GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: MULTIPLE M+F

Liste2018 multi



M 35

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

2.333

Cristiano

MANA

80

Ancona

23/02

2

2.329

Filippo

BIONDI

83

Ancona

23/02

3

1.961

Alfonso

NATELLA

80

Ancona

23/02

 

         
M 40

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

3.547

Paolo

CITTERIO

75

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

2

3.155

Valerio

TERRENI

78

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

3

3.021

Alessandro

GIANNOTTI

76

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

4

2.407

Roberto

PELLANDA

75

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

5

2.163

Alessandro

LETIZIA

74

Ancona

23/02

             
M 45

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

3.294

Giorgio

BADIN

71

Ancona

23/02

2

3.157

Gian luca

CAMASCHELLA

71

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

3

3.016

Enrico

SARTORI

71

Ancona

23/02

4

2.918

Thomas

TUTI

71

Ancona

23/02

5

2.864

G. Lorenzo

CICCHELLI

69

Ancona

23/02

6

2.741

Luca

TONELLO

73

Ancona

23/02

7

2.706

Marco

POLETTI

71

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

8

2.588

Rosario

MENGOLI

69

Ancona

23/02

9

2.094

Manfred

DI BLASI

69

Ancona

23/02

             
M 50

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

3.526

Rafaello

BAITELLI

67

Ancona

23/02

2

3.457

Antonio

D'ERRICO

64

Ancona

23/02

3

3.401

Ivan

SPINI

68

Ancona

23/02

4

3.306

Cesare

UTILE

68

Ancona

23/02

5

3.034

Carlo

CONTI

68

Ancona

23/02

6

2.993

Franco

DONATI

67

Ancona

23/02

7

2.724

Fulvio

BIESTA

66

Ancona

23/02

8

2.575

Enrico

MELIS

66

Ancona

23/02

9

2.485

Matteo

SEMPRINI-CESARI

65

Ancona

23/02

10

2.475

Giorgio

STORTI

66

Ancona

23/02

             
M 55

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

3.707

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

60

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

2

3.564

Cesare

ALESI

61

Ancona

23/02

3

3.472

Stefano

VENIER

59

Ancona

23/02

4

3.289

Stefano

SCALABRIN

63

Ancona

23/02

             
M 60

PENTATHLON

Indoor

 

   
1

4.199

Hubert

INDRA

57

Ancona

23/02

2

3.274

Massimiliano

SALVI

57

Ancona

23/02

3

3.101

Giovanni

FELICIANI

55

Ancona

23/02

4

3.031

Paolo

LECIS

57

Ancona

23/02

5

2.394

Gabriele

MONTI

54

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

6

2.362

Giampiero

TRIVELLATO

57

Ancona

23/02

7

2.260

Alessandro

FLORIS

57

Ancona

23/02

8

2.120

Michele

GAGLIONE

57

Ancona

23/02

9

2.027

Gualtiero

MARASTONI

55

Ancona

23/02

10

1.809

Flavio

BERTUZZO

58

Ancona

23/02

             
M 65

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

2.947

Virginio

SOFFIENTINI

53

Ancona

23/02

2

2.825

Mario

VACCA

50

Ancona

23/02

3

2.578

Maurizio

PINTON

51

Ancona

23/02

4

2.548

Francesco

RAPPO

50

Ancona

23/02

             
M 70

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

2.169

Saverio

DI TULLIO

47

Ancona

23/02

2

2.091

Alessandro

PREDONZAN

47

Ancona

23/02



       



M 75

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

3.383

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Ancona

23/02

2

3.295

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Ancona

23/02

             
M 80

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

2.770

Sergio

VERONESI

37

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

             
M 85

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

3.065

Ernesto

MINOPOLI

33

Ancona

23/02

             
             
PAN

PENTATHLON

Indoor

       
1

4.199

Hubert

INDRA

M60-57

Ancona

23/02

2

3.707

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

M55-60

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

3

3.564

Cesare

ALESI

M55-61

Ancona

23/02

4

3.547

Paolo

CITTERIO

M40-75

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

5

3.526

Rafaello

BAITELLI

M50-67

Ancona

23/02

6

3.472

Stefano

VENIER

M55-59

Ancona

23/02

7

3.457

Antonio

D'ERRICO

M50-64

Ancona

23/02

8

3.401

Ivan

SPINI

M50-68

Ancona

23/02

9

3.383

Alberto

SOFIA

M75-41

Ancona

23/02

10

3.306

Cesare

UTILE

M50-68

Ancona

23/02

11

3.295

Francesco

BRUNI

M75-41

Ancona

23/02

12

3.294

Giorgio

BADIN

M45-71

Ancona

23/02

13

3.289

Stefano

SCALABRIN

M55-63

Ancona

23/02

14

3.274

Massimiliano

SALVI

M60-57

Ancona

23/02

15

3.157

Gian luca

CAMASCHELLA

M45-71

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

16

3.155

Valerio

TERRENI

M40-78

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

17

3.101

Giovanni

FELICIANI

M60-55

Ancona

23/02

18

3.065

Ernesto

MINOPOLI

M85-33

Ancona

23/02

19

3.034

Carlo

CONTI

M50-68

Ancona

23/02

20

3.031

Paolo

LECIS

M60-57

Ancona

23/02

21

3.021

Alessandro

GIANNOTTI

M40-76

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

22

3.016

Enrico

SARTORI

M45-71

Ancona

23/02

             
             
             
M 35

DECATHLON

         
1

3461*

Mario

ORTELLI

80

Bari

08/04



3.234 IAAF

110 Hs cm.106

 







             
M 40

DECATHLON

         
1

6.035

Valerio

TERRENI

78

Malaga (Esp)

05/09

2

5.814

Alessandro

GIANNOTTI

76

Arezzo

03/06

3

3.839

Paolo

ZANETTI

77

Arezzo

03/06

4

3.716

Jampier

PELLORCA

76

Arezzo

03/06

             
M 45

DECATHLON

         
1

5.801

Giorgio

BADIN

71

Arezzo

03/06

2

5.362

Gian luca

CAMASCHELLA

71

Arezzo

03/06

3

5.259

Thomas

TUTI

71

Arezzo

03/06

4

5.026

Edoardo

POGGIARONI

72

Arezzo

03/06

5

4.406

Daniele

MIOTTI

73

Arezzo

03/06

6

4.267

Marco

POLETTI

71

Arezzo

03/06

7

4.160

Piero

ROLFI

70

Arezzo

03/06

8

4.134

Rosario

MENGOLI

69

Arezzo

03/06

9

3.554

Angiolo

MANFRIANI

72

Arezzo

03/06

10

3.262

Manfred

DI BLASI

69

Arezzo

03/06

             
M 50

DECATHLON

         
1

6.070

Rafaello

BAITELLI

67

Arezzo

03/06

2

5.491

Antonio

D'ERRICO

64

Arezzo

03/06

3

5.059

Carlo

CONTI

68

Malaga (Esp)

05/09

4

4.064

Matteo

SEMPRINI-CESARI

65

Arezzo

03/06

5

3.859

Marcello

MONDILLA

66

Cosenza

15/04

6

3.838

Giancarlo

MAROTTA

66

Arezzo

03/06

7

3.434

Antonio

MURATORE

68

Arezzo

03/06





         
M 55

DECATHLON

         
1

6.423

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

60

Arezzo

03/06

2

6.305

Stefano

VENIER

59

Arezzo

03/06

3

6.131*

Giorgio

SPAGNOLI

61

Misano Adr.

22/04



3.546 IAAF

   







4

5.321

Fabrizio

FINETTI

60

Arezzo

03/06

5

5.161

Stefano

SCALABRIN

63

Arezzo

03/06

6

3.329

Gabriele

FORTUNATI

63

Arezzo

03/06

             
M 60

DECATHLON

 

 

   
1

8.202

Hubert

INDRA

57

Arezzo

03/06

2

4.607

Luigi

MAGGIOLO

58

Arezzo

03/06

3

4.120

Giuseppe

LOMBARDO

56

Arezzo

03/06

4

4.068

Andrea

FASSIO

57

Arezzo

03/06

5

3.434

Alessandro

FLORIS

57

Arezzo

03/06

             
M 65

DECATHLON

         
1

5.296

Antonio

CASO

50

Arezzo

03/06

2

5.204

Francesco

RAPPO

50

Arezzo

03/06

3

4.698

Virginio

SOFFIENTINI

53

Arezzo

03/06

4

4.503

Maurizio

PINTON

51

Arezzo

03/06

             
M 70

DECATHLON

         
1

3.658

Alessandro

PREDONZAN

47

Arezzo

03/06

2

2.522

Oddino

PASCUCCI

46

Arezzo

03/06

             
M 75

DECATHLON

         
1

5.517

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Arezzo

03/06

2

2.179

Roberto

ISOTTI

40

Arezzo

03/06

             
M 80

DECATHLON

         
1

4.635

Sergio

VERONESI

37

Arezzo

03/06

             
M 85

DECATHLON

         
1

5.174

Ernesto

MINOPOLI

33

Arezzo

03/06

             
             
PAN

DECATHLON

 

 

   
1

8.202

Hubert

INDRA

M57-57

Arezzo

03/06

2

6.423

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

M55-60

Arezzo

03/06

3

6.305

Stefano

VENIER

M55-59

Arezzo

03/06

4

6.131*

Giorgio

SPAGNOLI

M55-61

Misano Adr.

22/04

5

6.070

Rafaello

BAITELLI

M50-67

Arezzo

03/06

6

6.035

Valerio

TERRENI

M40-78

Malaga (Esp)

05/09

7

5.814

Alessandro

GIANNOTTI

M40-76

Arezzo

03/06

8

5.801

Giorgio

BADIN

M45-71

Arezzo

03/06

9

5.517

Francesco

BRUNI

M75-41

Arezzo

03/06

10

5.491

Antonio

D'ERRICO

M50-64

Arezzo

03/06

11

5.362

Gian luca

CAMASCHELLA

M45-71

Arezzo

03/06

12

5.321

Fabrizio

FINETTI

M55-60

Arezzo

03/06

13

5.296

Antonio

CASO

M65-50

Arezzo

03/06

14

5.259

Thomas

TUTI

M45-71

Arezzo

03/06

15

5.204

Francesco

RAPPO

M65-50

Arezzo

03/06

16

5.174

Ernesto

MINOPOLI

M85-33

Arezzo

03/06

17

5.161

Stefano

SCALABRIN

M55-63

Arezzo

03/06

18

5.059

Carlo

CONTI

M50-68

Malaga (Esp)

05/09

19

5.026

Edoardo

POGGIARONI

M45-72

Arezzo

03/06

20

4.698

Virginio

SOFFIENTINI

M65-53

Arezzo

03/06

21

4.607

Luigi

MAGGIOLO

M60-58

Arezzo

03/06

22

4.503

Maurizio

PINTON

M65-51

Arezzo

03/06

             
             
             
             
             
             
F 30

PENTATHLON

Indoor IAAF

       
1

2.674

Eva

GUANTINI

86

Padova

13/01

             
F 35

PENTATHLON

Indoor IAAF

       
1

1.682

Cristina

PAGANELLI

80

Firenze

14/01

             
F 40

PENTATHLON

Indoor WMA

       
1

2.855

Paola

BASSANO

78

Ancona

23/02

2

2.763

Irene

PREGAZZI

74

Ancona

23/02

3

2.338

Nicoletta

DESSI'

78

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

3

1.896

Roberta

GRECO

74

Ancona

23/02

             
F 45

PENTATHLON

Indoor WMA

       
1

4.167

Roberta

COLOMBO

73

Ancona

23/02

2

2.832

Simona

BARCHETTI

74

Ancona

23/02

3

1.887

Federica

FENORASI

73

Ancona

23/02

             
F 50

PENTATHLON

Indoor WMA

       
1

3.627

Barbara

FERRARINI

67

Ancona

23/02

2

2.796

Giusy

LACAVA

68

Ancona

23/02

3

2.504

Paola

CARINATO

64

Ancona

23/02

4

1.964

Francesca

MARIANI

65

Ancona

23/02

             
F 55

PENTATHLON

Indoor WMA

       
1

2.858

Daniela

FASSI

59

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

             
F 70

PENTATHLON

Indoor WMA

       
1

4.084

Ingeborg

ZORZI

48

Ancona

23/02

             
             
PAN

PENTATHLON

Indoor WMA

       
1

4.167

Roberta

COLOMBO

F45-73

Ancona

23/02

2

4.084

Ingeborg

ZORZI

F70-48

Ancona

23/02

3

3.627

Barbara

FERRARINI

F50-67

Ancona

23/02

4

2.858

Daniela

FASSI

F55-59

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

5

2.855

Paola

BASSANO

F40-78

Ancona

23/02

6

2.832

Simona

BARCHETTI

F40-74

Ancona

23/02

7

2.796

Giusy

LACAVA

F50-68

Ancona

23/02

8

2.763

Irene

PREGAZZI

F40-74

Ancona

23/02

9

2.504

Paola

CARINATO

F50-64

Ancona

23/02

10

2.338

Nicoletta

DESSI'

F40-78

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

             
             
             
             
             
F 30

EPTATHLON

IAAF

       
1

3.717

Eva

GUANTINI

86

Misano Adr.

22/04

             
F 35

EPTATHLON

WMA

       
1

3.856

Cristina

PAGANELLI

80

Arezzo

03/06

2

2.387

Alice

FRANCALANZA

83

Arezzo

03/06

             
F 40

EPTATHLON

WMA

       
1

4.253

Antonella

GIULIVI

75

Arezzo

03/06

2

3.712

Irene

PREGAZZI

74

Arezzo

03/06

3

3.702

Paola

BASSANO

78

Arezzo

03/06

             
F 45

EPTATHLON

WMA

       
1

4.023

Gioia

FERRARI

73

Arezzo

03/06

             
F 50

EPTATHLON

WMA

       
1

4.801

Barbara

FERRARINI

67

Malaga (Esp)

06/09

2

3.671

Giusy

LACAVA

68

Arezzo

03/06

3

2.947

Anna

SANNA

65

Arezzo

03/06

4

2.422

Giovanna

BOCCIA

68

Arezzo

03/06

             
F 55

EPTATHLON

WMA

       
1

3.629

Francesca

RICCI

62

Arezzo

03/06

             
F 70

EPTATHLON

WMA

       
1

5.269

Ingeborg

ZORZI

48

Arezzo

03/06

             
             
PAN

EPTATHLON

WMA

       
1

5.269

Ingeborg

ZORZI

F70-48

Arezzo

03/06

2

4.801

Barbara

FERRARINI

F50-67

Malaga (Esp)

06/09

3

4.253

Antonella

GIULIVI

F40-75

Arezzo

03/06

4

3.856

Cristina

PAGANELLI

F35-80

Arezzo

03/06

5

3.712

Irene

PREGAZZI

F40-74

Arezzo

03/06

6

3.702

Paola

BASSANO

F40-78

Arezzo

03/06

7

3.671

Giusy

LACAVA

F50-68

Arezzo

03/06

8

3.629

Francesca

RICCI

F55-62

Arezzo

03/06



.