GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: GETTO DEL PESO MASCHILE

Liste2018 pesoM



M 30

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

17,29

Giovanni

FALOCI

85

Macerata

06/05

2

16,55

Marco

GOVONI

85

Nembro

06/05

3

15,26

Alessandro

CASTELLI

85

Modena

24/06

4

15,10

Loris

BARBAZZA

87

Bussolengo

27/05

5

13,47

Federico

GALBUSERA

87

Olgiate Olona

15/04

6

13,40

Francesco

FEDELI

88

Selargius

06/05

             
M 35

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

14,13

Karl

TELSER

80

Merano

14/06

2

12,73

Fabio

VANTAGGIATO

80

Conegliano

15/06

3

12,56

Andrea

CARPENE

82

Ostia

06/05

4

12,53

Fabio

GALLINARO

82

Caorle

06/05

5

11,57

Fabio

RIVA

82

Rovellasca

23/08

6

11,40

Gennaro

ANGELUCCI

81

Sulmona

06/05

7

11,19

Luca

CEGLIE

79

Foggia

20/10

8

11,01

Demetrio

LAGANA'

83

Catania

15/04

9

10,84

Davide

LUCA

82

Catania

15/04

10

10,43

Davide

GRAZIOSI

82

Latina

14/04

11

10,40

Andrea

CAVATORTA

83

Novara

02/09

12

9,58

Riccardo

MELONI

83

Selargius

28/06

13

9,51

Marco

RICCO

81

Napoli

06/05

indoor

13,06

Fabio

GALLINARO

82

Ancona

24/02

indoor

12,56

Domenico

GENCHI

82

Ancona

28/01

indoor

11,69

Demetrio

LAGANA'

83

Ancona

24/02

Str.

15,30

Oskars

VAISJUNS

80

Napoli

06/05

             
M 40

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

14,91

Paolo

CAPPONI

76

Ascoli Piceno

28/07

2

13,32

Marco

LINGUA

78

La Spezia

19/07

3

11,74

Luca

ANDRIANI

76

Lecce

07/04

4

11,72

Andrea

MIGLIO

74

Novara

05/05

5

11,62

Marcello

DE CESARE

74

Taranto

20/04

6

11,10

Antonino

VIOLA

77

Palermo

08/07

7

10,90

Valerio

TERRENI

78

Firenze

13/01

8

10,88

David

PUCCIONI

74

Campi Bisenzio

06/05

9

10,78

Alessandro

VALSECCHI

75

Milano

27/01

10

10,44

Paolo

ZANETTI

74

Modena

10/06

11

10,43

Roberto

GIANOTTI

74

Novara

25/03

12

10,32

Giuseppe

MIRALDI

75

Arezzo

29/06

13

10,31

Mario

DONADONI

77

Olgiate Olona

15/04

14

10,14

Claudio

TALACCI

78

Arezzo

29/06

15

9,99

Luca

AVANCINI

74

Pordenone

30/05

16

9,97

Alessandro

GIANNOTTI

76

Campi Bisenzio

06/05

17

9,72

Alessandro

ALFE'

75

Arezzo

29/06

18

9,65

Alberto

LO CURTO

76

Fort de Fr. (Fra)

05/05

19

9,57

Paolo

CITTERIO

75

Mantova

17/06

20

9,57

Pablo

BRANCHI

74

Malaga (Esp)

14/09

indoor

12,54

Marcello

DE CESARE

74

Ancona

24/02

indoor

11,52

Alessandro

VALSECCHI

75

Ancona

24/02

 

   

     
M 45

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

16,74

Marco

DODONI

72

Rovereto

27/05

2

12,53

Francesco

LONGO

73

Palermo

06/05

3

12,28

Vincenzo

TARALLO

73

Bari

17/06

4

11,89

Mario

D'ANTONIO

73

Arezzo

29/06

5

11,50

Alberto

ODDONE

72

Mariano Com.

21/04

6

11,35

Samuele

DONADEL

70

Cervia

08/09

7

11,31

Fabrizio

SCIPIONI

73

Roma

12/06

8

11,18

Riccardo

CALABRESE

69

Enna

09/09

9

10,50

Federico

CRISCUOLO

69

Treviso

14/10

10

9,99

Giuseppe

AGNUSDEI

71

Bari

17/06

11

9,96

Thomas

TUTI

71

Arezzo

02/06

12

9,95

Francesco

SCARINGI

69

Catania

15/04

13

9,92

Matteo

ZANELLA

72

Locarno (Sui)

17/08

14

9,90

Edoardo

POGGIARONI

72

Abbadia S.S.

25/08

15

9,60

Giuseppe

VISCIDO

70

Trento

12/09

16

9,45

Eugenio

BIASIN

71

Sulmona

24/06

17

9,38

Enrico

BELLIN

72

Mestre

28/04

18

9,26

Manfred

DI BLASI

69

Chiuro

23/09

19

9,23

Diego

VISMARA

72

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

20

9,20

Daniele

BURCHIETTI

69

Grosseto

17/06

indoor

12,40

Vincenzo

TARALLO

73

Ancona

24/02

indoor

11,94

Mario

D'ANTONIO

73

Ancona

24/02

indoor

10,87

Federico

CRISCUOLO

69

Ancona

24/02

indoor

10,00

Thomas

TUTI

71

Ancona

23/02

indoor

9,90

Giuseppe

VISCIDO

70

Ancona

24/02

indoor

9,29

Luca

TONELLO

73

Ancona

23/02

Str.

10,45

David

EVERTSEN

70

Modena

19/05

 

   

     
M 50

PESO

Kg.6

       
1

15,09

Giovanni

TUBINI

64

Gavardo

26/05

2

14,16

Gianluca

BERTANI

67

Aosta

02/09

3

13,78

Federico

RAMPAZZO

66

S.Biagio d.C.

17/06

4

13,21

Riccardo

D'ANGELO

67

Misano Adr.

17/06

5

12,93

Antonio

PIETRANGELO

65

Arezzo

29/06

6

12,72

Adriano

RODRIGO

68

Genova

17/06

7

12,59

Michele

GHISLANDI

65

Boissano

31/07

8

12,31

Emmanuele

TORTORICI

67

Aosta

02/09

9

12,05

Nicola

LODI

66

Misano Adr.

22/04

10

12,03

Sandro

COSI

65

Arezzo

29/06

11

11,75

Davide

ZAMPOLINI

68

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

12

11,67

Lorenzo

GARGANESE

68

Modena

10/06

13

11,60

Andrea

PAOLI

65

Aosta

02/09

14

11,40

Antonio

VACCARI

64

Salerno

19/05

15

11,36

Giorgio

FERRARIO

65

Latina

07/07

16

10,98

Roberto

BARBIERO

64

Cles

07/09

17

10,90

Federico

BATTISTUTTA

66

Modena

19/05

18

10,75

Romeo

CACCIATORE

65

Cles

07/09

19

10,73

Andrea

USAI

67

Sassari

17/06

20

10,68

Raffaele

ADAMO

68

Sassari

17/06

indoor

12,32

Sandro

COSI

65

Ancona

24/02

indoor

10,80

Raffaello

BAITELLI

67

Ancona

23/02

M 50

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

12,67

Giovanni

TUBINI

64

Rodengo Saiano

06/06

2

12,53

Federico

RAMPAZZO

66

Piombino Dese

25/04

3

11,75

Antonio

PIETRANGELO

65

S. Benedetto T.

27/05

4

11,06

Antonio

VACCARI

64

Cosenza

23/06

5

11,00

Michele

GHISLANDI

65

Cernusco sul N.

19/07

6

10,68

Nicola

PIGA

68

Cagliari

07/07

7

9,92

Nicola

LODI

66

Modena

06/05

8

9,60

Andrea

USAI

67

Cagliari

22/09

9

9,21

Raffaele

ADAMO

68

Sassari

27/05

             
M 55

PESO

Kg.6

       
1

14,22

Marco

GIACOMINI

60

Arezzo

29/06

2

12,65

Valtere

ROCCHI

62

Grosseto

17/06

3

12,02

Giuseppe

ROSSANO

61

Bari

17/06

4

11,67

Edmund

LANZINER

59

Modena

30/09

5

11,65

Emiliano

PAPA

62

Arezzo

29/06

6

11,58

Riccardo

BULLI

59

Grosseto

17/06

7

11,05

Roberto

PASSARELLI

62

Latina

07/07

8

10,83

Francesco

CAZZATO

60

Novara

25/03

9

10,80

Vincenzo

MISURACA

62

Ostia

23/09

10

10,79

Stefano

PIOTTI

63

Novara

05/05

11

10,76

Francesco

BAIGUERA

61

Salò

13/06

12

10,57

Marco

PRINCIPI

63

Ostia

23/09

13

10,43

Cesare

ALESI

61

L'Aquila

07/10

14

10,31

Stefano

DINI

61

Grosseto

17/06

15

10,20

Maurizio

SELLA

61

Modena

19/05

16

9,92

Roberto

BENCIVENNI

62

Modena

19/05

17

9,87

Giorgio

CAREZZI

63

Grosseto

17/06

18

9,86

Fabrizio

FINETTI

60

Arezzo

02/06

19

9,84

Stefano

VENIER

59

Arezzo

02/06

20

9,76

Lucio

BUIATTI

59

Ostia

23/09

indoor

10,55

Cesare

ALESI

61

Ancona

23/02

indoor

10,09

Stefano

VENIER

59

Ancona

23/02

M 55

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

12,61

Marco

GIACOMINI

60

Sassari

27/05

2

10,77

Valtere

ROCCHI

62

Livorno

09/06

3

9,59

Riccardo

BULLI

59

Firenze

27/05

4

9,26

Giorgio

SPAGNOLI

61

Misano Adr.

21/04

5

8,65

Francesco

FOLETTI

62

Gavardo

10/07

indoor

8,89

Cesare

ALESI

61

Ancona

06/01

indoor

8,76

Francesco

FOLETTI

62

Padova

13/01

 

   



   
M 60

PESO

Kg.5

 

   
1

14,53

Andrea

MENEGHIN

58

Arezzo

29/06

2

13,03

Tonin

SOKOLI

58

Arezzo

29/06

3

12,65

Michelangelo

BELLANTONI

56

Catania

14/04

4

12,64

Carlo

SEBASTIANI

58

Arezzo

29/06

5

12,22

Hubert

INDRA

57

Gavardo

26/05

6

11,98

Lorenzo

LOCATI

55

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

7

11,86

Luciano

CAPRARO

54

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

8

11,64

Daniele

GALLI

57

Arezzo

29/06

9

11,47

Aronne

ROMANO

55

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

10

11,36

Gianni

LOLLI

55

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

11

11,30

Giampaolo

MUNARI

56

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

12

11,16

Luigi

MAGGIOLO

58

L'Aquila

06/10

13

11,10

Ferdinando

FERRATI

58

Cles

07/09

14

10,99

Antonio

TOLA

58

Selargius

28/06

15

10,83

Giorgio

TREMUL

55

Budapest (Hun)

29/07

16

10,74

Francesco

FEMIANO

55

Novara

27/10

17

10,68

Raffaele

VIOLA

57

Imperia

07/04

18

10,64

Ugo

COPPI

54

Misano Adr.

17/06

19

10,62

Giovanni

RASTELLI

54

Novara

10/06

20

10,59

Giovanni

COPPOLA

58

Salerno

14/10

indoor

13,70

Carlo

SEBASTIANI

58

Ancona

24/02

indoor

12,12

Lorenzo

LOCATI

55

Madrid (Esp)

20/03

indoor

11,37

Giampaolo

MUNARI

56

Padova

10/02

M 60

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

10,69

Carlo

SEBASTIANI

58

S. Benedetto T.

27/05

2

9,37

Raffaele

VIOLA

57

Boissano

06/05

3

9,28

Gianni

LOLLI

55

L'Aquila

20/05

4

9,07

Ferdinando

FERRATI

58

Savona

27/05

5

8,82

Antonio

TOLA

58

Selargius

06/05

             
M 65

PESO

Kg.5

 

   
1

12,30

Antonio

MAINO

51

Novara

25/04

2

12,07

Tarcisio

VENTURI

51

Modena

19/05

3

11,36

Gilberto

ROSSI

50

Arezzo

29/06

4

11,17

Calogero

SCORDINO

49

Catania

16/06

5

10,80

Fulvio

CORRENTE

52

Trieste

17/06

6

10,54

Alvaro

MIORELLI

51

Novara

05/05

7

10,13

Claudio

LAZZARI

53

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

8

10,08

Marcello

POLIGIONI

51

Modena

30/09

9

9,87

Adriano

BATTELLO

53

Trieste

17/06

10

9,63

Bruno

MANTOVANI

50

Mantova

17/06

11

9,60

Pietro

FIACCHI

53

Misano Adr.

17/06

12

9,42

Luciano

MATTIOLI

49

Cles

07/09

13

9,42

Salvatore

LOMARTIRE

50

Lecce

23/09

14

9,27

Giuseppe

POZZETTI

51

Novara

05/05

15

9,26

Francesco

CACCIATORI

49

Ostia

22/09

16

9,16

Giorgio

LERDA

51

Chiuro

23/09

17

9,13

Giuliano

COSTANTINI

49

Macerata

20/10

18

8,86

Angelo

MOIRAGHI

51

Santhià

05/03

19

8,85

Giorgio

DOTTO

53

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

20

8,77

Franco

CALTABIANO

50

Arezzo

29/06

indoor

9,75

Angelo

MOIRAGHI

51

Ancona

24/02

indoor

9,64

Silvio

MARCELLI

49

Ancona

24/02

indoor

9,18

Giorgio

DOTTO

53

Ancona

24/02

indoor

8,85

Virginio

SOFFIENTINI

53

Ancona

24/02

Str.

11,57

Xhavit

DERHEMI

51

Modena

30/09

M 65

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

7,50

Luciano

MATTIOLI

49

Castelnovo M.

10/07

             
M 70

PESO

Kg.4

       
1

13,25

Piergiorgio

CURTOLO

48

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

2

11,20

Roberto

SAGONI

47

Arezzo

29/06

3

10,81

Giuseppe

BARBERO

44

Asti

19/05

4

10,74

Giuseppe

PASSARELLI

47

Latina

07/07

5

10,63

Arrigo

GHI

45

Misano Adr.

22/04

6

10,59

Carlo

MULETTI

47

Arezzo

29/06

7

10,12

Salvatore

MAGLIO

48

Bari

17/06

8

9,87

Mario

ARMANO

46

Mantova

13/10

9

9,69

Paolo

COSTANTINI

48

Arezzo

29/06

10

9,69

Filiberto

CICCARELLI

46

Ancona

15/09

11

9,62

Walter

STRACUZZI

47

Selargius

28/06

12

9,53

Sergio

BONFA'

44

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

13

9,32

Ferruccio

DI GIUSEPPE

45

Catania

16/06

14

9,31

Francesco

BETTUCCI

47

Macerata

11/05

15

9,29

Pasquale

CORDUA

47

Salerno

19/05

indoor

11,31

Giuseppe

BARBERO

44

Ancona

23/02

indoor

10,82

Carlo

MULETTI

47

Ancona

23/02

indoor

10,74

Paolo

COSTANTINI

48

Ancona

23/02

indoor

10,02

Sergio

BONFA'

44

Ancona

23/02

indoor

9,89

Luciano

OCCHIALINI

48

Schio

25/01

M 70

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

10,12

Piergiorgio

CURTOLO

48

Piombino Dese

25/04

2

7,92

Carlo

MULETTI

47

Orvieto

13/07

             
M 75

PESO

Kg.4

       
1

10,60

Lamberto

BORANGA

42

Misano Adr.

17/06

2

10,21

Umberto

LAGANA'

40

Catania

23/09

3

9,43

Oscar

CAIAZZA

43

Selargius

28/06

4

9,41

Natale

VENTURA

41

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

5

9,03

Natale

SCARINGI

41

Arezzo

29/06

6

8,91

Cesare

PANSINI

42

Salò

23/05

7

8,80

Vincenzo

CAPPELLA

42

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

8

8,20

Gesuino

ALVAU

40

Sassari

21/07

9

8,18

Giorgio

SCHIAVONI

43

Mestre

28/04

10

8,16

Paolo

BOSI

42

Arezzo

29/06

11

8,16

Francesco

BRUNI

41

L'Aquila

07/10

12

8,15

Francesco

GUARINO

39

Macerata

11/05

13

8,09

Giuseppe

AMMENDOLA

42

Catania

14/04

14

8,00

Luigi

ANDREOLI

41

Altena (Ger)

14/04

15

7,82

Michel

PILTE'

43

Trieste

17/06

indoor

9,54

Natale

VENTURA

41

Padova

10/02

indoor

9,08

Natale

SCARINGI

41

Ancona

23/02

indoor

8,97

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Ancona

23/02

indoor

8,40

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Ancona

23/02

M 75

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

7,10

Oscar

CAIAZZA

43

Cagliari

08/06

 

   

     
M 80

PESO

Kg.3

       
1

9,67

Sergio

VERONESI

37

Arezzo

02/06

2

9,66

Giuseppe

MICCOLI

37

Arezzo

29/06

3

8,72

Galdino

ROSSI

38

Salò

23/05

4

8,59

Carlo

TERZI

36

Novara

05/05

5

7,99

Sergio

ZANELLA

38

Novara

25/03

6

7,90

Giovanni

COLUCCI

36

Lecce

11/02

7

7,85

Adriano

FORTI

35

Novara

25/03

8

7,74

Daniele

LOTTI

37

Abbadia S.S.

25/08

9

7,64

Luigi

BROLO

38

Salò

23/05

10

7,39

Alberto

BASSI

36

Roma

17/06

indoor

8,37

Alberto

BASSI

36

Ancona

23/02

             
M 85

PESO

Kg.3

       
1

10,52

Carmelo

RADO

33

Mantova

17/06

2

7,90

Ernesto

MINOPOLI

33

Novara

10/06

3

7,42

Aldo

ZORZI

32

Merano

14/06

4

7,40

Vincenzo

NORMANDO

31

L'Aquila

07/10

5

7,11

Sergio

SERGI

33

Catania

14/04

6

6,93

Livio

JARABEK

32

Mantova

13/10

7

6,75

Nestore

AMENDOLA

33

Catania

14/04

8

5,82

Armando

RIGHI

30

Modena

19/05

9

5,64

Claudio

SALIOLA

32

Ostia

23/09

10

4,75

Carmelo

TESTA

32

Catania

14/04

indoor

7,87

Aldo

ZORZI

32

Ancona

23/02

indoor

7,11

Livio

JARABEK

32

Ancona

23/02

             
M100

PESO

Kg.3

       
1

2,87

Giuseppe

OTTAVIANI

16

Arezzo

29/06

indoor

3,31

Giuseppe

OTTAVIANI

16

Madrid (Esp)

20/03

             
             
             
             
Over

PESO

Kg.7,26

       
1

16,74

Marco

DODONI

M45-72

Rovereto

27/05

2

14,91

Paolo

CAPPONI

M40-76

Ascoli Piceno

28/07

3

14,13

Karl

TELSER

M35-80

Merano

14/06

4

13,32

Marco

LINGUA

M40-78

La Spezia

19/07

5

12,73

Fabio

VANTAGGIATO

M35-80

Conegliano

15/06

6

12,67

Giovanni

TUBINI

M50-64

Rodengo Saiano

06/06

7

12,61

Marco

GIACOMINI

M55-60

Sassari

27/05

8

12,56

Andrea

CARPENE

M35-82

Ostia

06/05

9

12,53

Federico

RAMPAZZO

M50-66

Piombino Dese

25/04

10

12,53

Fabio

GALLINARO

M35-82

Caorle

06/05

11

12,53

Francesco

LONGO

M45-73

Palermo

06/05

12

12,28

Vincenzo

TARALLO

M45-73

Bari

17/06

13

11,89

Mario

D'ANTONIO

M45-73

Arezzo

29/06

14

11,75

Antonio

PIETRANGELO

M50-65

S. Benedetto T.

27/05

15

11,74

Luca

ANDRIANI

M40-76

Lecce

07/04

16

11,72

Andrea

MIGLIO

M40-74

Novara

05/05

17

11,62

Marcello

DE CESARE

M40-74

Taranto

20/04

18

11,57

Fabio

RIVA

M35-82

Rovellasca

23/08

19

11,50

Alberto

ODDONE

M45-72

Mariano Com.

21/04

20

11,40

Gennaro

ANGELUCCI

M35-81

Sulmona

06/05

21

11,35

Samuele

DONADEL

M45-70

Cervia

08/09

22

11,31

Fabrizio

SCIPIONI

M45-73

Roma

12/06

23

11,19

Luca

CEGLIE

M35-79

Foggia

20/10

24

11,18

Riccardo

CALABRESE

M45-69

Enna

09/09

25

11,10

Antonino

VIOLA

M40-77

Palermo

08/07

26

11,06

Antonio

VACCARI

M50-64

Cosenza

23/06

27

11,01

Demetrio

LAGANA'

M35-83

Catania

15/04

28

11,00

Michele

GHISLANDI

M50-65

Cernusco sul N.

19/07

29

10,90

Valerio

TERRENI

M40-78

Firenze

13/01

30

10,88

David

PUCCIONI

M40-74

Campi Bisenzio

06/05

31

10,84

Davide

LUCA

M35-82

Catania

15/04

32

10,78

Alessandro

VALSECCHI

M40-75

Milano

27/01

33

10,77

Valtere

ROCCHI

M55-62

Livorno

09/06

34

10,69

Carlo

SEBASTIANI

M60-58

S. Benedetto T.

27/05

35

10,68

Nicola

PIGA

M50-68

Cagliari

07/07

36

10,50

Federico

CRISCUOLO

M45-69

Treviso

14/10

37

10,44

Paolo

ZANETTI

M40-74

Modena

10/06

38

10,43

Roberto

GIANOTTI

M40-74

Novara

25/03

39

10,43

Davide

GRAZIOSI

M35-82

Latina

14/04

40

10,40

Andrea

CAVATORTA

M35-83

Novara

02/09

indoor

13,06

Fabio

GALLINARO

M35-82

Ancona

24/02

indoor

12,56

Domenico

GENCHI

M35-82

Ancona

28/01

indoor

12,54

Marcello

DE CESARE

M40-74

Ancona

24/02

indoor

12,40

Vincenzo

TARALLO

M45-73

Ancona

24/02

indoor

11,94

Mario

D'ANTONIO

M45-73

Ancona

24/02

indoor

11,69

Demetrio

LAGANA'

M35-83

Ancona

24/02

indoor

11,52

Alessandro

VALSECCHI

M40-75

Ancona

24/02

indoor

10,87

Federico

CRISCUOLO

M45-69

Ancona

24/02

indoor

10,00

Thomas

TUTI

M45-71

Ancona

23/02

Str.

15,30

Oskars

VAISJUNS

M35-80

Napoli

06/05

Str.

10,45

David

EVERTSEN

M45-70

Modena

19/05



...