GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: MARCIA MASCHILE

Liste2018 marciaM



M 30

mt.3.000

Pista

       
Indoor

11'38"25

Giorgio

RUBINO

86

Glasgow (Sco)

25/02

             
M 35

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

13'33"32

Vincenzo

VERDE

82

Misano Adr.

14/07

2

16'04"94

Gennaro

DI LELLO

79

Misano Adr.

14/07

Indoor

15'16"09

Gennaro

DI LELLO

79

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

15'32"51

Gabriele

RAVACCHIOLI

79

Ancona

24/02

Str.

16'49"4m

Khalil

HUSSAIN

81

Valmontone

18/02

             
M 40

mt.3.000

Pista

       
Indoor

13'11"20

Vincenzo

MAGLIULO

76

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

14'01"7m

Francesco

SCAFURO

77

Madrid (Esp)

21/03

Indoor

14'04"47

Igor

SAPUNOV

78

Padova

25/02

             
M 45

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

14'11"63

Luigi

PAULINI

70

Misano Adr.

14/07

2

14'55"49

Giuseppe

SAPONARO

69

Misano Adr.

14/07

3

15'24"2m

Bernardo

CARTONI

69

Valmontone

18/02

4

16'04"01

Federico

COLONELLO

72

Cervia

07/09

5

18'30"15

Andrea

COLLAMATI

71

Cervia

07/09

Indoor

14'48"55

Giacomo

ROSA

71

Padova

24/01

             
M 50

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

14'58"5m

Giancarlo

CAMILLETTI

67

Valmontone

18/02

2

15'24"63

Fabio

AMATI

65

Misano Adr.

14/07

3

15'33"11

Fabio

AINA

66

Misano Adr.

14/07

4

15'51"69

Daniele

STRANO

65

Misano Adr.

14/07

5

16'36"46

Filippo

COLLATINA

64

Roma

04/02

6

16'42"44

Renzo

MENGONI

66

Misano Adr.

14/07

7

16'50"37

Gianluca

MASINI

67

Roma

04/02

8

16'54"47

Renato

OLIVARI

64

Misano Adr.

14/07

9

16'56"36

Ciro

FANIGLIULO

68

Misano Adr.

14/07

Indoor

15'13"08

Franco

GERONIMO

68

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

15'18"24

Fabio

AMATI

65

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

15'26"31

Fabio

AINA

66

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

16'19"14

Renzo

MENGONI

66

Ancona

24/02

             
M 55

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

16'19"06

Gabriele

CALDARELLI

59

Misano Adr.

14/07

2

16'47"6m

Antonello

MUSILLI

61

Valmontone

18/02

3

17'54"6m

Sebastiano

RONCONE

60

Valmontone

18/02

4

18'12"73

Valter

MANCINI

59

Roma

04/02

5

18'27"39

Pierpaolo

NERI

59

Misano Adr.

14/07

Indoor

16'55"93

Carlo

MUZZU

63

Ancona

24/02

             
M 60

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

14'09"16

Antonio

LOPETUSO

58

Misano Adr.

14/07

2

16'21"5m

Rosario

PETRUNGARO

58

Valmontone

18/02

3

17'47"9m

Vincenzo

BLOISE

57

Valmontone

18/02

4

18'26"43

Gian Maria

GERBALDO

55

Misano Adr.

14/07

5

19'44"33

Sergio

DOMIZI

54

Cervia

07/09

Indoor

15'44"54

Vincenzo

FORTUNATO

57

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

15'56"38

Enrico

OLIVO

57

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

17'07"04

Paolo

VOLPI

55

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

17'30"04

Claudio

PENOLAZZI

55

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

18'26"74

Giampaolo

SCOTTA'

58

Padova

11/02

             
M 65

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

17'50"16

Franco

LOVO

49

Misano Adr.

14/07

2

21'29"96

Carlo

D'AMICO

51

Cervia

07/09

Indoor

16'59"44

Luigi

GIANNUZZI

49

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

17'48"25

Learco

MONTI

52

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

17'55"50

Franco

LOVO

49

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

18'35"04

Mario

VAIANI-LISI

50

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

20'05"95

Marco

MONETTI

49

Ancona

24/02

Str.

16'46"69

Fabio

RUZZIER

53

Misano Adr.

14/07

             
M 70

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

17'42"66

Mario

FIORI

47

Misano Adr.

14/07

2

17'51"02

Roberto

PIASER

48

Misano Adr.

14/07

3

19'23"90

Mario

ANGELINI

46

Roma

04/02

4

19'46"33

Pasquale

PALELLA

46

Novara

05/05

5

20'19"0m

Renato

CHIESA

45

Valmontone

18/02

6

20'36"19

Stefano

DECANDIA

45

Misano Adr.

14/07

7

20'41"4m

Antonio

FERRO

48

Valmontone

18/02

8

21'03"3m

Ferdinando

RUTOLO

47

Valmontone

18/02

9

21'31"6m

Paolo

MUSCAS

47

Valmontone

18/02

Indoor

15'40"28

Ettorino

FORMENTIN

47

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

18'44"01

Corrado

CARBONARO

47

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

20'05"73

Renato

CHIESA

45

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

20'53"77

Lamberto

MELAPPIONI

45

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

21'10"65

Stefano

DECANDIA

45

Ancona

24/02

             
M 75

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

21'25"08

Amatore

MICHIELETTO

42

Misano Adr.

14/07

2

21'35"4m

Piergiorgio

ANDREOTTI

40

Valmontone

18/02

3

27'12"2m

Raimondo

SMARGIASSI

42

Valmontone

18/02

Indoor

20'01"49

Amatore

MICHIELETTO

42

Madrid (Esp)

21/03

Indoor

21'54"96

Biagio

GIANNONE

43

Ancona

24/02

             
M 80

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

22'34"73

Enrico

MARIOTTI

34

Roma

04/02

Indoor

18'18"31

Romolo

PELLICCIA

36

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

24'01"58

Alberto

BASSI

36

Ancona

24/02

Indoor

25'10"38

Alberto

PERUZZO

34

Ancona

24/02

             
M 85

mt.3.000

Pista

       
1

23'29"4m

Nazzareno

PROIETTI

33

Valmontone

18/02

             
             
             
M 30

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

22'06"27

Ruggero

D'ASCANIO

84

Orvieto

20/07

2

22'06"98

Flavio

VONA

84

Orvieto

20/07

3

24'02"3m

Gabriele

BOSCO

88

Catania

29/03

4

25'25"87

Andrea

RAMPA

84

Sulmona

23/06

             
M 35

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

22'16"52

Gianluca

LAMMENDOLA

83

Cantù

18/05

2

23'10"85

Vincenzo

VERDE

82

Arezzo

30/06

3

25'42"13

Gabriele

RAVACCHIOLI

79

Arezzo

30/06

4

26'28"47

Filippo

DRIUSSI

81

Bergamo

23/06

5

28'03"2m

Gennaro

DI LELLO

79

Abbadia S.S.

25/08

             
M 40

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

22'27"1m

Lorenzo

CIVALLERO

75

Fossano

20/05

2

22'46"44

Andrea

MERCALDO

76

Cantù

18/05

3

22'47"87

Vincenzo

MAGLIULO

76

Arezzo

30/06

4

23'38"8m

Luca

LA TORRE

78

Matera

13/10

5

24'13"95

Igor

SAPUNOV

78

S.Giovanni L.

08/04

6

25'38"32

Domenico

DE CEGLIA

78

Bari

09/06

7

28'25"27

Marco

PERSELLO

77

Udine

25/04

8

28'53"02

Giancarlo

PULVIRENTI

75

Catania

21/07

             
M 45

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

24'35"04

Giuseppe

MESSINA

71

Arezzo

30/06

2

24'51"88

Luigi

PAULINI

70

Tivoli

19/05

3

25'18"46

Giuseppe

SAPONARO

69

Udine

25/04

4

27'58"03

Bernardo

CARTONI

69

Arezzo

30/06

5

29'50"72

Andrea

COLLAMATI

71

Modena

10/06

6

31'17"32

Riccardo

GUIDI

73

Livorno

02/09

7

32'19"37

Massimo

MUGIANESI

69

Roma

08/07

             
M 50

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

23'21"77

Bachisio

FAEDDA

68

Tivoli

23/06

2

24'39"45

Giancarlo

CAMILLETTI

67

Arezzo

30/06

3

25'06"20

Giancarlo

GIULIANO

66

Cannes (Fra)

25/05

4

26'06"75

Fabio

AINA

66

Alba

07/03

5

26'31"44

Fabio

AMATI

65

Arezzo

30/06

6

27'16"92

Riccardo

SCOTTI

67

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

7

27'50"28

Daniele

STRANO

65

Arezzo

30/06

8

28'24"79

Renzo

MENGONI

66

Ancona

07/07

9

28'25"33

Renato

OLIVARI

64

Trento

24/07

10

28'43"34

Gianni

SIRAGUSA

68

Tivoli

01/07

11

29'02"63

Filippo

COLLATINA

64

Arezzo

30/06

12

30'10"22

Cristiano

RAMUNNO

68

Viterbo

21/04

13

30'19"6m

Ciro

FANIGLIULO

68

Lecce

12/05

14

30'22"9m

Daniele

DACLON

64

Tivoli

27/05

15

31'50"84

Emanuele

TOSO

67

S. Biagio d.C.

01/09

Indoor

28'50"35

Gianni

SIRAGUSA

68

Firenze

07/02

             
M 55

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

24'45"15

Andrea

NASO

60

Trento

24/07

2

26'52"43

Gabriele

CALDARELLI

59

Arezzo

30/06

3

27'05"47

Giovanni

STELLA

61

Arezzo

30/06

4

27'42"53

Alessandro

VOLPI

60

Arezzo

30/06

5

27'49"73

Antonio

SANSEVRINO

59

Malaga (Esp)

06/09

6

28'58"53

Marco

OLIVARI

59

Trento

24/07

7

29'53"6m

Antonello

MUSILLI

61

Ceccano

08/04

8

30'33"80

Giuseppe

PALESTINI

59

Montecassiano

08/09

9

30'56"85

Valter

MANCINI

59

Arezzo

30/06

10

31'17"4m

Giorgio

PELISSERO

62

Fossano

20/05

11

31'24"56

Sebastiano

RONCONE

60

Arezzo

30/06

12

32'02"07

Adler

GAMBERINI

61

Reggio Emilia

10/09

13

32'03"57

Pierpaolo

NERI

59

Reggio Emilia

10/09

             
M 60

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

24'37"02

Antonio

LOPETUSO

58

Arezzo

30/06

2

27'00"84

Massimo

DE PAOLI

57

Arezzo

30/06

3

27'17"47

Enrico

OLIVO

57

Sulmona

23/06

4

27'26"78

Rosario

PETRUNGARO

58

Roma

22/09

5

27'30"91

Vincenzo

FORTUNATO

57

Alba

17/03

6

27'31"72

Luigi

GONELLA

56

Chivasso

14/07

7

28'30"77

Paolo

VOLPI

55

Arezzo

30/06

8

28'59"91

Umberto

COSTA

57

Catania

21/07

9

29'01"48

Paolo

FISSORE

55

Asti

19/05

10

29'41"95

Gabriele

MORETTI

55

Arezzo

30/06

11

30'29"2m

Gian Maria

GERBALDO

55

Fossano

20/05

12

30'30"93

Vincenzo

BLOISE

57

Arezzo

30/06

13

31'23"43

Pasquale

GATTULLI

54

Catania

21/07

14

31'38"40

Claudio

PENOLAZZI

55

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

15

32'16"89

Antonio

ROCCHI

56

Modena

10/06

Indoor

30'27"33

Sergio

DOMIZI

54

Ancona

24/01

             
M 65

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

26'27"50

Vincenzo

PANICO

51

Toulouse (Fra)

06/05

2

27'51"16

Alberto

PIO

52

Alba

17/03

3

29'15"55

Luigi

GIANNUZZI

49

Arezzo

30/06

4

30'09"77

Giorgio

PADOVANI

53

Arezzo

30/06

5

30'11"77

Franco

LOVO

49

Arezzo

30/06

6

30'54"14

Valter

LUPETTI

50

Arezzo

30/06

7

31'41"2m

Learco

MONTI

52

Tivoli

27/05

8

31'41"54

Pier Angelo

FORTUNATI

50

Arezzo

30/06

9

33'01"53

Marco

CAVEDAGNI

51

Arezzo

30/06

10

33'06"13

Marco

MONETTI

49

Arezzo

30/06

Str.

28'40"65

Fabio

RUZZIER

53

Udine

25/04

             
M 70

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

27'25"84

Ettorino

FORMENTIN

47

Malaga (Esp)

04/09

2

29'56"34

Mario

FIORI

47

Arezzo

30/06

3

30'17"38

Roberto

PIASER

48

Arezzo

30/06

4

30'46"00

Corrado

CARBONARO

47

Arezzo

30/06

5

30'48"18

Ino

ABBO

47

Celle Ligure

09/06

6

30'53"94

Pasquale

PALELLA

46

Arezzo

30/06

7

31'38"76

Giuseppe

CAPUTO

48

Arezzo

30/06

8

32'31"70

Mario

ANGELINI

46

Roma

08/07

9

33'05"77

Antonio

FERRO

48

Arezzo

30/06

10

34'10"4m

Stefano

DECANDIA

45

Tivoli

27/05

11

34'12"8m

Renato

CHIESA

45

Tivoli

27/05

             
M 75

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

33'14"17

Gianfranco

DE LUCIA

43

Arezzo

30/06

2

33'38"56

Biagio

GIANNONE

43

Arezzo

30/06

3

34'26"72

Amatore

MICHIELETTO

42

Arezzo

30/06

4

34'37"16

Franco

MESSINA

41

Arezzo

30/06

5

36'16"17

Marco

BENEDETTO

42

Mantova

13/10

6

37'18"93

Giuseppe

CAPODICASA

43

Enna

09/09

7

37'24"24

Francesco

SCARCIPINO

41

Catania

21/07

8

38'36"98

Piergiorgio

ANDREOTTI

40

Malaga (Esp)

04/09

             
M 80

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

29'48"66

Romolo

PELLICCIA

36

Arezzo

30/06

2

38'54"24

Vincenzo

MENAFRO

35

Arezzo

30/06

3

39'01"0m

Enrico

MARIOTTI

34

Tivoli

27/05

4

43'06"45

Alberto

BASSI

36

Roma

08/07

???

28'03"34

Romolo

PELLICCIA

36

Orvieto

20/07

             
M 85

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

40'13"0m

Nazzareno

PROIETTI

33

Tivoli

27/05

2

40'59"33

Alfredo

TONNINI

32

Arezzo

30/06

             
Over

mt.5.000

Pista

       
1

22'16"52

Gianluca

LAMMENDOLA

M-35-83

Cantù

18/05

2

22'27"1m

Lorenzo

CIVALLERO

M40-75

Fossano

20/05

3

22'46"44

Andrea

MERCALDO

M40-76

Cantù

18/05

4

22'47"87

Vincenzo

MAGLIULO

M40-76

Arezzo

30/06

5

23'10"85

Vincenzo

VERDE

M35-82

Arezzo

30/06

6

23'21"77

Bachisio

FAEDDA

M50-68

Tivoli

23/06

7

23'38"8m

Luca

LA TORRE

M40-78

Matera

13/10

8

24'13"95

Igor

SAPUNOV

M40-78

S.Giovanni L.

08/04

9

24'35"04

Giuseppe

MESSINA

M45-71

Arezzo

30/06

10

24'37"02

Antonio

LOPETUSO

M60-58

Arezzo

30/06

11

24'39"45

Giancarlo

CAMILLETTI

M50-67

Arezzo

30/06

12

24'45"15

Andrea

NASO

M55-60

Trento

24/07

13

24'51"88

Luigi

PAULINI

M45-70

Tivoli

19/05

14

25'06"20

Giancarlo

GIULIANO

M50-66

Cannes (Fra)

25/05

15

25'18"46

Giuseppe

SAPONARO

M45-69

Udine

25/04

16

25'38"32

Domenico

DE CEGLIA

M40-78

Bari

09/06

17

25'42"13

Gabriele

RAVACCHIOLI

M35-79

Arezzo

30/06

18

26'06"75

Fabio

AINA

M50-66

Alba

07/03

19

26'27"50

Vincenzo

PANICO

M65-51

Toulouse (Fra)

06/05

20

26'28"47

Filippo

DRIUSSI

M35-81

Bergamo

23/06

             
             
             
M 30

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

44'24"31

Flavio

VONA

84

Modena

23/06

2

46'38"61

Ruggero

D'ASCANIO

84

Modena

23/06

3

49'15"36

Gabriele

BOSCO

88

Palermo

05/05

Str.

43'39"71

Arnis

RUMBENIEKS

88

Napoli

26/05

             
M 35

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

45'19"29

Jean Jaques

NKOULOUKIDI

82

Modena

23/06

2

46'05"30

Vincenzo

VERDE

82

Napoli

05/05

3

48'59"18

Gianluca

LAMMENDOLA

83

Nembro

05/05

4

49'17"95

Corrado

LAZZIZERA

79

Matera

26/05

5

52'53"82

Filippo

DRIUSSI

81

Udine

05/05

             
M 40

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

49'50"75

Igor

SAPUNOV

78

Caorle

05/05

2

51'17"89

Luca

LA TORRE

78

Bari

07/07

3

51'31"23

Andrea

MERCALDO

76

Campi Bisenzio

06/05

4

52'13"19

Domenico

DE CEGLIA

78

Acquaviva d.F.

22/04

5

54'49"87

Samuele

CALO'

76

Modena

05/05

             
M 45

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

49'50"19

Giuseppe

MESSINA

71

Messina

26/05

2

51'53"46

Gian Mauro

PIRINO

72

Sassari

07/04

3

55'12"60

Giuseppe

SAPONARO

69

Udine

07/07

             
M 50

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

49'32"96

Bachisio

FAEDDA

68

Boissano

06/05

2

53'50"76

Fabio

AMATI

65

Modena

05/05

3

54'22"97

Fabio

AINA

66

Alessandria

20/10

4

54'29"52

Franco

GERONIMO

68

Modena

05/05

5

55'52"48

Riccardo

SCOTTI

67

Nembro

05/05

6

56'56"38

Gianni

SIRAGUSA

68

Campi Bisenzio

06/05

             
M 55

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

53'29"70

Andrea

NASO

60

Saronno

08/07

2

55'18"38

Gabriele

CALDARELLI

59

Livorno

22/04

3

58'10"36

Giovanni

STELLA

61

Messina

26/05

             
M 60

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

49'34"07

Antonio

LOPETUSO

58

Matera

26/05

2

57'15"77

Luigi

GONELLA

56

Volpiano

07/07

3

57'49"11

Enrico

OLIVO

57

Bussolengo

27/05

4

1°00'04"74

Paolo

VOLPI

55

Campi Bisenzio

06/05

5

1°03'49"88

Gian Maria

GERBALDO

55

Volpiano

07/07

             
M 65

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

54'54"70

Vincenzo

PANICO

51

Balma (Fra)

04/11

2

59'18"05

Alberto

PIO

52

Alessandria

20/10

3

1°04'07"79

Franco

LOVO

49

Udine

07/07

4

1°08'47"68

Valter

LUPETTI

50

Campi Bisenzio

06/05

             
M 70

mt.10.000

Pista

       
1

59'37"64

Ettorino

FORMENTIN

47

Bolzano

05/05

2

1°04'09"12

Ino

ABBO

47

Boissano

06/05

3

1°06'07"01

Pasquale

PALELLA

46

Volpiano

07/07

             
             
             
M 30

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

42'58"

Flavio

VONA

84

Pescara

07/09

2

49'03"

Ruggero

D'ASCANIO

84

Pescara

07/09

             
M 35

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

49'48"

Gianluca

LAMMENDOLA

83

Pescara

07/09

2

52'44"

Gabriele

RAVACCHIOLI

79

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

3

53'40"

Gennaro

DI LELLO

79

Reggio Emilia

21/10

             
M 40

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

46'56"

Vincenzo

MAGLIULO

76

Alicante (Esp)

18/05

2

49'51"

Francesco

SCAFURO

77

Reggio Emilia

21/10

3

49'53"

Luca

LA TORRE

78

Reggio Emilia

21/10

4

51'19"

Igor

SAPUNOV

78

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

5

55'00"

Samuele

CALO'

76

Reggio Emilia

21/10

             
M 45

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

51'12"

Luigi

PAULINI

70

Reggio Emilia

21/10

2

52'25"

Giuseppe

SAPONARO

69

Reggio Emilia

21/10

3

53'58"

Gian Mauro

PIRINO

72

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

4

55'41"

Ernesto

CROCI

73

Alicante (Esp)

18/05

5

1°01'32"

Andrea

COLLAMATI

71

Reggio Emilia

21/10

             
M 50

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

50'59"

Giancarlo

CAMILLETTI

67

Alicante (Esp)

18/05

2

53'35"

Riccardo

SCOTTI

67

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

3

54'44"

Fabio

AMATI

65

Reggio Emilia

21/10

4

56'34"

Gianni

SIRAGUSA

68

Reggio Emilia

21/10

5

57'45"

Cristiano

RAMUNNO

68

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

6

59'53"

Ciro

FANIGLIULO

68

Reggio Emilia

21/10

7

1°00'58"

Michele

MINCHIANTE

65

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

             
M 55

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

52'00"

Andrea

NASO

60

Chiasso (Sui)

02/09

2

55'06"

Giovanni

STELLA

61

Reggio Emilia

21/10

3

58'11"

Antonio

SANSEVRINO

59

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

4

1°02'24"

Giuseppe

PALESTINI

59

Reggio Emilia

21/10

5

1°03'06"

Sebastiano

RONCONE

60

Reggio Emilia

21/10

6

1°03'26"

Valter

MANCINI

59

Reggio Emilia

21/10

             
M 60

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

52'48"

Antonio

LOPETUSO

58

Pescara

07/09

2

53'48"

Michele

DE MASIS

56

Reggio Emilia

21/10

3

55'23"

Massimo

DE PAOLI

57

Reggio Emilia

21/10

4

57'15"

Rosario

PETRUNGARO

58

Reggio Emilia

21/10

5

57'51"

Enrico

OLIVO

57

Reggio Emilia

21/10

6

1°01'57"

Gabriele

MORETTI

55

Reggio Emilia

21/10

7

1°02'27"

Claudio

PENOLAZZI

58

Alytus

08/06

8

1°03'39"

Franco

VENTURI-DEGLI ESPOSTI

57

Reggio Emilia

21/10

9

1°08'51"

Massimo

FIORESI

57

Reggio Emilia

21/10

10

1°09'38"

Sergio

DOMIZI

54

Reggio Emilia

21/10

             
M 65

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

55'44"

Vincenzo

PANICO

51

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

2

1°02'32"

Learco

MONTI

52

Reggio Emilia

21/10

3

1°02'39"

Luigi

GIANNUZZI

49

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

4

1°03'16"

Antonio

USAI

51

Reggio Emilia

21/10

5

1°04'37"

Marco

MONETTI

49

Reggio Emilia

21/10

6

1°06'36"

Pier Angelo

FORTUNATI

50

Reggio Emilia

21/10

7

1°10'10"

Marco

CAVEDAGNI

51

Reggio Emilia

21/10

             
M 70

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

58'02"

Ettorino

FORMENTIN

47

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

2

1°02'27"

Mario

FIORI

47

Reggio Emilia

21/10

3

1°02'38"

Roberto

PIASER

48

Reggio Emilia

21/10

4

1°04'49"

Corrado

CARBONARO

47

Reggio Emilia

21/10

5

1°04'58"

Pasquale

PALELLA

46

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

6

1°08'47"

Mario

ANGELINI

46

Reggio Emilia

21/10

7

1°09'14"

Stefano

DECANDIA

45

Reggio Emilia

21/10

8

1°10'01"

Antonio

FERRO

48

Reggio Emilia

21/10

9

1°10'14"

Renato

CHIESA

45

Reggio Emilia

21/10

10

1°17'04"

Paolo

MUSCAS

47

Reggio Emilia

21/10

             
M 75

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

1°10'16"

Biagio

GIANNONE

43

Reggio Emilia

21/10

2

1°11'44"

Gianfranco

DE LUCIA

43

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

3

1°13'33"

Amatore

MICHIELETTO

42

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

4

1°17'19"

Ettore

PERNICIARO

43

Reggio Emilia

21/10

5

1°20'58"

Piergiorgio

ANDREOTTI

40

Malaga (Esp)

10/09

             
M 80

Km. 10

Strada

       
1

59'55"

Romolo

PELLICCIA

36

Reggio Emilia

21/10

2

1°19'05"

Enrico

MARIOTTI

34

Alicante (Esp)

18/05

             
             
             
M 30

Km. 20

Strada

(+) passaggio

     
1

1°24'03"

Giorgio

RUBINO

86

Taicang (Chn)

06/05

2

1°35'24"(+)

Matteo

GIUPPONI

88

Taicang (Chn)

05/05

3

1°35'40"

Flavio

VONA

84

Roma

04/03

4

1°53'58"

Andrea

ROMANELLI

86

Grosseto

28/01

             
M 35

Km. 20

Strada

(+) passaggio

     
1

1°31'56"(+)

Marco

DE LUCA

81

Berlin (Ger)

07/08

2

1°38'31"

Vincenzo

VERDE

82

Roma

04/03

3

1°42'55"

Gianluca

LAMMENDOLA

83

Roma

04/03

4

1°54'03"

Gennaro

DE LELLO

79

Grosseto

28/01

             
M 40

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°39'59"

Francesco

SCAFURO

77

Grosseto

28/01

2

1°47'56"

Domenico

DE CEGLIA

78

Reggio Emilia

21/10

3

1°50'04"

Igor

SAPUNOV

78

Malaga (Esp)

14/09

             
M 45

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°48'19"

Ernesto

CROCI

73

Grosseto

28/01

2

1°52'08"

Giuseppe

SAPONARO

69

Grosseto

28/01

             
M 50

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°48'18"

Giancarlo

CAMILLETTI

67

Roma

04/03

2

1°50'23"

Giancarlo

GIULIANO

66

Grosseto

28/01

3

1°51'19"

Fabio

AINA

66

Grosseto

28/01

4

2°02'52"

Renzo

MENGONI

66

Grosseto

28/01

5

2°06'23"

Daniele

DACLON

64

Grosseto

28/01

6

2°08'21"

Gianni

SIRAGUSA

68

Malaga (Esp)

14/09

7

2°12'18"

Cristiano

RAMUNNO

68

Grosseto

28/01

             
M 55

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°52'51"

Andrea

NASO

60

Grosseto

28/01

2

1°53'38"

Gabriele

CALDARELLI

59

Grosseto

28/01

3

1°56'40"

Alessandro

VOLPI

60

Grosseto

28/01

4

2°02'00"

Antonio

SANSEVRINO

59

Malaga (Esp)

14/09

5

2°04'31"

Giovanni

STELLA

61

Grosseto

28/01

             
M 60

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°43'43"

Antonio

LOPETUSO

58

Roma

04/03

2

1°50'44"

Rosario

GALLO

58

Grosseto

28/01

3

2°08'00"

Oriano

CHELINI

55

Grosseto

28/01

4

2°18'27"

Franco

VENTURI-DEGLI ESPOSTI

57

Malaga (Esp)

14/09

5

2°25'24"

Massimo

FIORESI

57

Grosseto

28/01

             
M 65

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°56'42"

Vincenzo

PANICO

51

Malaga (Esp)

14/09

2

2°19'27"

Valter

LUPETTI

50

Grosseto

28/01

3

2°22'43"

Pier Angelo

FORTUNATI

50

Malaga (Esp)

14/09

4

2°26'19"

Luigi

GIANNUZZI

49

Malaga (Esp)

14/09

5

2°30'27"

Rino

PALESTRI

51

Grosseto

28/01

             
M 70

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

2°02'33"

Ettorino

FORMENTIN

47

Malaga (Esp)

14/09

2

2°09'37"

Ino

ABBO

47

Grosseto

28/01

3

2°10'05"

Corrado

CARBONARO

47

Grosseto

28/01

4

2°10'19"

Roberto

PIASER

48

Malaga (Esp)

14/09

5

2°11'35"

Pasquale

PALELLA

46

Grosseto

28/01

6

2°19'23"

Mario

ANGELINI

46

Grosseto

28/01

7

2°25'21"

Stefano

DECANDIA

45

Grosseto

28/01

             
M 75

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

2°30'34"

Biagio

GIANNONE

43

Malaga (Esp)

14/09

             
M 80

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

2°06'13"

Romolo

PELLICCIA

36

Grosseto

28/01

2

2°44'22"

Vincenzo

MENAFRO

35

Grosseto

28/01

             
Over

Km. 20

Strada

       
1

1°31'56"(+)

Marco

DE LUCA

M35-81

Berlin (Ger)

07/08

2

1°38'31"

Vincenzo

VERDE

M35-82

Roma

04/03

3

1°39'59"

Francesco

SCAFURO

M40-77

Grosseto

28/01

4

1°42'55"

Gianluca

LAMMENDOLA

M35-83

Roma

04/03

5

1°43'43"

Antonio

LOPETUSO

M60-58

Roma

04/03

6

1°47'56"

Domenico

DE CEGLIA

M40-78

Reggio Emilia

21/10

7

1°48'18"

Giancarlo

CAMILLETTI

M50-67

Roma

04/03

8

1°48'19"

Ernesto

CROCI

M45-73

Grosseto

28/01

9

1°50'04"

Igor

SAPUNOV

M40-78

Malaga (Esp)

14/09

10

1°50'23"

Giancarlo

GIULIANO

M50-66

Grosseto

28/01

11

1°50'44"

Rosario

GALLO

M60-58

Grosseto

28/01

12

1°51'19"

Fabio

AINA

M50-66

Grosseto

28/01

13

1°52'08"

Giuseppe

SAPONARO

M45-69

Grosseto

28/01

14

1°52'51"

Andrea

NASO

M55-60

Grosseto

28/01

15

1°53'38"

Gabriele

CALDARELLI

M55-59

Grosseto

28/01

16

1°54'03"

Gennaro

DE LELLO

M35-79

Grosseto

28/01

17

1°56'40"

Alessandro

VOLPI

M55-60

Grosseto

28/01

18

1°56'42"

Vincenzo

PANICO

M65-51

Malaga (Esp)

14/09

19

2°02'00"

Antonio

SANSEVRINO

M55-59

Malaga (Esp)

14/09

20

2°02'33"

Ettorino

FORMENTIN

M70-47

Malaga (Esp)

14/09

             
             
             
M 35

Km. 50

Strada

       
1

3°55'47"

Marco

DE LUCA

81

Berlino (Ger)

07/08



...