GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: STAFFETTE MASCHILI

Liste2018 staffM



M 35

4x100

       
1

48"11

35

DIL. ATL. MONDELLO

Catania

16/06

           
M 40

4x100

       
1

44"27

40

ATLETICA RIVIERA del BRENTA

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

2

44"80

40

ATL. VOLTERRA

Arezzo

02/06

3

45"18

40

ROMATLETICA

Rieti

26/05

4

45"47

40

TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA

Arezzo

02/06

5

46"86

40

ATLETICA POSILLIPO

Salerno

16/06

6

47"83

40

La FRATELLANZA 1874 MO.

Roma

31/05

7

47"83

40

AMSICORA

Cagliari

22/09

8

47"86

40

ATL. VIS NOVA

Salerno

19/05

9

48"64

40

ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA

Salerno

19/05

10

48"91

40

QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA

Merano

13/06

11

49"0m

40

INTESATLETICA

Latina

07/07

12

49"42

40

ATLETICA SELARGIUS

Sassari

16/06

13

50"17

40

C.U.S. SASSARI

Sassari

16/06

14

51"40

40

TEAM ATLETICO MERCURIO NOV.

Borgaretto

16/06

15

51"93

40

ATLETICA ESPERINA RAFF. PIRRI

Sassari

16/06

16

52"74

40

ICHNOS SASSARI

Sassari

16/06

           
M 45

4x100

       
1

44"34

45

ATLERICA RIVIERA del BRENTA

Bussolengo

26/05

2

45"61

45

ATL. VOLTERRA

Firenze

07/07

3

46"92

45

TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA

Grosseto

16/06

4

47"06

45

LA FRATELLANZA 1874 MO.

Modena

19/05

5

47"41

45

ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

6

47"87

45

DAINI CARATE BRIANZA

Modena

29/09

7

48"44

45

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Arezzo

02/06

8

48"66

45

A.G. AMSICORA

Modena

29/09

9

49"74

45

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Rieti

07/04

10

49"79

45

GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.

Roma

16/06

11

49"95

45

TRIESTE ATLETICA

Trieste

16/06

12

50"02

45

ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO

Noale

15/04

13

50"30

45

ATL. FABRIANO

Fermo

08/04

14

52"17

45

TRACL CLUB MASTER CL

Catania

16/06

15

52"18

45

A.I.C.S. ATL. MILANO

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

16

52"62

45

C.U.S. SALERNO

Saleno

19/05

17

52"66

45

LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D.

Tivoli

01/07

18

52"91

45

CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGG.

Sassari

16/06

19

52"9m

45

TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS.

Abbadia S.S.

25/08

20

53"06

45

ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO

Bari

16/06

           
M 50

4x100

       
1

46"75

50

ATLETICA PISTOIA

Grosseto

16/06

2

47"20

50

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Modena

29/09

3

47"82

50

ATHLON BASTIA

Roma

31/05

4

48"52

50

DAINI CARATE BRIANZA

Mantova

16/06

5

48"53

50

LA FRATELLANZA 1874 MO.

Modena

29/09

6

48"59

50

ATL. VICENTINA

Roma

31/05

7

48"74

50

ATLETICA CANAVESANA

Borgaretto

16/06

8

49"02

50

ATL. VIS NOVA

Modena

29/09

9

49"28

50

ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO

Gavardo

26/05

10

49"37

50

VIRTUS ESTE

Noale

15/04

11

49"57

50

ATL. AMBROSIANA

Gavardo

26/05

12

49"68

50

ATL. FABRIANO

S. Benendetto T.

16/06

13

50"00

50

AS RUNNING CLUB

Modena

29/09

14

50"18

50

ATLETICA PRATO

Grosseto

16/06

15

51"02

50

ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO

Modena

19/05

16

51"13

50

S.G. AMSICORA

Nuoro

28/07

17

51"15

50

ROAD RULLERS CLUB MILANO

Roma

31/05

18

52"37

50

ATL. INSIEME VERONA

Noale

15/04

19

53"99

50

PODISTICA TARAS

Bari

16/06

20

54"56

50

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Roma

16/06

           
M 55

4x100

       
1

48"52

55

ATL. AMBROSIANA

Roma

31/05

2

48"90

55

ATHLON BASTIA

Modena

29/09

3

48"99

55

ATL. VICENTINA

Modena

29/09

4

49"04

55

ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO

Mantova

16/06

5

49"12

55

OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI

Misano Adr.

16/06

6

50"07

55

C.U.S. GENOVA

Genova

16/06

7

50"88

55

ATLETICA CANAVESANA

Asti

20/05

8

51"00

55

ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO

Arezzo

02/06

9

51"06

55

VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI

Borgaretto

16/06

10

51"70

55

SHARDANA

Sassari

16/06

11

51"89

55

SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB

Gavardo

26/05

12

52"02

55

S.G. AMSICORA

Cagliari

22/09

13

52"46

55

ATL. PIETRASANTA VERSILIA

Grosseto

16/06

14

53"35

55

ATL. VIS NOVA

Salerno

19/05

15

53"95

55

ACQUADELA BOLOGNA

Modena

19/05

16

54"65

55

DIL. PUNTESE S.G. L APUNTA

Modena

29/09

17

54"85

55

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Rieti

07/04

18

55"9m

55

ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Abbadia S. S.

25/08

19

56"74

55

ATL. RECANATI

S. Benedetto T.

16/06

20

57"20

55

ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA

Borgaretto

16/06

           
M 60

4x100

       
1

48"85

60

OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI

Roma

31/05

2

51"14

60

ROMATLETICA

Roma

16/06

3

52"09

60

VIRTUS ESTE

Arezzo

02/06

4

52"37

60

ATHLON BASTIA

Arezzo

02/06

5

53"56

60

ATL. VIS NOVA

Salerno

16/06

6

57"70

60

ATLETICA SELARGIUS

Nuoro

28/07

7

57"97

60

ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI

Modena

29/09

8

57"98

60

AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA

Borgaretto

16/06

9

58"63

60

TRIESTE ATLETICA

Modena

29/09

10

58"85

60

HIPPOS CAMPI FLEGREI

Salerno

16/06

11

58"99

60

ATL. RIGOLETTO

Mantova

16/06

12

1'00"20

60

S.E.F. MACERATA

Arezzo

02/06

13

1'00"27

60

TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS.

Grosseto

16/06

14

1'00"40

60

LA FATELLANZA 1874 MO.

Modena

19/05

           
M 65

4x100

       
1

54"78

65

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

Modena

29/09

2

55"59

65

ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Arezzo

02/06

3

55"94

65

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Arezzo

02/06

4

57"27

65

VIRTUS ESTE

Noale

15/04

5

57"57

65

S.E.F. MACERATA

Fermo

08/04

6

1'02"65

65

AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA

Modena

29/09

7

1'03"82

65

ATL. VICENTINA

Noale

15/04

8

1'04"16

65

ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO

Gavardo

26/05

9

1'09"60

65

ATL. VIS NOVA

Salerno

19/05

10

1'10"19

65

ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA

Catania

16/06

           
M 70

4x100

       
1

58"10

70

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

2

1'03"13

70

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Roma

16/06

3

1'03"89

70

ATL. AMBROSIANA

Mantova

16/06

4

1'04"19

70

ATL. VICENTINA

Arezzo

02/06

5

1'06"26

70

LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM

Arezzo

02/06

           
M 75

4x100

       
1

1'04"66

75

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Arezzo

02/06

2

1'07"80

75

ATL. AMBROSIANA

Arezzo

02/06

3

1'08"87

75

AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA

Novara

05/05

4

1'17"75

75

ACQUADELA BOLOGNA

Modena

19/05

           
M 80

4x100

       
1

1'12"79

80

SPORTCLUB MERANO

Merano

13/06

           
M 85

4x100

       
1

1'24"56

85

AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA

Borgaretto

16/06

           
Over

4x100

       
1

44"27

40

ATLETICA RIVIERA del BRENTA

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

2

44"80

40

ATL. VOLTERRA

Arezzo

02/06

3

45"18

40

ROMATLETICA

Rieti

26/05

4

45"47

40

TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA

Arezzo

02/06

5

46"75

50

ATLETICA PISTOIA

Grosseto

16/06

6

46"86

40

ATLETICA POSILLIPO

Salerno

16/06

7

47"06

45

LA FRATELLANZA 1874 MO.

Modena

19/05

8

47"20

50

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Modena

29/09

9

47"41

45

ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON

S. Biagio d.C.

16/06

10

47"83

40

AMSICORA

Cagliari

22/09

11

47"82

50

ATHLON BASTIA

Roma

31/05

12

47"86

40

ATL. VIS NOVA

Salerno

19/05

13

47"87

45

DAINI CARATE BRIANZA

Modena

29/09

14

48"44

45

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Arezzo

02/06

15

48"52

55

ATL. AMBROSIANA

Roma

31/05

16

48"59

50

ATL. VICENTINA

Roma

31/05

17

48"64

40

ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA

Salerno

19/05

18

48"66

45

A.G. AMSICORA

Modena

29/09

19

48"74

50

ATLETICA CANAVESANA

Borgaretto

16/06

20

48"85

60

OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI

Roma

31/05

21

48"91

40

QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA

Merano

13/06

           
           
           
M 40

4x200

   Indoor

   
1

1'40"00

40

ATL. VOLTERRA

Ancona

25/02

2

1'41"11

40

ATL. GROSSETO BANCA TEMA

Ancona

25/02

3

1'42"72

40

LA FRATELLANZA1874 MO.

Ancona

25/02

4

1'43"97

40

ATL. VIS NOVA

Ancona

25/02

           
M 45

4x200

   Indoor

   
1

1'38"58

45

TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA

Ancona

25/02

2

1'40"30

45

ATHLON BASTIA

Ancona

25/02

3

1'40"49

45

ROMATLETICA

Ancona

25/02

4

1'47"11

45

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Ancona

25/02

5

1'47"81

45

TRIETE ATLETICA

Ancona

25/02

6

1'48"95

45

ATL. INSIEME VERONA

Ancona

25/02

7

1'53"30

45

C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.

Padova

10/02

8

2'00"14

45

LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM

Ancona

25/02

           
M 50

4x200

   Indoor

   
1

1'39"17

50

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Ancona

25/02

2

1'40"85

50

ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO

Ancona

25/02

3

1'41"96

50

ATLETICA PISTOIA

Ancona

25/02

4

1'46"11

50

LA FRATELLANZA 1874 MO.

Ancona

25/02

5

1'51"71

50

ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO

Ancona

25/02

6

1'53"09

50

ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON

Ancona

25/02

           
M 55

4x200

   Indoor

   
1

1'45"14

55

OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI

Ancona

25/02

2

1'53"11

55

ATL. VICENTINA

Ancona

25/02

3

1'53"87

55

ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO

Ancona

25/02

4

1'53"96

55

ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO

Ancona

25/02

5

1'57"55

55

VIRTUS ESTE

Padova

11/02

6

1'58"13

55

TRACK CLUB MASTER CL

Ancona

25/02

7

1'58"78

55

COLLCTION ATL. SAMBENEDETTO

Ancona

25/02

8

2'00"47

55

AMLETO MONTI

Ancona

25/02

           
M 60

4x200

   Indoor

   
1

1'48"95

60

ATL. AMBROSIANA

Ancona

25/02

2

1'51"94

60

TRIESTE ATLETICA

Padova

11/02

3

1'55"19

60

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Ancona

25/02

4

1'57"16

60

ROMATLETICA

Ancona

25/02

5

1'57"25

60

ATL. VIS NOVA

Ancona

25/02

           
M 65

4x200

   Indoor

   
1

2'08"53

65

ROMATLETICA

Ancona

25/02

2

2'24"94

65

AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA

Ancona

25/02

           
M 70

4x200

   Indoor

   
1

2'19"26

70

LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM

Ancona

25/02

2

2'19"77

70

ATL. VICENTINA

Ancona

25/02

3

2'50"32

70

AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA

Ancona

25/02

           
M 75

4x200

   Indoor

   
1

2'26"09

75

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Ancona

25/02

2

2'28"71

75

ATL. AMBROSIANA

Ancona

25/02

           
80

4x200

   Indoor

   
1

2'57"82

80

AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA

Ancona

25/02

           
           
Over

4x200

   Indoor

   
1

1'38"58

45

TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA

Ancona

25/02

2

1'39"17

50

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Ancona

25/02

3

1'40"00

40

ATL. VOLTERRA

Ancona

25/02

4

1'40"30

45

ATHLON BASTIA

Ancona

25/02

5

1'40"49

45

ROMATLETICA

Ancona

25/02

6

1'40"85

50

ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO

Ancona

25/02

7

1'41"11

40

ATL. GROSSETO BANCA TEMA

Ancona

25/02

8

1'41"96

50

ATLETICA PISTOIA

Ancona

25/02

9

1'42"72

40

LA FRATELLANZA1874 MO.

Ancona

25/02

10

1'43"97

40

ATL. VIS NOVA

Ancona

25/02

11

1'45"14

55

OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI

Ancona

25/02

12

1'47"11

45

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Ancona

25/02

13

1'47"81

45

TRIETE ATLETICA

Ancona

25/02

14

1'48"95

60

ATL. AMBROSIANA

Ancona

25/02

15

1'48"95

45

ATL. INSIEME VERONA

Ancona

25/02

16

1'51"71

50

ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO

Ancona

25/02

17

1'53"09

50

ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON

Ancona

25/02

18

1'53"30

45

C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.

Padova

10/02

19

1'53"11

55

ATL. VICENTINA

Ancona

25/02

20

1'53"87

55

ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO

Ancona

25/02

           
           
           
M 35

SVEDESE

       
1

2'09"86

35

LA FRATELLANZA1874 MO.

Arezzo

03/06

           
M 40

SVEDESE

       
1

2'06"13

40

TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA

Arezzo

03/06

2

2'08"98

40

ATL: VOLTERRA

Arezzo

03/06

3

2'14"50

40

ATL. OLBIA

Arezzo

03/06

4

2'15"56

40

ATL. INSIELE VERONA

Arezzo

03/06

5

2'16"7m

40

ATL. VIS NOVA

Ariano Irpino

08/09

           
M 45

SVEDESE

       
1

2'13"40

45

LA FRATELLANZA1874 MO.

Arezzo

03/06

2

2'15"19

45

ATL. VIS NOVA

Napoli

08/04

3

2'24"87

45

OLD STARS OSTIA

Arezzo

03/06

4

2'30"87

45

ATLETICA MARCIANISE

Napoli

08/04

           
M 50

SVEDESE

       
1

2'09"15

50

LIBERATLETIC AROMA

Arezzo

03/06

2

2'11"85

50

ATLETICA PISTOIA

Arezzo

03/06

3

2'12"20

50

ATL. VICENTINA

Arezzo

03/06

4

2'16"35

50

ATLETICA SNATAMONICA MISANO

Arezzo

03/06

5

2'22"75

50

LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM

Arezzo

03/06

6

2'22"99

50

ASI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Arezzo

03/06

7

2'35"86

50

ATLETICA VIRGILIANO

Napoli

08/04

8

2'47"96

50

LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D.

Rieti

07/04

           
M 55

SVEDESE

       
1

2'23"11

55

VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI

Arezzo

03/06

2

2'23"25

55

C.U.S. GENOVA

Arezzo

03/06

3

2'36"57

55

ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA

Aosta

24/06

4

2'38"62

55

ATL. NOVESE

Arezzo

03/06

5

2'43"21

55

ATLETICA SNATAMONICA MISANO

Arezzo

03/06

6

2'58"72

55

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Arezzo

03/06

7

3'06"64

55

ACQUADELA BOLOGNA

Arezzo

03/06

           
M 60

SVEDESE

       
1

2'25"69

60

S.E.F. MACERATA

Arezzo

03/06

2

2'28"8m

60

ATL. VIS NOVA

Ariano Irpino

08/09

3

2'31"78

60

ACUADELA BOLOGNA

Arezzo

03/06

4

2'35"51

60

OLD STARS OSTIA

Arezzo

03/06

5

2'43"53

60

TRACK 6 FIELD MASTER GROSS.

Arezzo

03/06

6

2'52"98

60

MARATONETI GENOVESI

Celle Ligure

13/10

           
M 65

SVEDESE

       
1

2'32"88

65

ASI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Arezzo

03/06

2

2'39"14

65

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Arezzo

03/06

           
M 70

SVEDESE

       
1

2'57"97

70

ATL. NOVESE

Arezzo

03/06

2

3'17"00

70

ATL. VICENTINA

Arezzo

03/06

           
M 75

SVEDESE

       
1

3'18"81

75

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Arezzo

03/06

2

3'28"81

75

ATL. AMBROSIANA

Arezzo

03/06

           
M 80

SVEDESE

       
1

4'11"74

80

AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA

Arezzo

03/06

           
           
           
M 35

4x400

       
1

3'59"46

35

ROMATLETICA

Roma

08/07

2

4'12"88

35

G.P. VIRGILIANO

Mantova

17/06

           
M 40

4x400

       
1

3'46"09

40

LA FRATELLANZA1874 MO.

Modena

19/05

2

3'48"51

40

ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA

Grosseto

17/06

3

3'48"64

40

ATL. OLBIA

Arezzo

02/06

4

3'53"14

40

ATL. INSIEME VERONA

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

5

3'53"25

40

TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA

Roma

17/06

6

3'53"40

40

CIRCOLO MINERVA

Modena

19/05

7

3'53"69

40

G.P. LIVENZA SACILE

Trieste

17/06

8

3'55"99

40

S.G. AMSICORA

Nuoro

29/07

9

3'56"17

40

ATL. VOLTERRA

Arezzo

02/06

10

3'57"25

40

CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGG.

Sassari

17/06

11

4'01"17

40

ATHLON BASTIA

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

12

4'01"46

40

ATLETICA SELARGIUS

Nuoro

29/07

13

4'09"13

40

ATL. CASTELLO

Firenze

27/05

14

4'12"48

40

ATL. AUDACE NOALE

Noale

15/04

           
M 45

4x400

       
1

3'39"02

45

TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA

Modena

30/09

2

3'44"80

45

ATL. VICENTINA

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

3

3'48"22

45

LA FRATELLANZA1874 MO.

Modena

30/09

4

3'49"52

45

S.G. AMSICORA

Modena

30/09

5

3'49"72

45

C.U.S. SASSARI

Sassari

17/06

6

3'50"38

45

ROMATLETICA

Modena

30/09

7

3'51"61

45

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Roma

17/06

8

3'52"47

45

ATLETICA PISTOIA

Arezzo

02/06

9

3'52"74

45

DAINI CARATE BRIANZA

Modena

30/09

10

3'52"97

45

ATLETICA RIVIERA del BRENTA

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

11

3'57"97

45

C.B.A CINISELLO BALSAMO

Mantova

17/06

12

3'58"75

45

GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.

Modena

30/09

13

4'00"69

45

ATHLON BASTIA

Modena

30/09

14

4'02"68

45

ATL. VIS NOVA

Salerno

17/06

15

4'04"95

45

C.U.S. GENOVA

Modena

30/09

16

4'05"58

45

FREE-ZONE

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

17

4'07"42

45

SHARDANA

Sassari

17/06

18

4'09"56

45

G.P. VALCHIAVENNA

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

19

4'12"22

45

ATLETICA SELARGIUS

Cagliari

07/07

20

4'14"21

45

ATL. ELPIDIESE AVIS AIDO

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

           
M 50

4x400

       
1

3'44"79

50

ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO

Modena

30/09

2

3'48"26

50

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Modena

30/09

3

3'56"73

50

ATL. VICENTINA

Modena

30/09

4

3'58"46

50

ROMATLETICA

Roma

17/06

5

3'58"79

50

ATLETICA CANAVESANA

Borgaretto

17/06

6

3'59"31

50

VIRTUS ESTE

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

7

3'59"44

50

ATL. VIS NOVA

Modena

30/09

8

4'01"68

50

ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

9

4'02"03

50

ATLETICA SNATAMONICA MISANO

Misano Adr.

17/06

10

4'02"74

50

ATLETICA SELARGIUS

Sassari

17/06

11

4'03"43

50

LA FRATELLANZA1874 MO.

Misano Adr.

17/06

12

4'05"09

50

TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA

Abbadia S.S.

26/08

13

4'07"30

50

SUEDTIROL TEAM SPORT

Gavrado

26/05

14

4'08"53

50

OLD STARS OSTIA

Arezzo

02/06

15

4'11"03

50

VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI

Borgaretto

17/06

16

4'12"37

50

APULIATHLETICA

Bari

17/06

17

4'18"16

50

PODISTICA TARAS

Bari

17/06

18

4'20"56

50

S.G. AMSICORA

Sassari

17/06

19

4'21"79

50

C.U.S. GENOVA

Genova

17/06

20

4'25"63

50

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Roma

08/07

           
M 55

4x400

       
1

4'01"15

55

OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI

Modena

30/09

2

4'12"11

55

VIRTUS ESTE

Arezzo

02/06

3

4'13"34

55

SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB

Modena

30/09

4

4'14"26

55

ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON

Modena

30/09

5

4'14"79

55

GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.

Roma

17/06

6

4'16"02

55

ATL. VICENTINA

Noale

15/04

7

4'22"45

55

ASI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Groseto

17/06

8

4'23"30

55

LAIO RUNNERS TEAM

Roma

17/06

9

4'28"18

55

ATL. AMBROSIANA

Mantova

17/06

10

4'28"4m

55

PODISTICA TARAS

Lecce

19/05

11

4'29"00

55

ATLETICA SELARGIUS

Nuoro

29/07

12

4'30"62

55

ACQUADELA BOLOGNA

Modena

19/05

13

4'31"49

55

S.E.F. MACERATA

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

14

4'36"07

55

ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI

Borgaretto

17/06

15

4'36"34

55

LA FRATELLANZA1874 MO.

Gavardo

26/05

16

4'36"71

55

ATLETICA PONZANO

Noale

15/04

17

4'37"21

55

OLD STARS OSTIA

Roma

08/07

18

4'38"85

55

LIBERTAS ATL. LAMEZIA

Siderno

16/09

19

4'38"95

55

SPORTCLUB MERANO

Merano

14/06

20

4'40"01

55

CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE.

Genova

17/06

           
M 60

4x400

       
1

4'12"71

60

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

Modena

30/09

2

4'18"85

60

S.E.F. MACERATA

Arezzo

02/06

3

4'21"08

60

DIL. PUNTESE S.G. LA PUNTA

Catania

17/06

4

4'23"63

60

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Rieti

07/04

5

4'24"38

60

ATL. AMBROSIANA

Modena

30/09

6

4'35"24

60

VOLTAN MARTELLAGO

S. Biagio d.C,

17/06

7

4'49"45

60

CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE.

Genova

17/06

           
M 65

4x400

       
1

4'39"63

65

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Arezzo

02/06

2

5'11"92

65

CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO

Arezzo

02/06

3

5'22"83

65

ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA

Catania

17/06

4

5'23"86

65

ACQUADELA BOLOGNA

Modena

19/05

5

5'27"62

65

MARATONETI GENOVESI

Genova

17/06

           
M 70

4x400

       
1

5'45"27

70

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Arezzo

02/06

2

7'48"39

70

TRIESTE ATLETICA

Trieste

17/06

           
M 85

4x400

       
1

7'09"52

85

AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA

Modena

30/09

           
           
Over

4x400

       
1

3'39"02

45

TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA

Modena

30/09

2

3'44"79

50

ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO

Modena

30/09

3

3'44"80

45

ATL. VICENTINA

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

4

3'46"09

40

LA FRATELLANZA1874 MO.

Modena

19/05

5

3'48"26

50

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Modena

30/09

6

3'48"51

40

ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA

Grosseto

17/06

7

3'48"64

40

ATL. OLBIA

Arezzo

02/06

8

3'49"52

45

S.G. AMSICORA

Modena

30/09

9

3'49"72

45

C.U.S. SASSARI

Sassari

17/06

10

3'50"38

45

ROMATLETICA

Modena

30/09

11

3'51"61

45

ATLETICA dei GELSI

Roma

17/06

12

3'52"47

45

ATLETICA PISTOIA

Arezzo

02/06

13

3'52"74

45

DAINI CARATE BRIANZA

Modena

30/09

14

3'52"97

45

ATLETICA RIVIERA del BRENTA

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

15

3'53"14

40

ATL. INSIEME VERONA

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

16

3'53"25

40

TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA

Roma

17/06

17

3'53"40

40

CIRCOLO MINERVA

Modena

19/05

18

3'53"69

40

G.P. LIVENZA SACILE

Trieste

17/06

19

3'56"17

40

ATL. VOLTERRA

Arezzo

02/06

20

3'57"25

40

CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGG.

Sassari

17/06

           
           
           
M 40

4x1500

       
1

17'57"53

40

S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA

Arezzo

03/06

2

18'05"65

40

PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE

Arezzo

03/06

3

18'20"71

40

U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO ATL.

Arezzo

03/06

4

18'39"99

40

ATLETICA CANEVESANA

Fossano

21/04

5

19'21"12

40

MODENA ATLETICA

Modena

19/05

6

19'49"18

40

ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI

Cuneo

14/04

7

20'09"10

40

ATL. INSIEME VERONA

Arezzo

03/06

           
M 45

4x1500

       
1

18'52"44

45

LA FRATELLANZA 1874 MO.

Modena

19/05

2

20'34"95

45

ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO

Noaòe

15/04

3

22'53"58

45

ACQUADELA BOLOGNA

Modena

19/05

           
M 50

4x1500

       
1

18'48"72

50

SPORTIAMO

Arezzo

03/06

2

19'01"54

50

OLD STARS OLBIA

Arezzo

03/06

3

19'04"23

50

U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO ATL.

Arezzo

03/06

4

19'45"34

50

FILIRUN TEAM

Arezzo

03/06

5

20'48"19

50

LA FRATELLANZA 1874 MO.

Modena

19/05

           
M 55

4x1500

       
1

20'09"87

55

ATL. VICENTINA

Arezzo

03/06

2

20'29"39

55

OLD STARS OLBIA

Arezzo

03/06

3

22'38"22

55

ATL. NOVESE

Arezzo

03/06

           
M 60

4x1500

       
1

21'31"13

60

CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE.

Arezzo

03/06

2

22'02"17

60

TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS

Arezzo

03/06

3

22'23"06

60

LA FRATELLANZA 1874 MO.

Arezzo

03/06

4

22'59"22

60

OLD STARS OLBIA

Arezzo

03/06

5

24'12"17

60

ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE

Arezzo

03/06

           
M 65

4x1500

       
1

23'44"77

65

U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO ATL.

Arezzo

03/06

2

24'29"75

65

LIBERATLETICA ROMA

Arezzo

03/06

           
M 70

4x1500

       
1

23'59"80

70

ATLETICA NOVESE

Arezzo

03/06

2

24'18"37

70

PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE

Arezzo

03/06

           
75

4x1500

       
1

32'05"52

75

ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA

Arezzo

03/06



...