MONDIALI INDOOR 2019: TUTTI I VINCITORI

TITOLI MASCHILI


60 metri
M35: Christian MARTHINUSSEN (Nor) 6”91
M40: Francis OBIKWELU (Por) 6”90
M45: Jason CARTY (Gbr) 7”01
M50: Kamell VICKERS (Usa) 7”29
M55: Andrè BANCOD (Fra) 7”42
M60: Charly PEROCHON (Fra) 7”71
M65: Thomas JONES (Usa) 7”91
M70: Charles ALLIE (Usa) 8”18
M75: Allan LONG (Gbr) 8”91
M80: Bob LIDIA (Usa) 9”30
M85: Hiroo TANAKA (Jpn) 9”89
M90: Kostantinos CHATZIEMMANOUIL (Gre) 13”06
M95: Pekka PENTTILAE (Fin) 14”09 rec. mondo
 

200 metri
M35: Damien BROOTHAERTS (Bel) 22”13
M40: Lion MARTINEZ (Swe) 22”47
M45: Michael COOGAN (Gbr) 23”16
M50: Bernd LACHMANN (Ger) 24”00
M55: Petteri SOINI (Fin) 24”33
M60: Gerhard ZORN (Ger) 25”30
M65: Thomas JONES (Usa) 26”04
M70: Charles ALLIE (Usa) 26”11 rec. mondo
M75: Larry BARNUM (Usa) 29”73
M80: Bob LIDA (Usa) 31”14
M85: Hiroo TANAKA (Jpn) 33”90
M90: Marcos BERMEJO-GARCIA (Esp) 44”85
 Torun pista

400 metri
M35: Roman MARENIN (Usa) 50”31
M40: Ricardo MENENDEZ-GONZALEZ (Esp) 49”98
M45: Gregorio MARTINEZ-FYNES (Esp) 52”04
M50: Andrew WILCOX (Aus) 53”44
M55: Jonathan TILT (Can) 55”17
M60: Gerhard ZORN (Ger) 56”39
M65: Rudolf KOENIG (Ger) 1’00”68
M70: Charles ALLIE (Usa) 1’00”48
M75: John MacDERMOTT (Irl) 1’07”28
M80: Guido MUELLER (Ger) 1’17”79
M85: Radnaa TSEREN (Mgl) 1’20”65 rec. mondo
M90: Marcos BERMAJO-GARCIA (Esp) 1’43”08 rec. mondo
 

800 metri
M35: Aaron BROWN (Gbr) 1’58”70
M40: Jaun Antonio GIL (Esp) 1’58”56
M45: Antonio FRANCO (Esp) 2’01”01
M50: Mark SYMES (Gbr) 2’02”14
M55: Giuseppe UGOLINI (Ita) 2’08”02
M60: Jan CZASTKA (Pol) 2’18”31
M65: Joe COUGH (Irl) 2’22”06
M70: Allan MAYFIELD (Aus) 2’31”16
M75: Albert WALTER 2’56”40
M80: Manuel ALONSO (Esp) 3’04”64
M85: Hiroo TANAKA (Jpn) 3’56”21
M90: Marcos BEMEJO-GARCIA (Esp) 4’50”58

 
1.500 metri
M35: Roger VILA (Esp) 4’03”58
M40: James THIE (Gbr) 4’07”33
M45: Dean RICHARDSON (Gbr) 4’05”18
M50: Mark SYMES (Gbr) 4’17”49
M55: Guy BRACKEN (Gbr) 4’24”43
M60: Alfredo BONETTI (Ita) 4’48”26
M65: Joe GOUGH (Irl) 4’51”39
M70: Allan MAYFIELD (Aus) 5’15”50
M75: Viktor SHIRLEY (Gbr) 6’08”00
M80: Manuel ALONSO (Esp) 6’16”34
M85: Herbert MUELLER (Ger) 8’49”41
 

3.000 metri
M35: Adel HFAIEDH (Tun) 8’50”70
M40: Manuel PENAS-BLANCO (Esp) 8’55”41
M45: Juan Josè CRESPO-RINCON (Esp) 8’50”31
M50: Miguel MOLERO-EICHWEIN (Esp) 9’09”98
M55: Guy BRACKEN (Gbr) 9’15”25
M60: Sergy POLIKARPOV (Kaz) 9’43”11
M65: Lars JENSEN (Den) 10’46”07
M70: Hans SMEETS (Ned) 11’28”78
M75: Juan GARCIA-LOPES (Esp) 12’18”86
M80: Klemens WITTIG (Ger) 14’13”16
M85: Herbert MUELLER (Ger) 18’50”53
 

60 Ostacoli h99
M35: Damien BROOTHAERTS (Bel) 7”97
M40: Jan SCHINDZIELORZ (Ger) 7”94
M45: Joe APPIAH (Gbr) 8”31
60 Ostacoli h91
M50: Marin GARRIGUES (Fra) 8”53
M55: Donald BROWN (Gbr) 9”02
60 Ostacoli h84
M60: Herbert KREINER (Aut) 9”50
M65: Thaddeus WILSON (Usa) 9”68
60 Ostacoli h76
M70: Milan BELIANSKY (Svk) 10”15
M75: Rolf GEESE (Ger) 10”68
60 Ostacoli h99
M80: Tony BOWMAN (Gbr) 11”77
M85: Radnaa TSEREN (Mon) 14”31
 

ALTO
M35: Robert WOLSKI (Pol) 2,10
M40: Marcin KACZOCHA (Pol) 1,90
M45: Gintaras VARANAUSKAS (Lit) 1,90
M50: Jose ESCALERA (Pur) 1,80
        Ugis LASMANIS (Lat) 1,80
M55: Marco SEGATEL (Ita) 1,80
M60: Peter HLAVIN (Usa) 1,60
     Marc FLOHR (Lux) 1,60
M65: Jaroslav LORENC (Cze) 1,65
M70: James SAUERS (Usa) 1,50
M75: Petr CECH (Cze) 1,50
M80: Carl-Erik SARNDAL (Swe) 1,35
M85: Henry ANDERSEN (Den) 1,17
 

ASTA
M35: Manfred MENZ (Ita) 4,60
M40: Adam KOLASA (Pol) 4,75
M45: Jonas ASPLUND (Swe) 4,35
M50: Francisco HERNANDEZ-RIVERO (Esp) 4,20
M55: Alfred ACHTELIK (Ger) 4,00
M60: Miroslav BAJNER (Svk) 3,35
       Dirk ECKART (Ger) 3,35
M65: Wolfgang RITTE (Ger) 3,35
M70: Valdis CELA (Lat) 3,10
M75: Howard BOTH (Usa) 2,50
         Josef HALDER (Ger) 2,50
M80: Zoltan KURUNCZI (Hun) 2,10
M85: Ernesto MINOPOLI (Ita) 1,60


LUNGO
M35: Hiroto GOTO (Jpn) 6,78
M40: James BECKFORD (Jam) 7,17
M45: Mattias SUNERBORN (Swe) 6,27
M50: Antonio PALACIOS (Usa) 6,23
M55: Rariusz KRAKOWIAK (Pol) 5,86
M60: Heiner LUERS (Ger) 5,32
M65: Adrian NEAGU (Rom) 5,34
M70: Vesa MAEKI (Fin) 4,84
M75: Eberhard LINKE (Ger) 4,52
M80: Adolf NEHREN (Ger) 4,00
M85: William JANKOVICH (Usa) 2,62
M95: Pekka PETTILA (Fin) 1,80


TRIPLO
M35: Andreas BERAZ (Ger) 14,57
M40: Adrian OLSZEWSKI (Pol) 14,04
M45: Robert MICHNIEWSKI (Pol) 13,53
M50: Jose ESCALERA (Pur) 13,30
M55: Jose QUINALIZA (Ecu) 12,45
M60: Arne TEFRE (Nor) 11,55
M65: Crescenzio MARCHETTI (Ita) 10,77
M70: Valdis CELA (Lat) 10,27
M75: Eberhard LINKE (Ger) 9,46
M80: Roger VIRGIN (Usa) 7,63
M85: Radnaa TSEREN (Mon) 6,80


PESO kg.7,26
M35: Marcin GASIOROWSKI (Pol) 16,15
M40: Andy DITTMAR (Ger) 17,32
M45: Ralf MORDHORST (Ger) 15,02
PESO kg.6
M50: Miroslaw WITEK (Pol) 15,57
M55: Bengt PETERSSON (Swe) 15,54
PESO kg.5
M60: Karri WESTERLUND (Fin) 15,51
M65: Quenton TORBERT (Usa) 15,07
PESO kg.4
M70: Arvo NURM (Est) 14,61
M75: Czeslaw ROSZZAK (Pol) 12,04
PESO kg.3
M80: Roland HEILER (Ger) 13,61
M85: Anton LAUS (Est) 9,54
M90: Franz GRIES (Ger) 9,30
M95: Pekka PENTTILAE (Fin) 4,98


M.M.C. kg.15,88
M35: Genro PAAS (Est) 17,20
M40: Gregory BOTTIER (Fra) 15,18
M45: Mariusz WALCZAK (Pol) 18,10
M.M.C. kg.11,34
M50:Gintautas MISEVICIUS (Lit) 19,43
M55: Lech KOWALSKI (Pol) 19,15
M.M.C. kg.9,08
M60: Witold LIPOWSKI (Pol) 20,95
M65: Andrzej PIACZKOWSKI (Pol) 16,73
M.M.C. kg.7,26
M70: Gerad GUYOY (Fra) 19,74
M75: Heimo VIERTBAUER (Aut) 17,82
M.M.C. kg.5,34
M80: Antoni KARGOL (Pol) 15,35
M85: Anton LAUS (Est) 11,41
M90: Sigurdur HARALDSSON (Isl) 9,35


MARCIA 3.000 metri
M35: Rafal FEDACZYNSKI (Pol) 12’52”22
M40: Ruben BLANCO-HIDALGO (Esp) 13’02”84
M45: Normunds IVZANS (Lat) 12’41”45
M50: Philippe BONNEAU (Fra) 13’24”61
M55: Miguel PERIANEZ-GARCIA (Esp) 13’41”32
M60: Michele DE MASIS (Ita) 15’15”36
M65: Patrice BROCHOT (Fra) 15’49”57
M70: Ian RICHARDS (Gbr) 15’19”27
M75: Marcel JOBIN (Can) 19’50”56
M80: Romolo PELLICCIA (Ita) 19’42”46
M85: Invar NILSSON (Swe) 24’25”47
M90: Viljo HYVOELAE (Fin) 24’33”58 rec. mondo


PENTATHLON
M35: Michal CHALABALA (Pol) 3.733
M40: Oscar GONZALES (Esp) 3.872
M45: Mattias SUNNEBORN (Swe) 3.812
M50: Thomas STEWENS (Ger) 4.272
M55: Damon BLAKEMORE (Usa) 4.225
M60: Wieslaw MUSIAL (Pol) 4.204
M65: Heinz BASEDA (Ger) 3.990
M70: Valdis VALDA (Lat) 4.309
M75: Rolf KLAUS (Ger) 4.443 rec. mondo
M80: Willi KLAUS (Ger) 4.540 rec. mondo
M85: William JANKOVICH (Usa) 2.917


STAFFETTA 4x200
M35: U.S.A. 1’31”34
M40: GRAN BRETAGNA 1’30”97 rec. mondo
M45: GRAN BRETAGNA 1’34”75
M50: GERMANIA 1’37”76
M55: FRANCIA 1’39”40 rec. mondo
M60: GERMANIA 1’46”53
M65: U.S.A. 1’47”29 rec. mondo
M70: FRANCIA 1’56”83
M75: GERMANIA 2’10”42
M80: GERMANIA 2’23”11
M85: POLONIA 4’07”98



GARE OUTDOOR
DISCO kg.2
M35: Krzysztof JACKOW (Pol) 48,19
M40: Sean BREATH ^NACH (Irl) 48,26
M45: Ralf MORDHORST (Ger) 50,63
DISCO kg.1,5
M50: Marek STOLARCYZYK (Pol) 50,93
M55: Tom JENSEN (Den) 47,56
DISCO kg.1
M60: John MORELAND (Gbr) 54,24
M65: Aldis PUTNS (Lat) 45,17
M70: Vaslav SOSNA (Cze) 44,37
M75: John WATTS (Gbr) 39,39
M80: Oesten EDLUND (Swe) 37,4
M85: Anton LAUS (Est) 24,57
M90: Sigurdur HARALSSON (Isl) 20,20


MARTELLO kg.7,26
M35: Genro PAAS (Est) 58,17
M40: Janis PODNIEKS (Lat) 51,18
M45: Mariusz WALCZAK (Pol) 59,34
MARTELLO kg.6
M50: Gareth COOK (Gbr) 54,46
M55: Onno HEERLIEN (Ned) 50,22
MARTELLO kg.5
M60: Gottfried GASSENBAUER (Aut) 57,06
M65: Andrezey PIACZKOWSKI (Pol) 45,04
MARTELLO kg.4
M70: Gerard GUYOT (Fra) 50,53
M75: Hermann ALBRECHT (Ger) 44,72
MARTELLO kg.3
M80: Lothar HUTCHHAUSEN (Ger) 39,07
M85: Anton LAUS (Est) 27,47
M90: Sigurdur HARALDSSON (Isl) 19,64


GIAVELLOTTO gr.800
M35: Sandris LINBERGS (Lat) 62,43
M40: Hubert GOELLER (Ita) 59,93
M45: Robert TERSEK (Slo) 58,45
GIAVELLOTTO gr.700
M50: Tommi HUOTILAINEN (Fin) 64,68
M55: Marius GANNSEN (Nor) 48,04
GIAVELLOTTO gr.600
M60: Serhii HAVRAS (Ukr) 53,97
M65: Walter KUEHNDEL (Ger) 43,81
GIAVELLOTTO gr.500
M70: Wojciech KIKOWSKI (Pol) 42,26
M75: Jouni TENHU (Fin) 41,23
GIAVELLOTTO gr.400
M80: Lothar HUTCHHAUSEN (Ger) 37,96
M85: Anton LAUS (Est) 21,64
M90: Sigurdur HARALDSSON (Isl) 20,08


CROSS km.8
M35: Henadz VERKHAVODKIN (Bie) 27’04”
M40: Ihar TSETSERUKOU (Bie) 26’58”
M45: Davide FIGUEREDO (Por) 27’09”
M50: Miguel MOLERO-EICHWEIN (Esp) 27’45”
M55: Ben REYNOLDS (Gbr) 28’42”
M60: Jukka KAUPPILA (Fin) 30’13”
M65: Janusz FERENC (Pol) 33’09”
CROSS km.6
M70: Kauko KUNINGAS (Fin) 26’58”
M75: Juan GARCIA-LOPEZ (Esp) 27’28”
M80: Klemens WITTG (Ger) 32’08
M85: Richard PITCAIRN-KNOWLES (Gbr) 50’41”


CORSA 10 KM. STRADA
M35: Henadz VERKHAVODKIN (Blr) 31’12”
M40: Manuel PENAS-BLANCO (Esp) 31’11”
M45: Davide FIGUEIREDO (Por) 31’52”
M50: Peter VAN DER VELDEN (Ned) 32’09”
M55: Mick BYRNE (Irl) 34’07”
M60: Sergey POLIKARPOV (Kaz) 35’12”
M65: Lars JENSEN (Den) 38’09”
M70: Kauko KUNINGAS (Fin) 42’00”
M75: Juan GARCIA-LOPEZ (Esp) 42’33”
M80: Fokke KRAMER (Ger) 46’34”
M85: Michal STADNICZUK (Pol) 1°30’45”
M90: Angelo SQUADRONE (Ita) 1°18”45”


MEZZA
M35: Tomasz SZYMKOWIAK (Pol) 1°08’56”
M40: Bogdan DZIUBA (Pol) 1°10’18”
M45: Davide FIGUEIREDO (Por) 1°10’29”
M50: Migule MOLERO-EICHWEIN (Ger) 1°12’28”
M55: Josè CBRAL (Por) 1°15’46”
M60: Roger SAYRE (Usa) 1°17’49”
M65: Igor KPSTIUK (Ukr9 1°25’29”
M70: Manfred HARTUNG (Ger) 1°31’46”
M75: Juan LOPEZ-GARCIA (Esp) 1°36’05”
M80: Fokke KRAMER (Ger)1°44’37”
M90: Angelo SQUADRONE (Ita) 3°22’30”


MARCIA Km.10 Strada
M35: Rafal FEDACZYNSKI (Pol) 44’36”
M40: Martin NEDVIDEK (Cze) 46’09”
M45: Claudio VARGAS-CASTILLO (Esp) 44’50”
M50: Philippe BENNEAU (Fra) 47’05”
M55: Miguel PERIANEZ-GARCIA (Esp) 47’28”
M60: Pedro Josè ARANDA-FERNANDEZ (Esp) 53’52”
M65: Patrice BROCHOT (Fra) 54’39”
M70: Ettorino FORMENTIN (Ita) 57’59”
M75: Peter SCHUMM (Ger) 1°07’40”
M80: Romolo PELLICCIA (Ita) 1°04’35”
M85: Ingvar NILSON (Swe) 1°24’02”
M90: Guenter CIESIELSKI (Pol) 1°23’23”




TITOLI FEMMINILI



60 metri
W35: Esther DANKWAH (Ned) 7”69
W40: Claire SPURWAY (Gbr) 7”96
W45: Hieke MARTIN (Ger) 7”93
W50: Emmanuelle MCGOWAN (Usa) 8”28
W55: Nicole ALEXIS (Fra) 8”37
W60: Loles VIVES (Esp) 8”99
W65: Caroline POWELL (Gbr) 9”01
W70: Sheryl GOWER (Nzl) 9”86
W75: Christine WARING (Nzl) 10”30
W80: Christa BORTIGNON (Can) 10”96
W85: Irene OBERA (Usa) 12”28 rec. mondo
W90: Marcia PETLEY (Nzl) 15”82
W100: Man KAUR (Ind) 35”80
 

200 metri
W35: Snezana BECHTINA (Irl) 25”68
W40: Malgorzata GASOWSKA (Pol) 25”99
W45: Joanna BALCERZAK (Pol) 26”28
W50: Emmanuelle MCGOWAN (Usa) 26”80
W55: Nicole ALEXIS (Fra) 27”80
W60: Anny UNDHEIM (Nor) 31”35
W65: Karla DEL GRANDE (Can) 29”73
W70: Sheryl GOWER (Nzl) 34”13
W75: Christine WARING (Nzl) 37”50
W80: Christa BORTIGNON (Can) 39”50
W85: Irene OBERA (Usa) 44”18 rec. mondo
W90: Marcia PETLEY (Nzl) 63”52
W100: Man KAUR (Und) 3’03”86 rec. mondo
 

400 metri
W35: Aneta LEMIESZ (Pol) 55”97
W40: Chynthia MONTELEONE (Usa) 58”17
W45: La Trica DENDY (Usa) 59”74
W50: Emmanuelle MCGOWAN (Usa) 1’01”23
W55: Virgina MITCHEL (Gbr) 1’03”21
W60: Gunnel TOLFERS (Swe) 1’09”80
W65: Karla DEL GRANDE (Can) 1’08”39 rec. mondo
W70: Angela COPSON (Gbr) 1’20”70
W75: Riet JONKERS-SLEGERS (Ned) 1’24”16
W80: Lydia RITTER (Ger) 1’37”45
W85: Emma MAZZENGA 1’51”89 rec. mondo
 

800 metri
W35: Aneta LEMIESZ (Pol) 2’10”12
W40: Judicaelie CALIF (Fra) 2’17”57
W45: Sonja FRIEND-UHL (Usa) 2’17”40
W50: Eva TROST (Ger) 2’26”52
W55: Virginia MITCHELL (Gbr) 2’22”34 rec. mondo
W60: Susan COOKE (Usa) 2’42”83
W65: Alison BOURGEOIS (Gbr) 2’48”91
W70: Sabra HARVEY (Usa) 2’50”57 rec. mondo
W75: Iris HORNSEY (Gbr) 3’55”07
W80: Lydia RITTER (Ger) 3’57”97 rec. mondo
 

1.500 metri
W35: Anna ROSTRKOWSKA (Pol) 4’35”02
W40: Zoe DOYLE (Gbr) 4’41”02
W45: Minori HAYAKARI (Jpn) 4’38”27
W50: Eva TROST (Ger) 4’50”14
W55: Clare ELMS (Gbr) 4’54”97
W60: M. Teresa RUZAFA-MANCHON (Esp) 5’29”36
W65: Alison BOURGEOIS (Gbr) 5’55”65
W70: Sabra HARVEY (Usa) 5’57”19
W75: Iris HORNSEY (Gbr) 8’04”42
W80: Lydia RITTER (Ger) 8’04”23
W85: Denise LECLERC (Fra) 9’10”83

 
3.000 metri
W35: Barbara BIEGANOWSKA (Pol) 9’54”84
W40: Zoe DOYLE (Gbr) 10’26”40
W45: Maria CAMPS-GALI’ (Esp) 10’18”95
W50: Nicole WEIJLING-DISSEL (Ned) 10’25”36
W55: Clare ELMS (Gbr) 10’31”69
W60: M. Teresa RUZAFA-MANCHON (Esp) 11’38”13
W65: Rosalind TABOR (Gbr) 13’20”96
W70: Angela COPSON (Gbr) 12’52”36
W75: Josetta MAILLARD (Fra) 15’39”37
W80: Ann WOODLOCK (Irl) 18’11”47
 

60 Ostacoli h84
W35: Dedeh ERAWATI (Ind) 9”00
60 Ostacoli h76
W40: Annette FUNCK (Ger) 8”80
W45: Evelin NAGEL (Ger) 9”30
60 Ostacoli h76
W50: Katrin MERTANEN (Fin) 9”67
W55: Neringa JAKSTIENE (Usa) 9”61
60 Ostacoli h76
W60: Jana HORDER (Gbr) 10”03
W65: Hildegarde VANHORENBEECK (Bel) 11”04
W70: Ingeborg ZORZI (Ita) 12”38
60 Ostacoli h69
W75: Kerstin NILSSON (Swe) 15”12
W80: Florence MEILER (Usa) 16”30
W85: Irene OBERA (Usa) 24”06 rec. mondo
 

ALTO
W35: Anna WIDAWSKA (Pol) 1,70
W40: Irena VLAHINIC (Cro) 1,55
W45: Alison WOOD (Usa) 1,67
W50: Petra KOLIWER (Ger) 1,58 rec. mondo
W55: Wendy LAING (Gbr) 1,52
W60: Jutta PFANNKUCHE (Ger) 1,34
W65: Lluisa CASANOVAS-GASET (Esp) 1,21
W70: Ingeborg ZORZI (Ita) 1,15
W75: Babro GADLE (Swe) 1,13
W80: Florence MEILER (Usa) 0,98


ASTA
W35: Agnieszka WRONA (Pol) 3,50
W40: Ivona JERKOVIC (Cro) 3,40
W45: Jenny ROSEN (Swe) 2,70
W50: Irie HILL (Gbr) 3,51 rec. mondo
W55: Carla FORCELLINI (Ita) 2,90
W60: Teresa EADES (Usa) 2,30
       Rita HANSCOM (Usa) 2,30
W65: Sue YEOMANS (Gbr) 2,61
W70: Karin FOERSTER (Ger) 1,90
W80: Florence MEILER (Usa) 1,45



LUNGO
W35: Anike KETTERMANN-LANG (Ger) 5,41
W40: Melissa FOSTER (Aus) 5,54
W45: Tatjana SCHILLING (Ger) 5,24
W50: Petra BAJEAT (Fra) 5,57 rec. mondo
W55: Neringa JAKSTIENE (Usa) 5,22
W60: Maria Rosa ESCRIBANO-CHECA (Esp) 4,58
W65: Ulrike HILTSCHER (Ger) 3,72
W70: Kristina HANKE (Ger) 3,31
W75: Babro GADLE (Swe) 3,15
W80: Christa BORTIGNON (Can) 3,28 rec. mondo
W85: Irene OBERA (Usa) 1,92


TRIPLO
W35: Lenka BRAZDILOCA (Cze) 11,79
W40: Sandra KRAMER (Ger) 12,42
W45: Andrea SZIRBUCZ (Hun) 11,66
W50: Kirsi SPOOF-TUOMI (Fin) 10,12
W55: Neringa JAKSTIENE (Usa) 11,09
W60: Maria Rosa ESCRIBANO-CHECA (Esp) 9,77
W65: Christina FRIEDRICH (Ger) 8,60
W70: Margaritha DAEHLER-STETTLER (Sui) 7,17
W75: Helgard HOUBEN (Ger) 6,50
W80: Christa BORTIGNON (Can) 6,62
W85: Gloria KRUG (Usa) 2,95


PESO kg.4
W35: Maria SLOK-HANSEN (Den) 15,43
W40: Nadine KANT (Ger) 14,83
W45: Camille CAYET (Fra) 13,12
PESO kg.3
W50: Svitlana SOROCHUK (Ukr) 13,61
W55: Alexandra MARGHIEVA (Mol) 13,29
W60: Uta TEUBER (Mol) 11,64
W65: Mihaela LOGHIN (Rom) 12,18
W70: M. Terezia GOSZTOLAI (Hun) 9,91
PESO kg.2
W75: Marja JAKOBSONE (Lat) 10,45
W80: Rose Marie VON WESTERHOLT (Ger) 8,49
W85: Gloria KRUG (Usa( 6,29
W90: Elzbieta KALINOWSKA (Pol) 2,97
W100: Man KAUR (Ind) 2,13


M.M.C. kg.9,08
W35: Maria SLOK-HANSEN (Aut) 14,78
W40: Kirsi KORO (Fin) 14,79
W45: Bettina SCHARDT (Ger) 13,84
M.M.C. kg.7,26
W50: Mireille KOSMALA (Lux) 16,51
W55: Connie HODEL (Sui) 15,15
M.M.C. kg.5,45
W60: Janice FPLAATE (Nor) 13,47
W65: Margarethe TOMASEK (Bel) 12,47
W70: Eva NOHL (Ger) 11,67
M.M.C. kg.4
W75: Elise Marie WAELE (Nor) 11,54
W80: Evaun WILLIAMS (Gbr) 12,75 rec. mondo
W85: Liselotte LEISS (Ger) 7,94
W90: Marcia PETLEY (Nzl) 5,69


MARCIA 3.000 metri
W35: Maria Dolores MARCOS-VALERO (Esp) 14’26”18
W40: Brit SCHROETER (Ger) 14’45”97
W45: Sonia DEMON (Fra) 14’44”58
W50: Nicole BEST (Ger) 15’17”12
W55: Carmen GARCIA-FRONTOS (Esp) 17’02”13
W60: Marie Astrid MONMESSIN (Fra) 15’43”36
W65: Heather CARR (Aus) 18’30”85
W70: Antonina TYSHKO (Ukr) 19’12”31
W75: Hannele KISIVISTOE (Fin) 21’29”06
W80: Helene ELBING (Ger) 25’02”07
W90: Elena PAGU (Rom) 27’25”90


PENTATHLON
W35: Jodie ALBROW (Gbr) 3.433
W40: Rachel GUST (Usa) 3.656
W45: Tatjana SCHILLING (Ger) 4.289
W50: Petra BAJEAT (Fra) 4.900
W55: Neringa JAKSTIENE (Usa) 4.520
W60: Maria Rosa ESCRIBANO-CHECA (Esp) 4.648 rec. mondo
W65: Ulrike HILSCHER (Ger) 4.088
W70: Ingeborg ZORZI (Ita) 3.867
W75: Riet JONKERS-SLEGERS (Ned) 4.987 rec. mondo
W80: Florence MEILER (Usa) 3.033


STAFFETTA 4x200
W35: POLONIA 1’42”53 rec. mondo
W40: U.S.A. 1’46”69
W45: U.S.A. 1’49”17
W50: GERMANIA 1’51”61
W55: GERMANIA 1’57”16
W60: GRAN BRETAGNA 2’10”73
W65: GRAN BRETAGNA 2’14”86
W70: SVEZIA 2’57”50
W75: GERMANIA 2’50”72 rec. mondo
W80: U.S.A. 3’18”43 rec. mondo



GARE OUTDOOR
DISCO kg.1
W35: Maria SLOK-HANSEN (Den) 42,77
W40: Vera YEPIMASHKA (Bie) 34,63
W45: Joanna WISNIEWSKA (Pol) 47,86
W50: Marcela BARRIENTOS (Chi) 37,48
W55: Janina LAPIENIENE (Ltu) 39,88
W60: Carol FINSRUD (Usa) 34,39
W65: Inara ROZENA (Lat) 27,60
W70: M. Terezia GOSZTOLAI (Hun) 26,16
DISCO kg.0,75
W75: Maija JAKOBSONE (Lat) 25,17
W80: Tserendolgor TUMURBAT (Mon) 18,97
W85: Gloria KRUG (Usa) 14,99
W90: Elzbieta KALINOWSKA (Pol) 5,83


MARTELLO kg.4
W35: Maria SLOK-HANSEN (Den) 47,04
W40: Kirsten HILBIG (Ger) 54,81
W45: Bettina SCHARDT (Ger) 41,51
MARTELLO kg.3
W50: Claudine CACAUT (Fra) 50,50
W55: Connie HODEL (Sui) 45,07
W60: Carol FINSRUD (Usa) 41,61
W65: Jarmila LONGAUEROVA (Svk) 33,99
W70: Eva NOHL (Ger) 35,49
MARTELLO kg.2
W75: Tiia KRUTOB (Est) 27,68
W80: Evaun WILLIAMS (Gbr) 33,22
W85: Liselotte LEISS (Ger) 20,34
W90: Marcia PETLEY (Gbr) 14,28


GIAVELLOTTO gr.600
W35: Mareike METZ (Ger) 35,86
W40: Liliia APOLOSOVA (Ukr) 42,18
W45: Andrea ZAHN (Ger) 35,19
GIAVELLOTTO gr.500
W50: Durelle SCHIMEK (Usa) 37,43
W55: Genoweta PATLA (Pol) 40,75
W60: Wiebke BASEDA (Ger) 29,64
W65: Ritta RAJAMAEKI (Fin) 47,56 rec. mondo
W70: Jarmila KLIMESOVA (Cze) 26,08
GIAVELLOTTO gr.600
W75: Christa HELMKE (Ger) 21,19
W80: Evaun WILLIAMS (Gbr) 27,51 rec. mondo
W85: Liselotte LEISS (Ger) 13,04
W100: Man KAUR (Ind) 4,01


CROSS
W35: Volha KRATUSOVA (Bie) 30’18”
W40: Maria Jose DE TORO-SAIZ (Esp) 31’11”
W45: Simona STAICU (Hun) 33’09”
W50: Annette KEALY (Irl) 33’15”
W55: Clare ELMS (Gbr) 32’51”
W60: Teresa RUZAFA-MANCHON (Esp) 35’26”
W65: Hellevi MANKKI (Fin) 39’16”
W70: Angela COPSON (Gbr) 30’43”
W75: Hannele KIVISTO (Fin) 36’59”
W80: Heide MOEBIUS (Usa) 42’25”


MEZZA
W35: Anna ARSENIUK (Pol) 1°22’12”
W40: Dawn GRUNNAGLE (Usa) 1°16’25”
W45: Ewa HURYN (Pol) 1°22’40”
W50: Fiona BAYLY (Usa) 1°23’44”
W55: Nadia DANDOLO (Ita) 1°24’59”
W60: Marcelina HERNAIZ (Esp) 1°34’16”
W65: Danuta SPYCHALA (Pol) 1°39’15”
W70: Marta MIKOLAJCZYK (Pol) 1°38’53”
W75: Hannede KIVISTO (Fin) 2°01’00”
W80: Heide MOEBIUS (Usa) 2°22’55”


CORSA 10 KM. STRADA
W35: Ewa JAGIELSKA (Pol) 34’21”
W40: Dawn GRUNNAGLE (Usa) 34’24”
W45: Miriam PAURAT (Fra) 37’01”
W50: Mike WEIJLING-DISSEL (Ned) 37’09”
W55: Sabine HOFER (Aut) 39’17”
W60: Christine ADAMSON (Nzl) 41’55”
W65: Penelope FORSE (Gbr) 45’57
W70: Angela COPSON (Gbr) 45’47”
W75: Josette MAILLARD (Fra) 53’36”
W80: Hiede MOEBIUS (Usa) 1°00’27”


MARCIA KM.10 Strada
W35: Maria Dolores MARCOS-VALERO (Esp) 49’30”
W40: Brit SCHROETER (Ger) 51’36”
W45: Sonia DEMON (Fra) 52’14”
W50: Lisa KEHLER (Gbr) 53’26”
W55: Manuela LUCAFERRO (Ita) 59’58”
W60: Marie Astrid MONMESSIN (Fra) 54’39”
W65: Aurora ALVAREZ-ORDAS (Esp) 1°03’19”
W70: Antonina TYSHKO (Ukr) 1°05’52”
W75: Joan PRCELL (Aus) 1°17’08”

...