CAMPIONATI ITALIANI MASTER: ALBO D'ORO 200M. MASCHILI

Albo 200 M


35

Mt. 200

       
1981

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………



1982

POLDI-ALLAY

Oreste

03/10/44

25"2m



1983

PUCCILLI (M40)

Francesco

…-…-1942

24"3m



1984

FRIGERIO

Piermario

07/02/47

24"8m



1985

PIOLI

Franco

24/09/46

23"9m



1986

BARBETTI

Santi

09/05/48

24"19



1987

BARBETTI

Santi

09/05/48

24"43



1988

CARDEA

Alberto

16/04/53

24"38



1989

MARRAFFA

Teodoro

30/04/53

24"00



1990

COVELLO

Luigi

20/06/53

23"91



1991

BERTACCINI

Francesco

25/02/53

23"60



1992

BERTACCINI

Francesco

25/02/53

23"33



1993

RUGGERI

Ettore

12/05/58

23"33



1994

RUGGERI

Ettore

12/05/58

23"4m



1995

BARBERIS

Pier Giorgio

23/11/59

23"29



1996

TORTU

Salvino

29/08/59

23"29



1997

BARBERIS

Pier Giorgio

23/11/59

23"58

0,8

1998-99

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

….

2000

LEONI

Paolo

10/05/62

23"11



2001

CRISPI

Igor

02/07/66

22"80



2002

CERIANI

Marco

11/07/65

23"06



2003

SARAO'

Salvatore

24/07/68

22"86

0,3

2004

GRAZIANO

Mauro

22/01/66

22"86

-0,3

2005

PALLA

Antonello

11/02/70

22"37

1,4

2006

SCARPONI

Massimiliano

17/06/67

22"48

1,1

2007

PIZZOCARO

Marco

30/08/70

22"91

0,0

2008

BENATTI

Andrea

24/02/72

22"54

-1,9

2009

BENATTI

Andrea

24/02/72

22"96w

3,1

2010

BENATTI

Andrea

24/02/72

22"74

0,0

2011

BENATTI

Andrea

24/02/72

22"68

-0,3

2012

TUGNOLO

Stefano

19/12/75

22"72

0,1

2013

PAU

Giovanni

26/08/75

23"27

1,5

2014

PAU

Giovanni

26/08/75

23"00

0,3

2015

PALMIERI

Marco

13/11/80

23"40

-3,0

2016

MONZANI

Simone

27/12/81

22"66

-0,6

2017

TORRIERI

Marco

14/05/78

22"63

2,0

2018

MONZANI

Simone

27/12/81

23"00

1,5

           
40

Mt. 200

       
1981-82

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………



1983

PUCCILLI

Francesco

…-…-1942

24"3m



1984

CECCHINATO

Roberto

03/11/42

25"4m



1985

BARBARO

Gino

…-…-1941

24"8m



1986

FERRI

Ugo

  25"24



1987

PIOLI

Franco

24/09/46

24"23



1988

PIOLI

Franco

24/09/46

24"23



1989

PIOLI

Franco

24/09/46

24"22



1990

ABETI

Pasqualino

02/04/48

23"01



1991

ABETI

Pasqualino

02/04/48

23"04



1992

CORRENTE

Fulvio

10/11/52

23"70



1993

BERTACCINI

Francesco

25/02/53

22"93



1994

CORRENTE

Fulvio

10/11/52

23"6m



1995

BERTACCINI

Francesco

25/02/53

23"65



1996

SCARANO

Antonio

01/12/56

23"52



1997

RANZINI

Claudio

03/03/57

23"52

1,4

1998

RANZINI

Claudio

03/03/57

23"00



1999

TORTU

Salvino

29/08/59

23"33



2000

RUGGERI

Ettore

12/05/58

23"11



2001

RANZINI

Claudio

03/03/57

23"64



2002

LEONI

Paolo

10/05/62

23"80



2003

LEONI

Paolo

10/05/62

23"24w

2,8

2004

SARACENI

Enrico

19/05/64

21"99

-0,2

2005

SARACENI

Enrico

19/05/64

21"96

1,4

2006

CERIANI

Marco

11/07/65

22"80

1,9

2007

GRAZIANO

Mauro

22/01/66

22"69

-0,3

2008

SCARPONI

Massimiliano

17/06/67

22"53

-0,1

2009

SCARPONI

Massimiliano

17/06/67

22"32

2,0

2010

SCARPONI

Massimiliano

17/06/67

22"67

0,9

2011

SCARPONI

Massimiliano

17/06/67

23"26

0,8

2012

BENATTI

Andrea

24/02/72

22"43

0,8

2013

BENATTI

Andrea

24/02/72

22"99

-2,2

2014

BENATTI

Andrea

24/02/72

22"70

0,4

2015

GILOTTI

Luciano

07/10/75

23"44

-2,0

2016

MANCINELLI

Ivan

12/06/75

23"31

-0,2

2017

MANCINELLI

Ivan

12/06/75

23"40

-0,9

2018

MANCINELLI

Ivan

12/06/75

23"27

-0,3

           
45

Mt. 200

       
1981

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………



1982

PEZZA (M50)

Luigi

20/06/32

26"5m



1983

ZAMBELLI

Franco

…-…-1937

25"0m



1984

GAMBELLI

Giancarlo

  26"5m



1985

ZAMBELLI

Franco

…-…-1937

25"0m



1986

SPANEDDA

Giuseppe

13/06/39

25"41



1987

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

24"37



1988

LINLEY

Bernard

…-…-1940

24"97



1989

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

24"26



1990

TASSINI

Fulvio

28/03/43

25"76



1991

GAVA

Paolo

…-…-1946

25"25



1992

TOSTI

Riccardo

…-…-1947

24"85



1993

BARBETTI

Santi

09/05/48

24"52



1994

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

24"4m



1995

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

23"82



1996

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

23"53



1997

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

24"79

-0,7

1998

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

24"04



1999

RAPACCIONI

Claudio

02/10/54

24"48



2000

RAPACCIONI

Claudio

02/10/54

24"58



2001

SCARANO

Antonio

01/12/56

24"83



2002

RANZINI

Claudio

03/03/57

23"67



2003

RANZINI

Claudio

03/03/57

23"51w

3,0

2004

RANZINI

Claudio

03/03/57

23"63

0,3

2005

RUGGERI

Ettore

12/05/58

23"96w

3,2

2006

ANTONACI

Fernando

13/06/59

24"02

0,2

2007

TORTU

Salvino

29/08/59

23"98

-2,6

2008

DI PACE

Michele

12/05/60

23"89

-1,6

2009

LONGO

Mario

21/08/64

22"32w

2,4

2010

SARACENI

Enrico

19/05/64

22"88

0,2

2011

LONGO

Mario

21/08/64

22"83

-0,4

2012

GRAZIANO

Mauro

22/01/66

22"44

1,6

2013

DE FEO

Alfonso

15/09/64

22"89

-1,3

2014

COMPER

Walter

25/12/66

23"17

1,2

2015

GRAZIANO

Mauro

22/01/66

22"99

-0,8

2016

CICCHETTI

Luigi

09/07/71

23"75

0,6

2017

BENATTI

Andrea

24/02/72

23"64

-1,6

2018

BENATTI

Andrea

24/02/72

23"11

-0,7

           
50

Mt. 200

       
1981

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………



1982

PEZZA

Luigi

20/06/32

26"5m



1983

BIAGIOTTI (M55)

Vittorio

29/03/28

27"3m



1984

PEZZA

Luigi

20/06/32

27"3m



1985

MONTI

Mario

17/10/34

25"5m



1986

MARTINEZ

Salvatore

05/08/36

25"62



1987

CARLEVERO

Vincenzo

07/08/36

25"85



1988

ZAMBELLI

Franco

…-…-1937

26"71



1989

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

25"36



1990

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

24"37



1991

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

24"36



1992

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

25"32



1993

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

25"16



1994

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

25"5m



1995

CHIAVINI

Lanfranco

22/04/44

26"04



1996

GAVA

Paolo

…-…-1946

25"65w



1997

MARIANI

Giancarlo

28/11/45

26"21

-0,8

1998

BARBETTI

Santi

09/05/48

24"91w



1999

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

25"59



2000

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

24"18



2001

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

24"27



2002

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

24"23



2003

SORU

Mario

05/01/51

25"05

0,1

2004

SORU

Mario

05/01/51

24"86

0,1

2005

AGOSTINI

Claudio

05/05/55

24"83

1,8

2006

CIPRIANI

Alessandro

26/10/55

25"60

0,0

2007

RANZINI

Claudio

03/03/57

24"28

-0,4

2008

FACCHINI

Zaccaria

30/10/57

25"04

-2,3

2009

FACCHINI

Zaccaria

30/10/57

24"72

1,6

2010

FURIA

Domenico

07/05/60

24"30

0,1

2011

RUGGERI

Ettore

12/05/58

24"83

-0,7

2012

RUGGERI

Ettore

12/05/58

24"69

-0,7

2013

CEOLA

Maurizio

22/01/62

24"73

0,5

2014

DE FEO

Alfonso

15/09/64

23"38

0,4

2015

DE FEO

Alfonso

15/09/64

23"73

-1,4

2016

GRAZIANO

Mauro

22/01/66

23"60

-1,6

2017

DE FEO

Alfonso

15/09/64

23"18

-0,5

2018

GRAZIANO

Mauro

22/01/66

23"61

-0,3

           
55

Mt. 200

       
1981-82

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………



1983

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

27"3m



1984

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

26"9m



1985

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

26"1m



1986

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

26"62



1987

PEZZA

Luigi

20/06/32

27"15



1988

CAMPANA

Gianni

28/05/33

26"44



1989

CAMPANA

Gianni

28/05/33

26"55



1990

CAMPANA

Gianni

28/05/33

26"32



1991

CARLEVERO

Vincenzo

07/08/36

25"78



1992

CAMPANA

Gianni

28/05/33

26"22



1993

MEREU

Franco

08/01/37

26"46



1994

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

26"0m



1995

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

25"17



1996

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

25"49



1997

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

25"82

0,3

1998

GIACCHELLI

Giuliano

20/07/43

26"16



1999

BONANNI

Ettore

12/09/42

27"00



2000

MARIANI

Giancarlo

28/11/45

26"90



2001

LANCIOTTI

Sergio

08/01/46

26"71

0,0

2002

DEL RIO

Aldo

29/12/46

25"79



2003

BARBETTI

Santi

09/05/48

25"49

1,0

2004

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

24"73

0,3

2005

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

25"39

1,0

2006

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

24"99

0,3

2007

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

25"02

0,3

2008

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

25"24

-1,3

2009

PROIETTI

Enzo

05/09/54

26"59

1,9

2010

BASILE

Giovanni

01/05/54

25"87

0,3

2011

PROIETTI

Enzo

05/09/54

26"00

-0,1

2012

FACCHINI

Zaccaria

30/10/57

25"19

0,1

2013

RUGGERI

Ettore

12/05/58

25"18

0,6

2014

CLEMENTONI

Massimo

16/02/59

25"49

-0,3

2015

ZAMAGNI

Franco

09/08/60

25"26

-0,5

2016

ZAMAGNI

Franco

09/08/60

25"54

0,5

2017

MARGUTTI

Vladimiro

05/03/60

25"16w

2,2

2018

MORELLI

Giulio

06/03/63

25"31

0,8

           
60

Mt. 200

       
1981

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………



1982

GUIZZARDI

L.

  31"0m



1983

FELICIONI

M.

  41"0m



1984

FORONI

Eddo

06/10/24

29"7m



1985

FORONI

Eddo

06/10/24

27"4m



1986

SANTON

Aldo

09/10/24

27"78



1987

JACQUEMET

Attilio

16/02/27

26"61



1988

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

26"96



1989

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

27"41



1990

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

27"34



1991

MARCHISIO

Rodolfo

28/12/31

29"54



1992

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

28"58



1993

CAMPANA

Gianni

28/05/33

26"97



1994

CAMPANA

Gianni

28/05/33

27"8m



1995

CAMPANA

Gianni

28/05/33

28"08



1996

MARTINEZ

Salvatore

05/08/36

27"33



1997

MARTINEZ

Salvatore

05/08/36

27"55

1,3

1998

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

26"34



1999

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

26"10



2000

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

26"49



2001

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

26"80

0,0

2002

BONANNI

Ettore

12/09/42

27"44



2003

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

26"90

0,0

2004

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

26"27

0,1

2005

BONANNI

Ettore

12/09/42

28"21

-0,9

2006

ZADRO

Paolo

28/10/46

26"67

0,7

2007

GRIMAUDO

Giuseppe

27/06/44

26"08

-1,4

2008

DEL RIO

Aldo

29/12/46

26"77

0,0

2009

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

25"18w

2,3

2010

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

25"89

0,8

2011

ROSSI

Antonio

03/09/50

26"21

-0,3

2012

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

25"64

1,2

2013

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

26"35

-1,1

2014

PROIETTI

Enzo

05/09/54

26"82

0,0

2015

VILLIRILLO

Andrea

01/01/55

26"50

-0,2

2016

SALAMA

Adel Ebrahim

16/10/56

26"14

0,5

2017

MALVICINI

Massimo

16/06/57

26"23

0,1

2018

FACCHINI

Zaccaria

30/10/57

26"17

1,4

           
65

Mt. 200

       
1981-83

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………



1984

ANDRIOLI

Urano

17/04/19

30"5m



1985

SOBRERO

Bruno

11/11/20

28"8m



1986

GUZZETTA

Antonino

28/04/21

29"12



1987

DEL PRIORE

Luigi

07/11/19

32"76



1988

BREZZI

Giuseppe

01/12/22

29"78



1989

SANTON

Aldo

09/10/24

27"99



1990

BREZZI

Giuseppe

01/12/22

29"36



1991

SANTON

Aldo

09/10/24

28"62



1992

SANTON

Aldo

09/10/24

28"23



1993

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

27"93



1994

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

30"5m



1995

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

29"08



1996

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

29"89



1997

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

29"43

0,1

1998

ROSSI

Luciano

28/05/33

29"15



1999

CAMPANA

Gianni

28/05/33

28"94



2000

CAPUZZO

Giuseppe

…-…-1935

28"81



2001

SIGNORINI

Gianni

13/06/36

29"08

0,0

2002

MEREU

Francesco

08/01/37

28"86



2003

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

27"12

1,5

2004

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

27"86

-0,2

2005

VAGHI

Roberto

30/04/39

28"19

-0,8

2006

TAMARO

Tristano

29/12/38

27"36

1,0

2007

CONGIA

Piero

22/07/42

28"98

-2,3

2008

SARDI

Armando

15/09/40

28"41

-0,5

2009

GRIMAUDO

Giuseppe

27/06/44

27"22w

2,8

2010

GRIMAUDO

Giuseppe

27/06/44

27"42

-0,4

2011

GRIMAUDO

Giuseppe

27/06/44

27"57

0,3

2012

LACAMERA

Vincenzo

04/12/46

27"76

1,5

2013

BUGIARDINI

Livio

19/09/48

26"95

-1,5

2014

BUGIARDINI

Livio

19/09/48

26"74

0,0

2015

FELICETTI

Vincenzo

18/02/49

26"69

-0,2

2016

BUGIARDINI

Livio

19/09/48

27"20

1,4

2017

SORU

Mario

05/01/51

26"86

-1,7

2018

CASO

Antonio

13/10/50

27"58

0,6

           
70

Mt. 200

     

1981-83

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………



1984

DI GUARDO

Giovanni

24/11/14

33"2m



1985

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

29"5m



1986

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

30"15



1987

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

29"61



1988

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

30"61



1989

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

30"13



1990

AUGUSTA

Radames

19/03/20

32"00



1991

SOBRERO

Bruno

11/11/20

30"46



1992

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

30"77



1993

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

31"31



1994

SOBRERO

Bruno

11/11/20

30"4m



1995

LAMINAFRA

Gioacchino

…-…-1924

34"00



1996

FORONI

Eddo

06/10/24

31"19



1997

JACQUEMET

Attilio

16/02/27

30"32

-0,5

1998

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

30"99



1999

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

31"21



2000

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

32"03



2001

PALMA (M75)

Sergio

17/09/25

32"42

0,0

2002

FEBBE

Diego

15/11/31

30"70



2003

MARCHISIO

Rodolfo

28/12/31

30"90

1,3

2004

MINOPOLI

Ernesto

23/09/33

31"75

-0,2

2005

COSTANZA

Giuseppe

…-…-1935

32"21

-0,8

2006

CARLEVERO

Vincenzo

07/08/36

31"32

1,7

2007

ROSSI

Luciano

28/05/33

30"36

0,6

2008

CAROLLA

Guido

26/03/37

31"16

0,0

2009

VAGHI

Roberto

30/04/39

29"26w

2,2

2010

VAGHI

Roberto

30/04/39

29"54

1,0

2011

BERTAGGIA

Benito

05/04/37

29"73

-0,7

2012

CARNITI

Romano

18/11/41

29"63

1,8

2013

VAGHI

Roberto

30/04/39

30"52

-0,5

2014

SANDRIN

Aldo

25/08/43

30"19

0,0

2015

SANDRIN

Aldo

25/08/43

29"67

-1,0

2016

PAESANI

Roberto

09/08/46

27"93w

2,6

2017

PAESANI

Roberto

09/08/46

28"50

0,3

2018

BUGIARDINI

Livio

19/09/48

27"31

-0,1

           
75

Mt. 200

     

1981-83

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………



1984

TOCCO (M90)

Francesco

10/10/1894

66"6m



1985-88

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………



1989

DI GUARDO

Giovanni

24/11/14

32"54



1990

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

32"06



1991

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

31"49



1992

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

31"68



1993

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

31"02



1994

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

31"3m



1995

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

30"25



1996

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

30"99



1997

DEL PRIORE

Luigi

07/11/19

39"72

-0,6

1998

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

32"22



1999

FORONI

Eddo

06/10/24

32"22



2000

PALMA

Sergio

17/09/25

31"67



2001

PALMA

Sergio

17/09/25

32"42

0,0

2002

DALL'OLMO

Sergio

23/06/25

33"58



2003

PALMA

Sergio

17/09/25

31"96w

2,1

2004

DICOMANI

Ugo

06/07/28

33"56

0,2

2005

JACQUEMET

Attilio

16/02/27

37"25

-0,8

2006

MARCHISIO

Rodolfo

28/12/31

32"34

1,8

2007

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

….

2008

ROSSI

Luciano

28/05/33

31"22

-1,6

2009

ROSSI

Luciano

28/05/33

31"00w

2,4

2010

ROSSI

Luciano

28/05/33

32"08

-0,7

2011

MUSOLINO

Bruno

21/01/35

40"31

0,1

2012

ICARELLI

Carlo

01/04/35

38"26

0,2

2013

BERTAGGIA

Benito

05/04/37

29"94

0,0

2014

BERTAGGIA

Benito

05/04/37

30"35

0,0

2015

CAMBIAGHI

Aldo

13/02/40

32"16

-1,0

2016

TARONDO

Antonio

27/11/37

31"51

0,5

2017

TORRE

Filippo

12/12/39

32"27

-3,1

2018

SANDRIN

Aldo

25/08/43

31"59

1,1

           
80

Mt. 200

       
1981-89

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………



1990

PRESTIGIACOMO

Rosolino

…-…-1910

43"46



1991

PRESTIGIACOMO

Rosolino

…-…-1910

43"79



1992

CAMPOCCIO

Francesco

  41"09



1993

PRESTIGIACOMO

Rosolino

…-…-1910

45"67



1994

DI GUARDO

Giovanni

24/11/14

34"0m



1995

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

32"89



1996

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………



1997

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

35"21

-0,6

1998

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………



1999

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

32"19



2000

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

32"80



2001

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

….

2002

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

33"79



2003

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

33"79w

2,1

2004

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

….

2005

PALMA

Sergio

17/09/25

33"31

1,8

2006

PALMA

Sergio

17/09/25

33"71

1,8

2007

PALMA

Sergio

17/09/25

34"24

0,6

2008

BIAGIOTTI

Vittorio

29/03/28

37"14

-1,6

2009

MAGARINI

Alcide

30/12/27

42"83

1,4

2010

MAGARINI

Alcide

30/12/27

43"43

-0,7

2011

MARCHISIO

Rodolfo

28/12/31

36"65

0,1

2012

MARCHISIO

Rodolfo

28/12/31

36"80

0,2

2013

LIVERANI

Sergio

01/06/31

42"78

0,0

2014

MAZZETTO

Luciano

11/11/33

37"29

0,0

2015

MARCHIONI

Remo

30/09/35

42"90

-0,7

2016

MAZZETTO

Luciano

11/11/33

39"21

0,1

2017

BERTAGGIA

Benito

05/04/37

34"04

-1,2

2018

BERTAGGIA

Benito

05/04/37

34"52

-1,5

           
85

Mt. 200

       
1981-98

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

….

1999

DI GUARDO

Giovanni

24/11/14

50"52

0,3

2000

MARABOTTI

Giuseppe

15/11/15

37"20



2001-03

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

….

2004

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

34"24

0,2

2005

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

36"92

1,8

2006

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

37"47

1,8

2007

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

39"31

0,6

2008-11

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

….

2012

MAGARINI

Alcide

30/12/27

44"23

0,2

2013

MAGARINI

Alcide

30/12/27

47"98

0,0

2014

MAGARINI

Alcide

30/12/27

49"72

0,0

2015

FRATTARI

Renzo

13/03/30

50"45

-0,7

2016

PIRACCINI

Alberto

17/11/31

42"06

0,1

2017

PIRACCINI

Alberto

17/11/31

43"15

-1,2

2018

MINOPOLI

Ernesto

23/09/33

43"54

-1,5

           
90

Mt. 200

       
1981-83

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

….

1984

TOCCO

Francesco

10/10/1894

66"6m



1985-08

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

….

2009

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

39"60

1,4

2010

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

40"78

-0,7

2011

SANSONETTI

Ugo

10/01/19

42"43

0,1

2012-16

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

….

2017

BIANCHI

Gabriele

23/08/23

1'16"12

-1,2

2018

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

….

           
95

Mt. 200

       
1981-2017

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

….

2018

BIANCHI

Gabriele

23/08/23

1'22"80

-1,5