GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: MARTELLONE MASCHILE E FEMMINILE

Liste2018 MMC

M 35

M.M.C.

Kg.15.88

       
1

10,69

Demetrio

LAGANA'

83

Catania

23/09

2

10,30

Giovanni

FOGLIA

80

L'Aquila

07/10

3

10,13

Paolo

CAZZANIGA

81

Ancona

25/02

4

9,85

Davide

LUCA

82

Ancona

25/02

5

8,37

Fulvio

AGRESTA

83

Firenze

06/09

             
M 40

M.M.C.

Kg.15.88

       
1

11,71

Alessandro

VALSECCHI

75

L'Aquila

07/10

2

11,43

Roberto

GIANOTTI

74

Novara

25/03

3

11,38

Dario

CECCARELLI

76

Catania

15/04

4

11,14

Salvatore

PINO

78

Catania

23/09

5

10,46

Paolo

ZANETTI

77

Mestre

28/04

6

9,73

Alessandro

ALFE'

75

Arezzo

01/07

7

9,51

Luca

ANDRIANI

76

Lecce

15/09

8

8,95

Andrea

ZOBBA

78

Sassari

21/07

9

8,10

Giancarlo

MANGIARRATTI

77

Catania

23/09

             
M 45

M.M.C.

Kg.15.88

       
1

12,62

Fabrizio

SCIPIONI

73

L'Aquila

07/10

2

12,58

Enrico

BELLIN

72

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

3

12,32

Francesco

LONGO

73

Catania

23/09

4

12,09

Francesco

SCARINGI

69

Ostia

23/09

5

11,59

Alberto

D'ALESSANDRO

73

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

6

11,16

Matteo

ZANELLA

72

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

7

11,02

Massimiliano

REMUS

70

Madrid (Esp)

20/03

8

9,57

Gianmario

CASTALDI

69

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

9

8,94

Mario

D'ANTONIO

73

Siderno

08/07

10

8,77

Massimiliano

LION

73

Mestre

28/04

11

8,60

Giovanni

RIGANO

69

Catania

23/09

12

8,32

Giuseppe

AGNUSDEI

71

Lecce

19/05

13

8,09

Federico

CRISCUOLO

69

Mestre

28/04

14

7,00

Marco

BARTOLETTI

69

L'Aquila

07/10

15

6,86

Giuseppe

ASSENNATO

70

Catania

15/04

Str.

10,34

David

EVERTSEN

70

Ostia

23/09

             
M 50

M.M.C.

Kg.11,34

       
1

18,15

Adriano

RODRIGO

68

Arezzo

01/07

2

15,62

Giorgio

FERRARIO

65

Salerno

13/10

3

15,38

Andrea

PAOLI

65

Aosta

02/09

4

15,22

Antonio

VACCARI

64

Lecce

23/09

5

15,05

Paolo

RISSONE

65

Novara

25/03

6

14,20

Emmanuele

TORTORICI

67

Ariano Irpino

09/09

7

13,96

Adamo

FIORENZA

68

Roma

08/07

8

13,13

Nicola

LODI

66

Modena

10/06

9

12,46

Antonino

LO NANO

67

Aosta

02/09

10

12,08

Michele

GHISLANDI

65

Arezzo

01/07

11

11,86

Gianluca

BERTANI

67

Aosta

02/09

12

11,83

Paolo

TIEZZI

66

Arezzo

01/07

13

11,42

Federico

RAMPAZZO

66

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

14

11,38

Alessandro

COSTA

64

Modena

19/05

15

10,75

Raffaele

ADAMO

68

Arezzo

01/07

16

10,68

Franco

SILVELLO

66

Mestre

28/04

17

10,35

Enrico

BELLOSIO

67

Novara

27/10

18

10,26

Mario

CABIZZA

64

Sassari

21/07

19

10,22

Salvatore

EMANUELE

66

Lecce

19/05

20

10,17

Roberto

CARPINELLO

66

Novara

25/03

             
M 55

M.M.C.

Kg.11,34

       
1

14,24

Valtere

ROCCHI

62

Macerata

20/10

2

14,02

Marco

PRINCIPI

63

Roma

08/07

3

13,45

Giuseppe

DUSKOVIC

62

Arezzo

01/07

4

12,96

Francesco

CAZZATO

60

Novara

25/03

5

12,91

Giorgio

CAREZZI

63

Arezzo

01/07

6

12,69

Massimo

BENEDETTI

61

Ancona

25/02

7

12,41

Marco

GIACOMINI

60

Sassari

21/07

8

11,71

Fabrizio

MARCHETTI

61

Novara

27/10

9

11,55

Vincenzo

MISURACA

62

Ancona

15/09

10

11,18

Maurizio

SELLA

61

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

11

10,89

Marcello

EMO

63

Catania

23/09

12

10,86

Cesare

ALESI

61

L'Aquila

07/10

13

10,85

Antonio

CICCIA

63

Enna

08/09

14

10,49

Francesco

FOLETTI

62

Aosta

02/09

15

9,87

Roberto

PASSARELLI

62

Roma

08/07

16

9,78

Lucio

BUIATTI

59

Catania

15/04

17

8,10

Maurizio

FERRARI

60

Lecce

23/09

18

7,96

Giuseppe

PETROSINO

60

Lecce

11/02

19

7,63

Rocco

DE GIORGI

61

Lecce

29/08

20

7,33

Roberto

BENCIVENNI

62

Modena

19/05

             
M 60

M.M.C.

Kg.9,08

 

   
1

18,44

Andrea

MENEGHIN

58

Modena

19/05

2

16,64

Lorenzo

LOCATI

55

Modena

10/06

3

16,00

Benedetto

MORO

55

Ancona

25/02

4

14,58

Francesco

DE FEO

58

Ancona

25/02

5

14,47

Giampaolo

MUNARI

56

Mestre

28/04

6

14,22

Luigi

MAGGIOLO

58

Ancona

25/02

7

14,11

Riccardo

INNOCENTI

57

Modena

19/05

8

13,88

Pierangelo

AMICI

55

Modena

19/05

9

13,75

Gabriele

FERRAMONDO

55

Arezzo

01/07

10

13,73

Giulio

LOMBARDI

58

Mantova

14/10

11

13,62

Alessandro

CORRADINI

58

Ancona

25/02

12

13,60

Sandro

SANGERMANO

54

Roma

08/07

13

13,40

Daniele

GALLI

57

Modena

19/05

14

13,29

Michelangelo

BELLANTONI

56

Catania

14/04

15

12,69

Tonin

SOKOLI

58

Novara

27/10

16

12,29

Sergio

BALDUCCI

57

Macerata

20/10

17

12,02

Carlo

SEBASTIANI

58

Montecassiano

09/09

18

11,81

Salvatore

PELLEGRINO

57

Catania

23/09

19

11,55

Francesco

FEMIANO

55

Catania

14/04

20

11,55

Werter

CORBELLI

57

Modena

19/05

21

11,44

Robert

APPLETON

58

Asti

20/05

22

11,27

Gualtiero

MARASTONI

55

Modena

10/06

23

11,20

Mario

MACCIONI

54

Macerata

20/10

             
M 65

M.M.C.

Kg.9,08

 

   
1

15,08

Antonio

MAINO

51

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

2

13,50

Calogero

SCORDINO

49

Arezzo

01/07

3

13,32

Angelo

MOIRAGHI

51

Novara

25/03

4

13,05

Tarcisio

VENTURI

51

L'Aquila

07/10

5

12,14

Giancarlo

PASQUALI

50

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

6

11,40

Alvaro

MIORELLI

51

Novara

25/03

7

11,39

Luciano

MATTIOLI

49

Modena

19/05

8

11,14

Gilberto

ROSSI

50

Mestre

28/04

9

11,09

Giuliano

COSTANTINI

49

Ancona

15/09

10

9,88

Umberto

BONALDO

50

Arezzo

01/07

11

9,42

Francesco

CACCIATORI

49

Ostia

22/09

12

8,06

Mario

DONATI

52

L'Aquila

07/10

13

7,80

Angelo

BERGAMINI

49

Modena

19/05

14

7,45

Mario

VACCA

50

Sassari

21/07

15

6,92

Emilio

BORGHI

49

Modena

19/05

Str.

13,03

Xhavit

DERHEMI

51

Ancona

15/09

             
M 70

MMC

Kg.7,26

       
1

14,85

Flavio

ASTA

46

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

2

14,56

Roberto

SAGONI

47

Modena

19/05

3

13,96

Francesco

BETTUCCI

47

Montecassiano

09/09

4

13,52

Carlo

MULETTI

47

Ancona

25/02

5

12,17

Giovanni

NANGANO-CAPPELLO

46

Enna

08/09

6

12,14

Renzo

TOMASI

48

Arezzo

01/07

7

11,57

Paolo

BENEVELLI

44

Ostia

23/09

8

10,96

Giancarlo

MARIANI

45

Montecassiano

09/09

9

10,71

Fausto

PULEO

46

Mantova

14/10

10

10,62

Giuseppe

PASSARELLI

47

Roma

08/07

11

10,05

Sergio

BONFA'

44

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

12

9,77

Renzo

DEODARI

46

Ancona

25/02

13

9,74

Salvatore

MAGLIO

48

Lecce

23/09

14

9,71

Francesco

TRUBBIANI

47

Macerata

20/10

15

9,46

Giuseppe

PROVENZANO

47

Catania

23/09

16

9,44

Rezio

GIANOLI

47

Mestre

28/04

17

8,47

Emanuele

QUATTRONE

47

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

18

8,43

Domenico

MAUGERI

46

Catania

14/04

19

8,11

Antonio

PADOVESE

47

Mestre

28/04

20

8,09

Piergiorgio

CURTOLO

48

Mestre

28/04



           
M 75

MMC

Kg.7,26

       
1

13,51

Italo

CARTECHINI

40

Ancona

25/02

2

13,36

Franco

BECHI

39

Arezzo

01/07

3

12,80

Giorgio

SCHIAVONI

43

Mestre

28/04

4

11,71

Leonardo

POCATERRA

43

Modena

10/06

5

10,60

Vincenzo

CAPPELLA

42

Montecassiano

09/09

6

10,45

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Lecce

15/09

7

10,37

Umberto

LAGANA'

40

Catania

23/09

8

10,15

Francesco

GUARINO

39

Ancona

25/02

9

10,09

Giuseppe

AMMENDOLA

42

Catania

23/09

10

9,77

Oscar

CAIAZZA

43

Arezzo

01/07

11

9,64

Gesuino

ALVAU

40

Sassari

21/07

12

9,29

Natale

SCARINGI

41

Ostia

23/09

13

9,29

Luigi

ANDREOLI

41

Macerata

20/10

14

9,09

Francesco

BRUNI

41

L'Aquila

07/10

15

8,58

Dante

INTELLIGENTE

43

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

16

7,98

Carmelo

RAIMONDI

41

Lecce

29/08

17

7,62

Natale

VENTURA

41

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

             
M 80

MMC

Kg.5,45

       
1

11,94

Galdino

ROSSI

38

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

2

11,36

Renzo

REGGIANI

34

Asti

20/05

3

10,49

Giovanni

COLUCCI

36

Bari

13/10

4

10,26

Sergio

ZANELLA

38

Novara

25/03

5

10,12

Giuseppe

MICCOLI

37

L'Aquila

07/10

6

9,40

Adriano

FORTI

35

Novara

25/03

7

9,05

Sergio

VERONESI

37

Mestre

28/04

8

8,95

Carlo

TERZI

36

Aosta

02/09

9

8,23

Franco

MARCHEGGIANI

34

Arezzo

01/07

10

7,17

Daniele

LOTTI

37

Macerata

07/10

             
M 85

MMC

Kg.5,45

       
1

16,65

Carmelo

RADO

33

Ancona

15/09

2

8,57

Vincenzo

NORMANDO

31

Ostia

23/09

3

8,37

Claudio

SALIOLA

32

Roma

08/07

4

8,36

Ernesto

MINOPOLI

33

Novara

25/03

5

7,94

Nestore

AMENDOLA

33

Catania

14/04

6

7,24

Sergio

SERGI

33

Catania

14/04

7

5,77

Armando

RIGHI

30

Modena

19/05

8

4,58

Carmelo

TESTA

32

Catania

14/04

             
             
             
             
             
F 35

M.M.C.

Kg.9,08

       
1

12,50

Irene

MESSINA

80

Modena

19/05

2

10,02

Jozefina

KURILOVSKA

82

Modena

19/05

3

6,88

Cristina

NERI

79

Arezzo

01/07

             
F 40

M.M.C.

Kg.9,08

       
1

8,36

Sonia

CIGAGNA

76

Sassari

21/07

2

6,08

Debora

MARILLO

76

Bari

13/10

3

5,83

Simona

SAGONI

75

Ostia-Roma

22/09

             
F 45

M.M.C.

Kg.9,08

       
1

11,48

Patrizia

ALETTA

71

L'Aquila

06/10

2

11,03

Santa

SAPIENZA

69

Sassari

21/07

3

10,21

Simona

GIORGI

72

Arezzo

01/07

4

9,84

Lucia

LEONARDI

69

Arezzo

01/07

5

9,44

Valentina

MONTEMAGGI

69

Ancona

25/02

6

8,59

Paola

VIVIANI

69

Asti

19/05

7

8,21

Nella

LOMATER

73

Novara

27/10

8

7,36

Barbara

CARRAI

71

Novara

27/10

9

6,42

Paola

FORNASARI

69

Modena

19/05

10

6,17

Marcella

PICCINATO

73

Aosta

02/09

11

5,67

Stefania

CIAFARDINI

70

Arezzo

01/07

12

5,58

Flavia

AMENDOLA

70

Catania

14/04

             
F 50

M.M.C.

Kg.7,26

       
1

13,45

Paola

ROSATI

64

Catania

14/04

2

11,05

M. Letizia

BARTOLOZZI

67

Modena

19/05

3

10,77

Antonella

BEVILACQUA

66

Modena

19/05

4

10,69

Anna

MASCOLO

67

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

5

10,34

Giuseppina

PAROLINO

67

Catania

14/04

6

8,50

Dunia

LUCIANI

67

Modena

19/05

7

8,14

Paola

ZERBINI

67

Montecassiano

09/09

8

8,03

Sandrina

BUSICCHIO

65

Lecce

29/08

9

7,91

Francesca

MANTELLATO

68

Modena

19/05

10

7,35

Paola

CALCINAI

65

Pisa

22/09

11

6,95

Marianna

ABRUZZINI

66

Aosta

02/09

12

6,53

Paola

DE MARCHIS

67

Ostia-Roma

22/09

             
F 55

M.M.C.

Kg.7,26

       
1

13,49

Marzia

ZANOBONI

63

Modena

10/06

2

13,23

Maria

GRANDINETTI

63

Catania

14/04

3

12,66

Barbara

BETTELLA

59

Latina

07/07

4

11,70

Rosanna

ROSATI

59

Latina

07/07

5

10,40

Lina

FRONTINI

61

Ancona

15/09

6

10,19

Anna

MAGAGNI

60

Ancona

25/02

7

8,48

Lucia

CUGURRA

60

Catania

14/04

8

8,13

Lucia

RUGGIERI

59

Catania

14/04

9

6,52

Francesca

MAURIZIO

62

Mestre

28/04

10

6,47

Patrizia

SPILLO

60

sassari

21/07

11

6,41

Eleonora

BEGANI

61

L'Aquila

06/10

12

6,34

Claudia

FARAON

62

Mestre

28/04

13

6,03

Paola

FURLAN

63

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

Str.

8,56

Lyubov

DOVHOPOLYUK

61

Ariano Irpino

09/09

             
F 60

M.M.C.

Kg.5,45

       
1

13,85

Anna Maria

CAMOLETTO

55

Novara

25/03

2

12,67

Paola

MELOTTI

57

Arezzo

01/07

3

10,26

Daniela

SAVELLONI

53

Latina

07/07

4

8,30

Anna

PERUCCA

55

Novara

25/03

5

7,96

Assunta

FUSCO

58

Ariano Irpino

09/09

6

7,64

Cristina

BETTELLA

57

Ostia-Roma

22/09

7

7,52

Costanza

MASSA

54

Catania

14/04

8

7,04

Annanaria

CARDIA

57

L'Aquila

06/10

9

6,98

Cosima

SILLAVI

58

Lecce

23/09

10

6,90

Annalisa

TOGNOLA

56

Ancona

25/02

             
F 65

M.M.C.

Kg.5,45

       
1

12,78

Rosanna

GRUFI

52

Ancona

25/02

2

10,95

Carla

RICCI

51

L'Aquila

06/10

3

10,09

Rossella

BARDI

51

L'Aquila

06/10

4

9,58

Maura

VIGNALI

51

Arezzo

01/07

5

9,55

Donatella

BERTOLUCCI

53

Pisa

22/09

6

8,98

Rosanna

POSSAGNO

53

Novara

25/03

7

8,91

Louise

MICHALAK

50

Aosta

02/09

8

7,91

Gabriella

BELARDINELLI

53

Arezzo

01/07

9

7,46

Iolanda

CENTIONI

50

Arezzo

01/07

10

7,00

Nada

ZRILIC

53

Ancona

15/09

11

5,87

Anna Maria

MARINO

49

Lecce

23/09

             
F 70

M.M.C.

Kg.5,45

       
1

8,71

Giuliana

GHERARDI

48

Modena

19/05

2

8,33

Elvia

DI GIULIO

47

Ostia-Roma

22/09

3

7,95

Maria Pia

LUCHETTI

47

Ancona

25/02

4

6,94

Gilda

D'AMBROSIO

45

Catania

14/04

5

6,93

Paola

CLO'

47

Modena

19/05

6

4,46

Liana

CALVESI

44

Aosta

02/09

             
F 75

M.M.C.

Kg.4

       
1

12,50

M. Luisa

FANCELLO

43

Catania

14/04

2

9,07

Maria

LATEGANA

41

Lecce

18/10

3

7,72

Nilver

PERONA

40

Arezzo

01/07

             
F 80

M.M.C.

Kg.4

       
1

6,43

M. Luisa

MAZOTTA

37

Bari

13/10

2

5,06

M. Luigia

BELLETTI

34

Ariano Irpino

09/09

3

4,92

Emma

AMENDOLA

34

Aosta

02/09

             
F 85

M.M.C.

Kg.4

       
1

7,25

Nives

FOZZER

30

Ancona

25/02



...