

Maria

GRASSO

58

Salerno

16/06

12

6,02

Assunta

FUSCO

58

Ariano Irpino

09/09

13

5,93

Annalisa

TOGNOLA

56

Novara

25/03

14

5,91

Marinella

SPANO

56

Sassari

16/06

Indoor

9,57

Paola

MELOTTI

57

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

9,07

Teresa

ANDREOLI

56

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

7,35

Daniela

SAVELLONI

57

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

6,17

Annalisa

TOGNOLA

56

Ancona

23/02

F 60

PESO

Kg.4

       
1

7,74

Anna Maria

CAMOLETTO

55

Vercelli

07/04

2

5,76

Elena

BODANO

55

Selargius

05/05

             
F 65

PESO

Kg.3

       
1

8,38

Carla

RICCI

51

Roma

08/07

2

8,33

Nada

ZRILIC

53

Montecassiano

09/09

3

7,29

Maura

VIGNALI

51

Grosseto

16/06

4

6,82

Donatella

BERTOLUCCI

53

Novara

25/03

5

6,76

Marirosa

AUTERI

52

Arezzo

01/07

6

6,49

Louise

MICHALAK

50

Mestre

28/04

7

6,37

Rossella

BARDI

51

Modena

29/09

8

6,30

Annunziata

CROBU

52

Selargius

28/06

9

5,96

Iolanda

CENTIONI

50

Macerata

11/05

10

5,81

Rosanna

POSSAGNO

53

Novara

25/03

11

5,56

Patrizia

NARDI

51

Macerata

20/10

12

5,53

Gabriella

BELARDINELLI

53

Macerata

11/05

Indoor

8,35

Nada

ZRILIC

53

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

8,12

Rosanna

GRUFI

52

Ancona

14/02

Indoor

6,38

Rossella

BARDI

51

Ancona

23/02

F 65

PESO

Kg.4

       
1

7,08

Carla

RICCI

51

Ostia-Roma

25/04

2

5,37

Rosanna

POSSAGNO

53

Treviso

22/04

3

5,32

Annunziata

CROBU

52

Selargius

05/05

             
F 70

PESO

Kg.3

       
1

8,13

M. Luisa

FINAZZI

44

Borgaretto

16/06

2

7,39

Giuliana

GHERADI

48

Gavardo

26/05

3

7,31

Ingeborg

ZORZI

48

Arezzo

02/06

4

6,79

Maria Pia

LUCHETTI

47

Modena

29/09

5

6,70

Ingeborg

STAINER

48

Merano

13/06

6

6,65

Elvia

DI GIULIO

47

Ostia-Roma

22/09

7

6,63

Liana

CALVESI

44

Novara

25/04

8

6,50

Marcella

CASTELLANO

46

Genova

16/06

9

6,22

Gilda

D'AMBROSIO

45

Salerno

16/06

10

5,31

Paola

CLO'

47

Modena

19/05

Indoor

7,68

Ingeborg

ZORZI

48

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

F 70

PESO

Kg.4

       
1

6,11

Giuliana

GHERADI

48

Modena

05/05

             
F 75

PESO

Kg.2

       
1

9,16

M. Luisa

FANCELLO

43

Grosseto

16/06

2

7,98

Brunella

DEL GIUDICE

43

Trieste

16/06

3

6,99

Maria

LATEGANA

41

Lecce

19/05

4

5,70

Mariagrazia

BEDOGNI

42

Modena

10/06

5

5,36

Anna

ESPOSITO

40

Salerno

16/06

6

4,84

Nilver

PERONA

40

Mestre

28/04

F 70

PESO

Kg.3

       
1

6,09

Vanda

BENEDETTI

39

Pergine Vals.

12/06

F 70

PESO

Kg.4

       
1

4,84

Vanda

BENEDETTI

39

Pergine Vals.

10/08

             
F 80

PESO

Kg.2

       
1

7,41

Amalia

MICOZZI

38

Macerata

20/10

2

5,46

M. Luigia

BELLETTI

34

Arezzo

01/07

3

4,68

M. Luisa

MAZZOTTA

37

Lecce

07/04

4

3,62

Emma

AMENDOLA

34

Ariano Irpino

09/09

Indoor

5,97

M. Luigia

BELLETTI

34

Ancona

23/02

             
F 85

PESO

Kg.2

       
1

5,52

Nives

FOZZER

30

Mestre

28/04

Indoor

5,75

Nives

FOZZER

30

Ancona

23/02

             
             
             
             
Over

PESO

Kg.4

       
1

17,08

Assunta

LEGNANTE

F40-78

Ascoli Piceno

28/07

2

17,08

Chiara

ROSA

F35-83

Pescara

09/09

3

12,94

Damiana

DORELLI

F35-80

Bolzano

05/05

4

12,94

Anna

SALVINI

F35-78

Livorno

01/09

5

12,26

Pamela

MANNIAS

F35-80

Cagliari

06/07

6

11,32

Anna

BUSETTI

F45-71

Pergine Vals.

10/08

7

11,15

Francsca

DELON

F45-73

Sulmona

23/06

8

10,70

Pasqualina

PROIETTI-PANNUNZI

F45-71

Malaga (Esp)

05/09

9

10,42

Irene

MESSINA

F35-80

Palermo

07/07

10

10,32

Valentina

MONTEMAGGIORI

F45-69

Ancona

15/09

11

10,07

Karin

PERIGINELLI

F45-70

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

12

9,74

Sabrina

PACCINO

F40-77

Boissano

24/07

13

9,71

Sonia

CIGAGNA

F40-76

Sassari

16/06

14

9,46

Silvia

COZZOLI

F35-80

Matera

05/05

15

9,45

Mara

BASCHIERI

F45-73

Mantova

16/06

16

9,43

Cristina

PAGANELLI

F35-80

Arezzo

02/06

17

9,30

Laura

VANZIN

F40-76

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

18

9,29

Altagracia

FELIZ

F45-71

Lecce

19/05

19

9,14

Cristana

IACONO

F35-80

Rovellasca

23/08

20

9,03

Cristina

FORNACELLI

F35-81

Campi Bisenzio

05/05

21

8,99

Simona

BARCHETTI

F45-71

Arezzo

01/07

22

8,98

Patriza

ALETTA

F45-71

L'Aquila

06/10

23

8,90

Nella

LOMATER

F45-73

Torino

26/05

24

8,89

Irina

ZAYAS-GALVAN

F40-78

Pietrasanta

26/08

25

8,78

Iolanda

IEZZI

F40-75

Napoli

26/05

26

8,76

Maria

GRANDINETTI

F55-63

Cosenza

26/05

27

8,72

Gioia

FERARRI

F45-73

Firenze

28/04

28

8,69

Cristina

BATTECCA

F45-71

Novara

10/06

29

8,58

Ivana

FELLA

F40-74

Cassino

28/04

30

8,57

Tamara

BARIN

F40-74

Selargius

05/05

31

8,53

Monica

ALGHISI

F45-71

Bergamo

05/05

32

8,50

Roberta

COLOMBO

F45-73

Mantova

04/02

33

8,49

Paola

VIVIANI

F45-69

Catania

14/04

34

8,43

Anna

MAGNAGNI

F55-60

Modena

05/05

35

8,40

Serena

TRONNOLONE

F35-82

Tivoli

30/06

Indoor

17,30

Chiara

ROSA

F35-83

Padova

03/02

Indoor

8,61

Roberta

COLOMBO

F45-73

Ancona

23/02

Indoor

8,55

Tamara

BARIN

F40-74

Anona

24/02

Str.

8,88

Adina

NAVRADI

F40-75

Genova

21/01



...