ALBO D'ORO 60MT. MASCHILI INDOOR

35

Mt. 60

    * 60 yards

1984

COLLA

E.



7"54

1985

BUONAVITA

Gianandrea

…-…-1949

7"47

1986

MACCAPANI

Eraldo

11/02/47

7"4m

1987

BUONAVITA

Gianandrea

…-…-1949

7"61

1988

PERBELLINI

Gino

30/06/50

7"36

1989

REGGIANI

Giuseppe

…-…-1953

7"49

1990

COVELLO

Luigi

20/06/53

7"54

1991

BERTACCINI

Francesco

25/02/53

7"47

1992

MERCURI

Maurizio

28/03/57

7"4m

 

CALO'

Antonello

22/07/55

7"4m

1993

ROSSETTI

Antonio

19/06/58

6"77*

1994

ROSSETTI

Antonio

19/06/58

6"91*

1995

BARBERIS

Pier Giorgio

23/11/59

7"39

1996

MARTONE

Giacomo

11/05/61

6"89*

1997

MARTONE

Giacomo

11/05/61

7"35

1998

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1999

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

2000

LEONI

Paolo

10/05/62

7"48

2001

CERIANI

Marco

11/07/65

7"19

2002

LONGO

Mario

21/08/64

6"97

2003

CERIANI

Marco

11/07/65

7"31

2004

DONNARUMMA

Michele

20/11/69

7"10

2005

CHIAPPERINI

Paolo

14/12/69

7"02

2006

LAZAZZERA

Michele

24/01/68

7"15

2007

LAZAZZERA

Michele

24/01/68

7"20

2008

CUSIMANO

Gustavo

21/11/73

7"16

2009

LONATI

Omar

28/02/70

7"26

2010

BENATTI

Andrea

24/02/72

7"25

2011

ALAIMO

Aldo Marco

27/04/76

7"08

2012

FALASCHI

Fabio

03/09/76

7"31

2013

MANISCALCO

Alessandro

23/08/78

7"25

2014

PAU

Giovanni

26/08/75

7"20

2015

SERRANTI

Paolo

04/11/79

7"32

2016

BIASSONI

Fabrizio

12/08/80

7"22

2017

MARINONI

Andrea

10/06/78

7"38

2018

BARONE

Gaetano

10/02/81

7"10

         
40

Mt. 60

    * 60 yards

1984

SCAGLIONE

Mario

…-…-1940

7"85

1985

CECCHINATO

Roberto

03/11/42

7"66

1986

CECCHINATO

Roberto

03/11/42

7"3m

1987

FERRI

Ugo



7"84

1988

COSTANZI

Maurizio

03/05/47

7"56

1989

COSTANZI

Maurizio

03/05/47

7"52

1990

ORSI

Massimo

28/02/47

7"54

1991

ABETI

Pasqualino

02/04/48

7"27

1992

ABETI

Pasqualino

02/04/48

7"1m

1993

BERTACCINI

Francesco

25/02/53

6"91*

1994

CORRENTE

Fulvio

10/11/52

7"03*

1995

DI GUIDA

Alfonso

01/05/54

7"43

1996

BERTACCINI

Francesco

25/02/53

7"06*

1997

BERTACCINI

Francesco

25/02/53

7"48

1998

SCARNECCHIA

Nicola

…-…-1957

7"58

1999

TORTU

Salvino

29/08/59

7"30

2000

TORTU

Salvino

29/08/59

7"37

2001

TORTU

Salvino

29/08/59

7"44

2002

TORTU

Salvino

29/08/59

7"32

2003

D'ORO

Giancarlo

06/06/62

7"36

2004

D'ORO

Giancarlo

06/06/62

7"27

2005

SARACENI

Enrico

19/05/64

7"18

2006

LONGO

Mario

21/08/64

6"97

2007

LONGO

Mario

21/08/64

6"96

2008

SARACENI

Enrico

19/05/64

7"13

2009

CHIAPPERINI

Paolo

14/12/69

7"14

2010

SCARPONI

Massimiliano

17/06/67

7"21

2011

SCARPONI

Massimiliano

17/06/67

7"30

2012

CHIAPPERINI

Paolo

14/12/69

7"29

2013

BENATTI

Andrea

24/02/72

7"24

2014

BENATTI

Andrea

24/02/72

7"29

2015

PAU

Giovanni

26/08/75

7"25

2016

CIPRIANI

Alberto

18/12/74

7"36

2017

FORTI

Luca

16/12/75

7"44

2018

TORRIERI

Marco

14/05/78

6"88

         
45

Mt. 60

    * 60 yards

1984

FURLOTTI

R.



7"90

1985

SOSSELLA

Valerio

20/09/38

7"87

1986

SPANEDDA

Giuseppe

13/06/39

7"6m

1987

CECCHINATO

Roberto

03/11/42

7"77

1988

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

7"71

1989

CECCHINATO

Roberto

03/11/42

7"64

1990

VESPIER

Sabatino

09/03/44

7"87

1991

LARESE

Furio

19/02/44

7"82

1992

LARESE

Furio

19/02/44

7"7m

1993

GAVA

Paolo

…-…-1946

7"47*

1994

MASIA

Salvatore

10/02/49

7"40*

1995

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

7"72

1996

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

7"19*

1997

BARISCIANO

Vincenzo

03/03/48

7"79

1998

BERTACCINI

Francesco

25/02/53

7"62

1999

FALCONI

Gaetano

03/01/53

7"65

2000

MARRAFFA

Teodoro

30/04/53

8"09

2001

TIBERI

Giorgio

04/08/56

7"67

2002

TIBERI

Giorgio

04/08/56

7"53

2003

TIBERI

Giorgio

04/08/56

7"77

2004

TORTU

Salvino

29/08/59

7"47

2005

TORTU

Salvino

29/08/59

7"53

2006

CLEMENTONI

Massimo

16/02/59

7"51

2007

D'ORO

Giancarlo

06/06/62

7"32

2008

D'ORO

Giancarlo

06/06/62

7"38

2009

LONGO

Mario

21/08/64

6"98

2010

LONGO

Mario

21/08/64

7"24

2011

LONGO

Mario

21/08/64

7"05

2012

LONGO

Mario

21/08/64

7"18

2013

LONGO

Mario

21/08/64

7"04

2014

COMPER

Walter

25/12/66

7"31

2015

COMPER

Walter

25/12/66

7"29

2016

ALBERTI

Alessandro

19/06/70

7"29

2017

ALBERTI

Alessandro

19/06/70

7"30

2018

BENATTI

Andrea

24/02/72

7"30

         
50

Mt. 60

    * 60 yards

1984

PEZZA

Luigi

20/06/32

7"92

1985

CONTI

G.



8"19

1986

PEZZA

Luigi

20/06/32

8"1m

1987

CARLEVERO

Vincenzo

07/08/36

8"07

1988

SOSSELLA

Valerio

20/09/38

8"…

1989

SPANEDDA

Giuseppe

13/06/39

7"87

1990

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

7"73

1991

ORSI

Carlo

01/10/37

8"02

1992

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

7"6m

1993

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

7"32*

1994

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

7"35*

1995

STEFANI

Stefano

18/05/42

8"09

1996

PIOLI

Franco

24/09/46

7"47*

1997

TRAINNI

Mario

22/08/47

7"94

1998

BARBETTI

Santi

09/05/48

7"96

1999

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

7"70

2000

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

7"71

2001

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

7"72

2002

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

7"83

2003

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

7"77

2004

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

7"73

2005

STEFAN

Maurizio

19/08/52

7"87

2006

TIBERI

Giorgio

04/08/56

7"86

2007

TIBERI

Giorgio

04/08/56

7"69

2008

D'AMATO

Rosario

30/10/57

7"92

2009

CLEMENTONI

Massimo

16/02/59

7"59

2010

MORIGI

Marco

13/09/60

7"47

2011

MORIGI

Marco

13/09/60

7"52

2012

FORNESI

Ferido

19/02/62

7"62

2013

MORELLI

Giulio

06/03/63

7"63

2014

LONGO

Mario

21/08/64

7"14

2015

LONGO

Mario

21/08/64

7"29

2016

LONGO

Mario

21/08/64

7"11

2017

LONGO

Mario

21/08/64

7"25

2018

LONGO

Mario

21/08/64

7"27

         
55

Mt. 60

    * 60 yards

1984

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1985

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

8"38

1986

BURATTINI

Umberto

…-…-1930

8"3m

1987

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

8"32

1988

BURATTINI

Umberto

…-…-1930

8"39

1989

CAMPANA

Gianni

28/05/33

8"18

1990

CAMPANA

Gianni

28/05/33

8"22

1991

CAMPANA

Gianni

28/05/33

8"20

1992

ORSI

Carlo

01/10/37

8"1m

1993

ORSI

Carlo

01/10/37

7"58*

1994

TORRE

Filippo

12/12/39

7"65*

1995

TORRE

Filippo

12/12/39

8"06

1996

VIETINA

Massimiliano

10/07/41

7"55*

1997

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

8"05

1998

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

7"98

1999

STEFANI

Stefano

18/05/42

8"24

2000

MARIANI

Giancarlo

28/11/45

8"08

2001

MARIANI

Giancarlo

28/11/45

8"19

2002

LO CASCIO

Domenico

…-…-1946

8"25

2003

BARBETTI

Santi

09/05/48

8"09

2004

ZADRO

Paolo

28/10/46

8"01

2005

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

7"85

2006

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

8"03

2007

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

7"79

2008

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

7"87

2009

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

7"84

2010

PROIETTI

Enzo

05/09/54

7"97

2011

MOCCHI

Giovanni

12/07/53

7"89

2012

MOCCHI

Giovanni

12/07/53

7"92

2013

CARNIATO

Gabriele

30/07/57

8"01

2014

CLEMENTONI

Massimo

16/02/59

7"85

2015

CLEMENTONI

Massimo

16/02/59

7"89

2016

SISTI

Enrico

07/08/59

7"79

2017

D'ORO

Giancarlo

06/06/62

7"56

2018

MORELLI

Giulio

06/03/63

7"52

         
60

Mt. 60

    * 60 yards

1984

DI MARIA

Alessandro

…-…-1923

8"79

1985

COMPRI

Amelio

31/01/25

8"61

1986

COMPRI

Amelio

31/01/25

9"1m

1987

SANTON

Aldo

09/10/24

8"63

1988

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

8"26

1989

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

8"37

1990

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

8"33

1991

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

8"57

1992

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

8"5m

1993

NOTO

Gualtiero

03/09/33

7"72*

1994

CAMPANA

Gianni

28/05/33

7"78*

1995

FERRARIO

Arturo

…-…-1934

8"36

1996

NOTO

Gualtiero

03/09/33

7"82*

1997

ORSI

Carlo

01/10/37

8"45

1998

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

8"27

1999

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

8"12

2000

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

8"12

2001

IRACI

Aldo

31/03/40

8"30

2002

CONGIA

Piero

22/07/42

8"37

2003

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

8"23

2004

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

8"23

2005

MARIANI

Giancarlo

28/11/45

8"57

2006

ZADRO

Paolo

28/10/46

8"34

2007

MEDROS

Luigi

06/08/47

8"25

2008

BUGIARDINI

Livio

19/09/48

8"19

2009

BARISCIANO

Vincenzo

03/03/48

8"16

2010

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

8"00

2011

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

7"89

2012

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

8"27

2013

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

8"01

2014

PROIETTI

Enzo

05/09/54

8"03

2015

VILLIRILLO

Andrea

01/01/55

7"95

2016

PROIETTI

Enzo

05/09/54

8"12

2017

VILLIRILLO

Andrea

01/01/55

8"09

2018

VILLIRILLO

Andrea

01/01/55

8"14

         
65

Mt. 60

    * 60 yards

1984

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

8"84

1985

ANDRIOLI

Urano

17/04/19

9"06

1986

MICHELINI

Alvaro

…-…-1921

8"7m

1987

PUPPET

Gastone



9"03

1988

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1989

AGHEM

Giovanni

19/06/24

8"99

1990

AGHEM

Giovanni

19/06/24

8"88

1991

SANTON

Aldo

09/10/24

8"64

1992

SANTON

Aldo

09/10/24

8"7m

1993

SANTON

Aldo

09/10/24

8"12*

1994

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

8"24*

1995

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

8"78

1996

FEBBE

Diego

15/11/31

7"8m*

1997

FELTRIN

Rino

05/11/32

9"16

1998

NOTO

Gualtiero

03/09/33

8"77

1999

CAMPANA

Gianni

28/05/33

8"66

2000

CAMPANA

Gianni

28/05/33

8"77

2001

CAMPANA

Gianni

28/05/33

8"93

2002

MEREU

Francesco

08/01/37

8"87

2003

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

8"26

2004

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

8"36

2005

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

8"81

2006

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

8"74

2007

DESSARDO

Giuseppe

18/06/41

8"63

2008

CAMBIAGHI

Aldo

13/02/40

8"82

2009

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

8"36

2010

GRIMAUDO

Giuseppe

27/06/44

8"80

2011

ANTONINI

Fabio

18/12/46

8"31

2012

ANTONINI

Fabio

18/12/46

8"67

2013

BARISCIANO

Vincenzo

03/03/48

8"15

2014

BARISCIANO

Vincenzo

03/03/48

8"15

2015

BARISCIANO

Vincenzo

03/03/48

8"07

2016

BARISCIANO

Vincenzo

03/03/48

8"15

2017

BUGIARDINI

Livio

19/09/48

8"33

2018

MOCCHI

Giovanni

12/07/53

8"45

         
70

Mt. 60

    * 60 yards

1984

DI GUARDO

Giovanni

24/11/14

9"90

1985

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

8"83

1986

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

8"7m

1987

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

8"88

1988

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

8"60

1989

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

9"02

1990

ZANZI

Antonio

19/02/20

9"30

1991

SOBRERO

Bruno

11/11/20

9"19

1992

SOBRERO

Bruno

11/11/20

8"8m

1993

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

8"76*

1994

MALARA

Diego

16/09/24

9"01*

1995

GALLINA

Mario

…-…-1925

9"67

1996

CIALDELLA

Guido

15/09/26

8"4m*

1997

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1998

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

9"15

1999

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

9"46

2000

DICOMANI

Ugo

06/07/28

9"73

2001

FEBBE

Diego

15/11/31

9"21

2002

FEBBE

Diego

15/11/31

9"48

2003

NOTO

Gualtiero

03/09/33

9"45

2004

AMORT

Heinrich

30/04/34

9"21

2005

ROSSI

Luciano

28/05/33

9"16

2006

ROSSI

Luciano

28/05/33

9"06

2007

BOCCARDO

Michele

07/07/36

9"10

2008

SOSSELLA

Valerio

20/09/38

8"74

2009

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

8"88

2010

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

8"71

2011

SOSSELLA

Valerio

20/09/38

8"89

2012

CONGIA

Piero

22/07/42

9"04

2013

CONGIA

Piero

22/07/42

8"97

2014

DESSARDO

Giuseppe

18/06/41

9"24

2015

CONGIA

Piero

22/07/42

9"15

2016

PAESANI

Roberto

09/08/46

8"73

2017

PAESANI

Roberto

09/08/46

8"85

2018

BARISCIANO

Vincenzo

03/03/48

8"32

         
75

Mt. 60

    * 60 yards

1984-86

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1987

CURTONI

Bruno

…-…-1912

10"06

1988

CURTONI

Bruno

…-…-1912

9"88

1989

COLO'

Vittorio

09/11/11

9"45

1990

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

8"90

1991

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

8"99

1992

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

8"9m

1993

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

8"47*

1994

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

8"43*

1995

SOBRERO

Bruno

11/11/20

8"97

1996

SOBRERO

Bruno

11/11/20

8"3m*

1997

SOBRERO

Bruno

11/11/20

9"69

1998

SOBRERO

Bruno

11/11/20

9"46

1999

MALARA

Diego

16/09/24

9"92

2000

CIRELLI

Giordano

03/06/23

9"80

2001

CIRELLI

Giordano

03/06/23

10"43

2002

CIRELLI

Giordano

03/06/23

9"99

2003

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

9"92

2004

PICCIRILLI

Benito

26/07/27

9"90

2005

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

10"26

2006

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

10"65

2007

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

10"34

2008

ROSSI

Luciano

28/05/33

9"21

2009

MINOPOLI

Ernesto

23/09/33

10"02

2010

MINOPOLI

Ernesto

23/09/33

10"03

2011

BASSI

Alberto

21/12/36

9"80

2012

BERTAGGIA

Benito

05/04/37

9"07

2013

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

9"20

2014

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

9"20

2015

CAMBIAGHI

Aldo

13/02/40

9"33

2016

TORRE

Filippo

12/12/39

9"27

2017

CONGIA

Piero

22/07/42

9"28

2018

SANDRIN

Aldo

25/08/43

9"29

         
80

Mt. 60

    * 60 yards

1984-90

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1991

CASANO

Pietro

24/03/09

13"50

1992

COLO'

Vittorio

09/11/11

9"7m

1993

PRESTIGIACOMO

Rosolino

…-…-1910

11"62*

1994

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1995

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

9"24

1996

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

8"6m*

1997

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

9"65

1998

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

9"94

1999

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

9"93

2000

SOBRERO

Bruno

11/11/20

9"41

2001

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

2002

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

9"93

2003

SOBRERO

Bruno

11/11/20

9"84

2004

SOBRERO

Bruno

11/11/20

10"02

2005

FORONI

Eddo

06/10/24

10"58

2006

FORONI

Eddo

06/10/24

10"87

2007

PICCIRILLI

Benito

26/07/27

10"05

2008

PICCIRILLI

Benito

26/07/27

10"18

2009

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

11"06

2010

FERRACUTI

Mario

14/08/26

18"64

2011

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

11"76

2012

ZORZI

Aldo

09/02/32

10"97

2013

MAZZETTO

Luciano

11/11/33

10"49

2014

MAZZETTO

Luciano

11/11/33

10"37

2015

L'ABBATE

Stefano

19/05/35

9"97

2016

L'ABBATE

Stefano

19/05/35

10"17

2017

TARONDO

Antonio

27/11/37

9"63

2018

BERTAGGIA

Benito

05/04/37

9"91

         
85

Mt. 60

    * 60 yards

1984-98

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1999

DI GUARDO

Giovanni

24/11/14

14"26

2000

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

9"88

2001

DI GUARDO

Giovanni

24/11/14

15"73

2002

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

10"34

2003

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

10"53

2004

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

10"39

2005

SOBRERO

Bruno

11/11/20

10"25

2006

SOBRERO

Bruno

11/11/20

10"10

2007

SOBRERO

Bruno

11/11/20

10"25

2008

SOBRERO

Bruno

11/11/20

10"62

2009

FORONI

Eddo

06/10/24

10"86

2010

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

2011

FORONI

Eddo

06/10/24

11"89

2012

FORONI

Eddo

06/10/24

12"94

2013

FERRACUTI

Mario

14/08/26

23"34

2014

FERRACUTI

Mario

14/08/26

24"15

2015

FRATTARI

Renzo

13/03/30

15"35

2016

MARCHISIO

Rodolfo

28/12/31

11"05

2017

MARCHISIO

Rodolfo

28/12/31

11"42

2018

MAZZETTO

Luciano

11/11/33

10"93

         
90

Mt. 60

     
1984

TOCCO

Francesco

10-10-1894

17"27

1985-03

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

2004

COLO'

Vittorio

09/11/11

11"52

2005

DI GUARDO

Giovanni

24/11/14

19"20

2006

OTTAVIANI

Giuseppe

20/05/16

11"72

2007

OTTAVIANI

Giuseppe

20/05/16

13"93

2008

OTTAVIANI

Giuseppe

20/05/16

13"02

2009

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

11"90

2010

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

11"38

2011

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

11"83

2012-18

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

         
95

Mt. 60

     
1984-10

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

2011

OTTAVIANI

Giuseppe

20/05/16

13"37

2012

OTTAVIANI

Giuseppe

20/05/16

14"28

2013

OTTAVIANI

Giuseppe

20/05/16

14"90

2014

OTTAVIANI

Giuseppe

20/05/16

14"49

2015

OTTAVIANI

Giuseppe

20/05/16

16"12

2016-18

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

         
100

Mt. 60

     
1984-15

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

2016

OTTAVIANI

Giuseppe

20/05/16

21"63

2017

OTTAVIANI

Giuseppe

20/05/16

19"25

2018

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

Rossi Antonio