GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: STAFFETTE FEMMINILI

Liste2018 staffF
F 35

4x100

       
1

56"52

35

ATHLON BASTIA

Modena

29/09

2

57"67

35

POL. MONTECASSIANO

Arezzo

02/06

3

1'01"64

35

ATL. MONFALCONE

Trieste

16/06

4

1'03"61

35

ATL. ESPRINA RAFF. PIRRI

Sassari

16/06

           
F 40

4x100

       
1

54"00

40

ATHLON BASTIA

Arezzo

02/06

2

55"40

40

VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI

Modena

29/09

3

57"27

40

C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.

Mantova

16/06

4

58"89

40

LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM

Roma

16/06

5

59"48

40

DELOGU NUORO

Sassari

16/06

6

59"6m

40

ATL. VIS NOVA

Ariano Irpino

09/09

7

59"88

40

ROMATLETICA

Roma

16/06

8

1'00"61

40

ATLETICA SPORT E' VITA

Sassari

16/06

9

1'01"13

40

ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Arezzo

02/06

10

1'01"33

40

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Modena

29/09

11

1'03"38

40

CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGG.

Sassari

16/06

12

1'04"51

40

La FRATELLANZA 1874 MO.

Misano Adr.

16/06

13

1'04"86

40

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

Mantova

16/06

14

1'06"95

40

ATLETICA VIRGILIANO

Salerno

16/06

           
F 45

4x100

       
1

52"93

45

ROMATLETICA

Rieti

26/05

2

54"38

45

ATL. INSIEME VERONA

Noale

15/04

3

56"11

45

RUNNERS FOR EMENGERCY

Arezzo

02/06

4

56"46

45

VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI

Fossano

21/04

5

56"71

45

La FRATELLANZA 1874 MO.

Modena

19/05

6

56"83

45

GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.

Roma

31/05

7

57"10

45

ATL. VICENTINA

Noale

15/04

8

58"06

45

C.U.S. SALERNO

Salerno

16/06

9

58"17

45

ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Grosseto

16/06

10

58"37

45

ATLETICA PISTOIA

Arezzo

02/06

11

58"46

45

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Arezzo

02/06

12

58"96

45

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Roma

16/06

13

59"57

45

ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO

Arezzo

02/06

14

1'00"02

45

S.E.F. MACERATA

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

15

1'00"50

45

TRIESTE ATLETICA

Trieste

16/06

16

1'01"19

45

ATLETICA SELARGIUS

Sassari

16/06

17

1'02"46

45

SCUOLA di ATL. LEGG. CT

Modena

29/09

18

1'02"77

45

ATL. VIS NOVA

Modena

29/09

19

1'03"01

45

ATHLON BASTIA

Arezzo

02/06

20

1'03"43

45

ACQUADELA BOLOGNA

Modena

19/05

           
F 50

4x100

       
1

53"17

50

ATL. AMBROSIANA

Roma

31/05

2

55"67

50

ATL. INSIEME VERONA

Roma

31/05

3

56"88

50

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Rieti

07/04

4

57"09

50

ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO

Arezzo

02/06

5

57"84

50

ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Modena

29/09

6

58"14

50

ROMATLETICA

Modena

29/09

7

58"41

50

SHARDANA

Sassari

15/06

8

58"49

50

VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI

Asti

20/05

9

59"16

50

C.U.S. SASSARI

Modena

29/09

10

59"35

50

ATLETICA VARAZZE

Asti

20/05

11

59"47

50

C.U.S. GENOVA

Genova

16/06

12

59"90

50

SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB

Merano

13/06

13

1'00"32

50

ATL. VICENTINA

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

14

1'01"52

50

ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO

Modena

29/09

15

1'01"79

50

ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO

Mantova

16/06

16

1'02"44

50

GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.

Modena

29/09

17

1'03"36

50

ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA

Aosta

24/06

18

1'05"94

50

S.E.F. MACERATA

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

19

1'10"89

50

CUS PISA

Modena

29/09

20

1'13"0m

50

TRE CASALI

Lecce

12/05

           
F 55

4x100

       
1

56"57

55

ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO

Mantova

16/06

2

57"22

55

ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO

Modena

19/05

3

57"36

55

ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Arezzo

02/06

4

59"53

55

SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB

Modena

29/09

5

59"56

55

VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI

Borgaretto

16/06

6

59"82

55

ROMATLETICA

Roma

16/06

7

1'00"73

55

ATL. INSIEME VERONA

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

8

1'01"03

55

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Rieti

07/04

9

1'02"60

55

CUS PISA

Grosseto

16/06

10

1'04"83

55

ACQUADELA BOLOGNA

Misano Adr.

16/06

11

1'05"28

55

SPORTCLUB MERANO

Merano

13/06

12

1'05"96

55

TRIESTE ATLETICA

Modena

29/09

13

1'08"43

55

TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS.

Grosseto

16/06

14

1'08"85

55

ATLETICA CANAVESANA

Borgaretto

16/06

15

1'10"62

55

ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI

Modena

29/09

16

1'10"94

55

A.I.C.S. ATL. MILANO

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

17

1'14"69

55

HIPPOS CAMPI FLEGREI

Salerno

16/06

           
F 60

4x100

       
1

59"18

60

TRIESTE ATLETICA

Trieste

16/06

2

1'00"40

60

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Roma

16/06

3

1'04"60

60

S.E.F. MACERATA

Arezzo

02/06

4

1'05"48

60

ATLETICA VARAZZE

Modena

29/09

5

1'13"69

60

ATLETICA SELARGIUS

Sassari

16/06

           
F 65

4x100

       
1

1'10"96

65

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Rieti

07/04

2

1'11"60

65

S.E.F. MACERATA

Modena

29/09

           
           
Over

4x100

       
1

52"93

45

ROMATLETICA

Rieti

26/05

2

53"17

50

ATL. AMBROSIANA

Roma

31/05

3

54"00

40

ATHLON BASTIA

Arezzo

02/06

4

54"38

45

ATL. INSIEME VERONA

Noale

15/04

5

55"40

40

VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI

Modena

29/09

6

56"11

45

RUNNERS FOR EMENGERCY

Arezzo

02/06

7

56"57

55

ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO

Mantova

16/06

8

56"71

45

La FRATELLANZA 1874 MO.

Modena

19/05

9

56"83

45

GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.

Roma

31/05

10

56"88

50

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Rieti

07/04

11

57"09

50

ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO

Arezzo

02/06

12

57"10

45

ATL. VICENTINA

Noale

15/04

13

57"27

40

C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.

Mantova

16/06

14

57"36

55

ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Arezzo

02/06

15

57"67

35

POL. MONTECASSIANO

Arezzo

02/06

16

58"06

45

C.U.S. SALERNO

Salerno

16/06

17

58"37

45

ATLETICA PISTOIA

Arezzo

02/06

18

58"41

50

SHARDANA

Sassari

15/06

19

58"46

45

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Arezzo

02/06

20

58"89

40

LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM

Roma

16/06

           
           
           
F 35

4x200

  Indoor

   
1

1'57"23

35

ROMATLETICA

Ancona

25/02

2

2'03"65

35

POL. MONTECASSIANO

Ancona

25/02

3

2'19"90

35

LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM

Ancona

25/02

           
F 40

4x200

  Indoor

   
1

1'58"95

40

ATHLON BASTIA

Ancona

25/02

2

2'04"66

40

ATL. VIS NOVA

Ancona

25/02

3

2'05"22

40

GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.

Ancona

25/02

4

2'09"47

40

C.B.A CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.

Ancona

25/02

5

2'09"49

40

C.U.S. PALERMO

Ancona

25/02

6

2'16"30

40

APULIATHLETICA

Ancona

25/02

           
F 45

4x200

  Indoor

   
1

2'02"64

45

AMLETO MONTI

Ancona

25/02

2

2'06"25

45

ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Ancona

25/02

3

2'06"59

45

ATL. INSIEME VERONA

Padova

11/02

4

2'08"41

45

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Ancona

25/02

5

2'10"15

45

ATLETICA OSIMO

Ancona

25/02

6

2'14"13

45

ATHLON BASTIA

Ancona

25/02

7

2'15"34

45

S.E.F. MACERATA

Ancona

25/02

           
F 50

4x200

  Indoor

   
1

1'59"93

50

TRIESTE ATLETICA

Ancona

25/02

2

2'03"00

50

ATL. AMBROSIANA

Ancona

25/02

3

2'18"73

50

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Ancona

25/02

4

2'20"41

50

La FRATELLANZA 1874 MO.

Ancona

25/02

5

2'27"87

50

LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM

Ancona

25/02

           
F 55

4x200

  Indoor

   
1

2'02"85

55

ROMATLETICA

Ancona

25/02

2

2'05"22

55

ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO

Ancona

25/02

3

2'07"61

55

ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Ancona

25/02

4

2'07"96

55

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Ancona

25/02

5

2'08"79

55

ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO

Ancona

25/02

6

2'15"50

55

TRIESTE ATLETICA

Ancona

25/02

7

2'21"44

55

ATL. INSIEME VERONA

Ancona

25/02

8

2'21"76

55

SPORT CLUB MERANO

Ancona

25/02

           
F 60

4x200

  Indoor

   
1

2'34"49

60

S.E.F. MACERATA

Ancona

25/02

           
F 70

4x200

  Indoor

   
1

3'26"31

70

ATLETICA AVIANO

Ancona

25/02

           
Over

4x200

  Indoor

   
1

1'57"23

35

ROMATLETICA

Ancona

25/02

2

1'58"95

40

ATHLON BASTIA

Ancona

25/02

3

1'59"93

50

TRIESTE ATLETICA

Ancona

25/02

4

2'02"64

45

AMLETO MONTI

Ancona

25/02

5

2'03"00

50

ATL. AMBROSIANA

Ancona

25/02

6

2'03"65

35

POL. MONTECASSIANO

Ancona

25/02

7

2'04"66

40

ATL. VIS NOVA

Ancona

25/02

8

2'05"22

55

ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO

Ancona

25/02

9

2'05"22

40

GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.

Ancona

25/02

10

2'06"25

45

ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Ancona

25/02

11

2'06"59

45

ATL. INSIEME VERONA

Padova

11/02

12

2'07"96

55

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Ancona

25/02

13

2'08"41

45

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Ancona

25/02

14

2'08"79

55

ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO

Ancona

25/02

15

2'09"47

40

C.B.A CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.

Ancona

25/02

16

2'09"49

40

C.U.S. PALERMO

Ancona

25/02

17

2'10"15

45

ATLETICA OSIMO

Ancona

25/02

           
           
           
F 35

SVEDESE

       
1

2'38"92

35

POL. MONTECASSIANO

Arezzo

03/06

           
F 40

SVEDESE

       
1

2'41"54

40

ATHLON BASTIA

Arezzo

03/06

2

2'44"18

40

S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA

Arezzo

03/06

3

2'47"86

40

LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM

Arezzo

03/06

4

2'49"97

40

OLD STARS OSTIA

Arezzo

03/06

5

2'51"8m

40

ATL. VIS NOVA

Ariano Irpino

08/09

           
F 45

SVEDESE

       
1

2'33"25

45

ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Arezzo

03/06

2

2'36"48

45

ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO

Arezzo

03/06

3

2'39"06

45

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Arezzo

03/06

4

2'47"46

45

ATLETICA PISTOIA

Arezzo

03/06

5

2'48"21

45

RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY

Arezzo

03/06

6

2'53"5m

45

C.U.S. SALERNO

Ariano Irpino

08/09

7

3'05"02

45

ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI

Aosta

24/06

           
F 50

SVEDESE

       
1

2'49"15

50

ATL. INSIEME VERONA

Arezzo

03/06

2

2'49"39

50

ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO

Arezzo

03/06

3

2'50"52

50

C. U.S. GENOVA

Arezzo

03/06

4

2'50"62

50

GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.

Arezzo

03/06

5

3'10"67

50

ATL. AVIS MACERATA

Arezzo

03/06

6

3'23"47

50

LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM

Arezzo

03/06

           
F 55

SVEDESE

       
1

2'47"17

55

ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Arezzo

03/06

2

3'05"50

55

ACQUADELA BOLOGNA

Arezzo

03/06

           
F 60

SVEDESE

       
1

3'01"79

60

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Arezzo

03/06

2

3'10"17

60

S.E.F. MACERTA

Arezzo

03/06

           
           
           
           
F 35

4x400

       
1

4'47"13

35

POL. MONTECASSIANO

Arezzo

02/06

2

5'00"10

35

FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA

Bari

17/06

3

5'05"41

35

ATL. MONFALCONE

Trieste

17/06

           
F 40

4x400

       
1

4'23"63

40

ASI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Arezzo

02/06

2

4'29"90

40

La FRATELLANZA 1874 MO.

Modena

30/09

3

4'29"96

40

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Roma

17/06

4

4'35"57

40

ATHLON BASTIA

Arezzo

02/06

5

4'37"02

40

ROMATLETICA

Roma

08/07

6

4'47"60

40

C.U.S. SALERNO

Salerno

17/06

7

4'49"17

40

ATL. VIS NOVA

Salerno

17/06

8

4'52"93

40

VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI

Borgaretto

17/06

9

4'54"18

40

TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS.

Abbadia S.S.

26/08

10

4'54"80

40

LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM

Arezzo

02/06

11

4'58"35

40

ACQUADELA BOLOGNA

Modena

30/09

12

5'02"88

40

C.S. CORTENOVA

Mariano Com.

22/04

13

5'04"37

40

BORGARETTO 75

Borgaretto

17/06

14

5'05"28

40

APULIATHLETICA

Bari

17/06

15

5'09"52

40

C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

16

5'15229

40

SCUOLA di ATL. LEGG. CT

Modena

30/09

17

5'23"52

40

ATLETICA ESPERINA RAFF. PIRRI

Sassari

17/06

18

5'29"84

40

LIVENZA SACILE

Trieste

17/06

19

5'30"61

40

S.A. VALCHIESE

Gavardo

10/07

           
F 45

4x400

       
1

4'25"69

45

ROMATLETICA

Roma

17/06

2

4'27"62

45

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Modena

30/09

3

4'30"59

45

AMLETO MONTI

Arezzo

02/06

4

4'32"94

45

C.U.S. GENOVA

Arezzo

02/06

5

4'33"84

45

ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO

Arezzo

02/06

6

4'34"31

45

ATL. VICENTINA

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

7

4'38"80

45

ATLETICA LONATO

Modena

30/09

8

4'41"11

45

GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.

Roma

17/06

9

4'49"15

45

La FRATELLANZA 1874 MO.

Misano Adr.

17/06

10

4'52"53

45

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

Arezzo

02/06

11

4'53"52

45

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

Mantova

17/06

12

5'00"36

45

ACQUADELA BOLOGNA

Modena

19/05

13

5'05"74

45

ATLETICA PISTOIA

Modena

30/09

14

5'08"20

45

LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM

Rieti

07/04

15

5'09"97

45

La GALLA PONTEDERA ATL.

Grosseto

17/06

16

5'10"98

45

CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGG.

Sassari

17/06

17

5'15"79

45

COLLECTION ATL. SAMBENEDETTO

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

18

5'18"43

45

S.A VALCHIESE

Gavardo

10/07

19

5'19"04

45

ATL. FIAMME VERDI AR

Grosseto

17/06

20

5'20"33

45

ATL. AUDACE NOALE

Noale

15/04

21

5'20"47

45

CUS PISA

Grosseto

17/06

22

5'20"80

45

ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI

Borgaretto

17/06

           
F 50

4x400

       
1

4'28"99

50

ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Grosseto

17/06

2

4'35"82

50

TRIESTE ATLETICA

Trieste

17/06

3

4'36"98

50

ATL. INSIEME VERONA

Modena

30/09

4

4'38"88

50

ATLETICA LONATO

Mantova

17/06

5

4'40"67

50

ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO

Mantova

17/06

6

4'41"72

50

ROMATLETICA

Modena

30/09

7

4'42"63

50

ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO

Modena

19/05

8

4'43"41

50

ATL. AMBROSIANA

Modena

30/09

9

4'45"30

50

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Modena

30/09

10

4'48"35

50

GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.

Arezzo

02/06

11

4'49"83

50

SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB

Modena

30/09

12

4'57"16

50

C.U.S. SASSARI

Sassari

17/06

13

5'00"26

50

C.U.S. GENOVA

Modena

30/09

14

5'02"38

50

ATLETICA VARAZZE

Genova

17/06

15

5'08"12

50

ATL. VICENTINA

Noale

15/04

16

5'14"17

50

SPORTCLUB MERANO

Modena

30/09

17

5'16"76

50

P.M.B. BOVISIO MASCAGO

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

18

5'20"34

50

SHARDANA

Sassari

17/06

19

5'25"95

50

ATLETICA RIVIERA del BRENTA

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

20

5'26"94

50

ATLETICA CANAVESANA

Borgaretto

17/06

           
F 55

4x400

       
1

4'42"13

55

ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Arezzo

02/06

2

4'45"70

55

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Roma

17/06

3

4'50"12

55

ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO

Modena

30/09

4

5'04"06

55

SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB

Gavrado

26/05

5

5'17"32

55

ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

6

5'32"57

55

S.E.F. MACERATA

Modena

30/09

7

5'46"99

55

LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM

Arezzo

02/06

           
F 60

4x400

       
1

5'14"78

60

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Arezzo

02/06

2

5'26"11

60

ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO

Modena

30/09

3

6'26"77

60

ACQUADELA BOLOGNA

Modena

19/05

           
F 65

4x400

       
1

6'56"50

65

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Rieti

07/04

           
Over

4x400

       
1

4'23"63

40

ASI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Arezzo

02/06

2

4'25"69

45

ROMATLETICA

Roma

17/06

3

4'27"62

45

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Modena

30/09

4

4'29"90

40

La FRATELLANZA 1874 MO.

Modena

30/09

5

4'30"59

45

AMLETO MONTI

Arezzo

02/06

6

4'32"94

45

C.U.S. GENOVA

Arezzo

02/06

7

4'33"84

45

ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO

Arezzo

02/06

8

4'34"31

45

ATL. VICENTINA

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

9

4'35"57

40

ATHLON BASTIA

Arezzo

02/06

10

4'35"82

50

TRIESTE ATLETICA

Trieste

17/06

11

4'36"98

50

ATL. INSIEME VERONA

Modena

30/09

12

4'37"02

40

ROMATLETICA

Roma

08/07

13

4'38"80

45

ATLETICA LONATO

Modena

30/09

14

4'40"67

50

ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO

Mantova

17/06

15

4'41"11

45

GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.

Roma

17/06

16

4'43"41

50

ATL. AMBROSIANA

Modena

30/09

17

4'45"30

50

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Modena

30/09

18

4'47"13

35

POL. MONTECASSIANO

Arezzo

02/06

19

4'47"60

40

C.U.S. SALERNO

Salerno

17/06

20

4'49"17

40

ATL. VIS NOVA

Salerno

17/06

           
           
           
F 35

4x800

       
1

11'05"70

35

ATLETICA 85 FAENZA

Modena

19/05

           
F 40

4x800

       
1

10'40"12

40

S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA

Arezzo

03/06

2

10'49"47

40

ATLETICA 85 FAENZA

Arezzo

03/06

3

11'01"81

40

OLD STARS OSTIA

Arezzo

03/06

           
F 45

4x800

       
1

10'37"21

45

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Arezzo

03/06

2

11'01"26

45

C.U.S. GENOVA

Arezzo

03/06

3

11'07"62

45

ACQUADELA BOLOGNA

Modena

19/05

4

11'33"86

45

TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS.

Arezzo

03/06

5

11'58"07

45

ATLETICA PISTOIA

Arezzo

03/06

6

12'54"95

45

S.E.F. MACERATA

Arezzo

03/06

           
F 50

4x800

       
1

11'03"94

50

GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.

Arezzo

03/06

2

11'22"92

50

P.M.B. BOVISIO MASCIAGO

Arezzo

03/06

3

11'41"19

50

LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM

Arezzo

03/06

4

11'49"43

50

ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Arezzo

03/06

5

11'55"30

50

ATLETICA 85 FAENZA

Arezzo

03/06

           
F 55

4x800

       
1

11'47"88

55

La FRATELLANZA 1874 MO.

Arezzo

03/06

2

12'02"97

55

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Arezzo

03/06

3

12'37"86

55

ATL. INSIEME VERONA

Arezzo

03/06

4

14'01"81

55

ACQUADELA BOLOGNA

Modena

19/05




...