60 Metri
SM35: Giovanni TOMASICCHIO 6”96Ancona2019 logo 2
SM40: Andrea MARINONI 7”36
SM45: Aramis DIAZ 7”18
SM50: Stefano BELLOTTO 7”39
SM55: Mario LONGO 7”41 (rec. ita.)
SM60: Fernando ANTONACCI 8”18
SM65: Enzo PROIETTI 8”24
SM70: Vincenzo BARISCIANO 8”38
SM75: Aldo SANDRIN 9”07
SM80: Filippo TORRE 9”56
SM85: Luciano MAZZETTO 11”28


200 Metri
SM35: Simone MONZANI 22”82
SM40: Andrea MARINONI 23”99
SM45: Andrea BENATTI 23”80
SM50: Stefano BELLOTTO 24”13
SM55: Alfonso DE FEO 24”12 (rec. ita.)
SM60: Ettore RUGGERI 26”84
SM65: Enzo PROIETTI 27”03
SM70: Vincenzo FELICETTI 27”50 (rec. ita.)
SM75: Aldo SANDRIN 31”39
SM80: Filippo TORRE 33”56
SM85: Vincenzo VANDA 46”55


400 Metri
SM35: Gianmattia GUGLIELMI 53”08
SM40: Ivan MANCINELLI 54”55
SM45: Massimiliano POETA 53”77
SM50: Claudio FAUSTI 54”89
SM55: Alfonso DE FEO 53”92 (rec. ita.)
SM60: Luigi FERRARI 1’03”54
SM65: Mario SORU 1’05”02
SM70: Vincenzo FELICETTI 1’03”05 (rec. ita.)
SM75: Filippo ZANARDO 1’15”99
SM80: Filippo TORRE 1’26”70
SM85: Vincenzo VANDA 1’41”74 


800 Metri
SM35: Andrea ORLANDI 2’04”53
SM40: Francesco NADALUTTI 2’06”56
SM45: Alessandro BIANCHI 2’01”72
SM50: Hassan EL AZZOUZI 2’13”45
SM55: Giuseppe UGOLINI 2’11”44
SM60: Alfredo BONETTI 2’23”35
SM65: Rinaldo GADALDI 2’29”31
SM70: Rudolf FREI 2’41”06
SM75: Giulio ZANON 3’21”43
SM80: Giulio AMBRUSCHI 3’09”43
SM85: Bruno BAGGIA 3’51”51
SM95: Antonio NACCA 5’42”35 (rec. mondo)


1.500 Metri
SM35: Nicola CUTRONO 4’21”63
SM40: Francesco NADALUTTI 4’23”07
SM45: Davide RAINERI 3’59”22 (rec. ita.)
SM50: Prisco D’ARCO 4’27”49
SM55: Domenico CAPORALE 4’45”82
SM60: Alfredo BONETTI 4’55”38
SM65: Luciano MOSER 5’07”07
SM70: Konrad GEISER 5’33”06
SM75: Nicola TRAVERSA 6’19”46
SM80: Giulio AMBRUSCHI 6’33”97
SM85: Bruno BAGGIA 7’40”76
SM95: Antonio NACCA 10’55”85 (rec. mondo)


3.000 Metri
SM35: Matteo PENAZZATO 9’01”18
SM40: Luigi DEL BUONO 9’08”82
SM45: Manuel DALLA BRIDA 9’07”97
SM50: Prisco D’ARCO 9’22”38
SM55: Domenico CAPORALE 9’35”74 (rec. ita.)
SM60: Alfredo BONETTI 10’09”25
SM65: Luciano MOSER 11’08”85
SM70: Konrad GEISER 11’55”94
SM75: Nicola TRAVERSA 13’02”30
SM80: Giulio AMBRUSCHI 14’45”76
SM85: Bruno BAGGIA 15’32”70
SM95: Antonio NACCA 22’52”15 (rec. mondo)


MARCIA 3.000 METRI
SM35: Vincenzo VERDE 13’27”93
SM40: Vincenzo MAGLIULO 12’47”25
SM45: Luigi PAULINI 14’23”92
SM50: Bachisio FAEDDA 13’37”42
SM55: Andrea NASO 14’54”42
SM60: Antonio LOPUTUSO 14’39”95
SM65: Alberto PIO 16’25”10
SM70: Ettorino FORMENTIN 16’17”89
SM75: Gianfranco DE LUCIA 20’06”34
SM80: Romolo PELLICCIA 18’07”49  (rec. ita.)
SM85: Alberto PRUZZO 24’14”54


60 Metri OSTACOLI H.99
SM35: Mario ORTELLI 9”51
SM40: Paolo CITTERO 8”78
SM45: Aramis DIAZ 8”07 (rec. ita.)
60 Metri OSTACOLI H.91
SM50: Renzo ROMANO 8”83
SM55: Antonio D’ERRICO 9”12 (rec. ita.)
60 Metri OSTACOLI H.84
SM60: Hubert INDRA 9”58
SM65: Pietro FIACCHI 12”80
60 Metri OSTACOLI H.76
SM70: Antonio MONTARULI 11”73
60 Metri OSTACOLI H.69
SM85: Ernesto MINOPOLI 16”76


Salto in ALTO
SM35: Mario ORTELLI 1,85
SM40: Fabrizio PERTILE 1,55
SM45: Marco DE ANGELIS 1,86
SM50: Federico CRISCUOLO 1,65
SM55: Marco MASTROLORENZI 1,71
SM60: Massimo FIORINI 1,56
SM65: Ignazio MANFRE’ 1,39
SM70: Giuliano COSTANTINI 1,39
SM75: Lamberto BORANGA 1,27
SM80: Filiberto PIOPPO 1,05
SM85: Luigi EBRAICO 1,00


Salto con l’ASTA
SM35: Manfred MENZ 4,60
SM40: Valerio TERRENI 3,20
SM45: Gianpaolo BOLONDI 4,20
SM50: Daniele CAPORALE 4,11 (rec. ita.)
SM55: Marco MASTROLORENZI 3,70
SM60: Hubert INDRA 3,50
SM65: Francesco RAPPO 2,80
SM70: Arrigo GHI 3,25 (rec. ita.)
SM75: Gastone CHIARINI 1,80


Salto in LUNGO
SM35: Davide GRAZIOSI 6,05
SM40: Bruno BERTIZZOLO 6,20
F.c. Almicar Demetrio BONELL MORA 6,48
SM45: Stefano TARI’ 6,17
SM50: Alberto TIFI 6,15
SM55: Alberto PAPA 5,48
SM60: Pietro LIGORIO 5,31
SM65: Ignazio MANFRE’ 4,52
SM70: Giuliano COSTANTINI 4,47
SM75: Lamberto BORANGA 3,88
SM80: Roberto BORTOLONI 3,28
SM85: Luciano MAZZETTO 2,51
SM100: Giuseppe OTTAVIANI 0,77


Salto TRIPLO
SM35: Mayo BANTI 13,24
SM40: Tiziano BUA 12,76
SM45: Stefano TARI’ 12,35
SM50: Michele TICO‘ 12,51
SM55: Fabrizio FINETTI 10,97
SM60: Massimo FIORINI 11,15
SM65: Crescenzio MARCHETTI 10,48
SM70: Giuliano COSTANTINI 9,89
SM75: Gino MEREU 8,22
SM80: Roberto BORTOLONI 7,88 (rec. ita.)
SM85: Armando RIGHI 3,90


Getto del PESO Kg.7,26
SM35: Roberto RICCO 12,64
SM40: Paolo ZANETTI 10,15
SM45: Mario D’ANTONIO 12,00
Getto del PESO Kg.6
SM50: Federico RAMPAZZO 14,32
SM55: Giovanni TUBINI 14,60 (rec. ita.)
Getto del PESO Kg.5
SM60: Andrea MENEGHIN 13,95
SM65: Tarcisio VENTURI 11,97
Getto del PESO Kg.4
SM70: Giorgio CURTOLO 12,05
SM75: Lamberto BORANGA 9,78
Getto del PESO Kg.3
SM80: Giuseppe MICCOLI 9,32
SM85: Armando RIGHI 5,92


PENTATHLON
SM35: Filippo BIONI p.2.161
SM40: Paolo CITTERIO p.3.371
SM45: Giorgio BADIN p.3.224
SM50: Raffaello BAITELLI p.3.424
SM55: Antonio D’ERRICO p.3.802
SM60: Hubert INDRA p.4.193
SM65: Sergio DE PRETIS p.3.313
SM70: Rudolf FREI p.3.007
SM75: Francesco BRUNI p.3.009
SM80: Sergio VERONESI p.1.629
SM85: Ernesto MINOPOLI p.2.225


STAFFETTA 4x200
SM35: INTERATLETICA LT 1’45”11
(Bartolomucci, Graziosi, Natella Chinaglia)
SM40: ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 1’39”36
(Pasqualetto, Castellini, Marin, Bellotto)
SM45: ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCO 1’39”32
(Calderaro, Cicchetti, Rodriguez, Gangini)
SM50: LIBERATLETICA 1’42”17
(Donnarumma, Scarponi, De Carlo, De Feo)
SM55: ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO 1’42”27 (rec. ita.)
(Acciaccaferri, Comper, Salibra, Ruggeri)
SM60: VIRTUS ESTE 1’55”04
(Soffiatto, De Marzi, Rappo, Gallo)
SM65: ROMATLETICA 1’51”94 (rec. ita.)
(Mastrolorenzi, Rapaccioni, Paesani, Proietti)
SM70: ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 2’03”64 (rec. ita.)
(Montaruli, Caltabiano, Del Rio, Felicetti)
SM75: ATL. AMBROSIANA 2’23”53
(Lambri, Bosia, Vaghi, Carniti)
SM80: LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM 3’27”69
(Petricola, Bassi, Frattari, Tripepi)
 SM85: AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA 3’29”90 (rec. ita.)
(Corvetti, Carnevale, Battocchio, Nacca)