CAMPIONATI ITALIANI MASTER: ALBO D'ORO 800 MT. FEMMINILI

Albo 800 F






35

Mt. 800

     
1981-86

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1987

ARTONI

Gianna

18/01/48

2'34"35

1988

D'ORAZIO

Paola

18/11/53

2'33"08

1989

D'ORAZIO

Paola

18/11/53

2'32"39

1990

LAZZARI

Tina

…-…-1953

2'33"24

1991

LAZZARI

Tina

…-…-1953

2'34"47

1992

D'ORAZIO

Paola

18/11/53

2'34"14

1993

GRANDINETTI

Paola

16/07/56

2'34"42

1994

GRANDINETTI

Paola

16/07/56

2'22"2m

1995

DE PASQUALE

Silvana

20/06/60

2'25"90

1996

ROSATI

Rosanna

24/01/59

2'23"59

1997

MORGANELLA

Gabriella

20/04/62

2'25"88

1998

POLINA

Maria

18/03/59

2'24"36

1999

ZANOTTI

Simonetta

12/01/63

2'27"47

2000

SETTIA

Paola

…-…-1964

2'23"34

2001

LIVERINI

Giordana

22/01/65

2'32"34

2002

FABBRI

Marilena

22/03/67

2'35"26

2003

CALIFANO

Domenica

10/05/68

2'27"56

2004

FERRARINI

Barbara

25/04/67

2'21"52

2005

PELIZZARO

Meri

01/12/70

2'23"26

2006

RULLI

Stefania

18/06/69

2'21"57

2007

CHIUSOLE

Veronica

26/07/72

2'19"44

2008

TISELLI

Paola

13/07/73

2'23"48

2009

BEGGIO

Anna

03/08/73

2'23"78

2010

TISELLI

Paola

13/07/73

2'16"57

2011

TISELLI

Paola

13/07/73

2'21"67

2012

TISELLI

Paola

13/07/73

2'26"57

2013

FAIOLA

Antonella

01/12/75

2'20"15

2014

SGROMO

Maria

19/09/75

2'21"34

2015

FIORELLI

Federica

08/11/78

2'31"54

2016

D'ALESSIO

Ester

27/09/79

2'24"13

2017

MANIGAS

Luisa

06/01/81

2'22"36

2018

MANIGAS

Luisa

06/01/81

2'19"81

         
40

Mt. 800

     
1981

GASTALDI (F45)

Noemi

22/09/33

2'45"2m

1982

CAVALLINI

A.

…-…-1939

2'57"3m

1983

FADDA (F45)

Antonietta

10/01/38

2'54"3m

1984

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1985

FOIS

Anna Maria

09/09/42

2'37"'3m

1986

PEGAN-BARBO

Silvia

26/06/44

2'39"01

1987

PEGAN-BARBO

Silvia

26/06/44

2'45"48

1988

ARTONI

Gianna

18/01/48

2'35"64

1989

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1990

ARTONI

Gianna

18/01/48

2'30"48

1991

ARTONI

Gianna

18/01/48

2'33"02

1992

TORRESINI

Angela

…-…-1951

2'34"99

1993

LAZZARI

Tina

…-…-1953

2'36"22

1994

D'ORAZIO

Paola

18/11/53

2'37"2m

1995

CATTANEO

Silvana

02/09/55

2'31"45

1996

PIRHOFER

Rosita

02/09/56

2'23"93

1997

PIRHOFER

Rosita

02/09/56

2'23"05

1998

PIRHOFER

Rosita

02/09/56

2'25"86

1999

POLINA

Maria

18/03/59

2'26"87

2000

LANZINER

Rosanna

02/11/58

2'25"72

2001

POLINA

Maria

18/03/59

2'27"13

2002

RUBINI

Loretta

11/07/60

2'27"64

2003

RUBINI

Loretta

11/07/60

2'27"23

2004

TOCCAFONDI

Cinzia

26/03/61

2'33"34

2005

VENTURELLI

Anna Maria

26/07/64

2'24"45

2006

LUCHENA

Rosa

18/11/66

2'28"80

2007

AVIGO

Laura

06/08/67

2'25"68

2008

AVIGO

Laura

06/08/67

2'26"29

2009

ACCARDI

Monica

09/08/68

2'24"12

2010

RULLI

Stefania

18/06/69

2'19"82

2011

AVIGO

Laura

06/08/67

2'24"52

2012

LENA

Alessandra

11/08/70

2'20"87

2013

TISELLI

Paola

13/07/73

2'22"05

2014

TISELLI

Paola

13/07/73

2'22"35

2015

TISELLI

Paola

13/07/73

2'30"09

2016

POLLINA

Lucia

22/09/75

2'14"35

2017

POLLINA

Lucia

22/09/75

2'17"26

2018

POLLINA

Lucia

22/09/75

2'17"98

         
45

Mt. 800

     
1981

GASTALDI

Noemi

22/09/33

2'45"2m

1982

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1983

FADDA

Antonietta

10/01/38

2'54"3m

1984

FADDA

Anonietta

10/01/38

2'45"3m

1985

FIORASI

Vittoria

07/07/37

2'38"4m

1986

FIORASI

Vittoria

07/07/37

2'43"07

1987-89

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1990

MONTI

Loredana

29/09/45

2'36"53

1991

MONTI

Loredana

29/09/45

2'38"95

1992

MILANO

Nadia

30/07/46

2'32"77

1993

MILANO

Nadia

30/07/46

2'32"65

1994

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1995

FENOS

Franca

05/06/46

2'42"86

1996

VAGHI

Annamaria

05/05/51

2'42"69

1997

MICHELETTI

Anna

27/06/52

2'43"96

1998

PATTIS

Rosy

03/09/52

2'36"34

1999

PATTIS

Rosy

03/09/52

2'35"57

2000

CATTANEO

Silvana

02/09/55

2'32"67

2001

PATTIS

Rosy

03/09/52

2'38"37

2002

PIRHOFER

Rosita

02/09/56

2'29"97

2003

PIRHOFER

Rosita

02/09/56

2'28"61

2004

POLINA

Maria

18/03/59

2'29"51

2005

RUBINI

Loretta

11/07/60

2'29"78

2006

POLINA

Maria

18/03/59

2'31"23

2007

MORGANELLA

Gabriella

20/04/62

2'27"19

2008

MONTINI

Elena

08/11/62

2'31"23

2009

MONTINI

Elena

08/11/62

2'29"31

2010

FARRUGGIA

Jocelyne

26/01/62

2'28"45

2011

MARTINELLI

Barbara

09/12/65

2'21"17

2012

AVIGO

Laura

06/08/67

2'27"91

2013

GIORGI

Gigliola

07/10/68

2'26"61

2014

MARTINELLI

Barbara

09/12/65

2'22"20

2015

GIORGI

Gigliola

07/10/68

2'30"60

2016

PRUNEA

Simona

06/07/70

2'26"45

2017

PRUNEA

Simona

06/07/70

2'25"93

2018

TISELLI

Paola

13/07/73

2'23"62

         
50

Mt. 800

     
1981-83

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1984

 ? ? ?

   

1985

GASTALDI

Noemi

22/09/33

2'43"6m

1986

GASTALDI

Noemi

22/09/33

2'44"08

1987

GASTALDI

Noemi

22/09/33

2'44"23

1988

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1989

METTON

Vittoria

  2'57"52

1990

VILLANI

Maria Teresa

18/11/39

3'10"51

1991

FIORASI

Vittoria

07/07/37

2'53"91

1992

VENIER-MARALDO

Lidia

28/10/39

2'48"17

1993

RIBOLDI

Maria Pia

02/04/41

2'55"33

1994

PEGAN-BARBO

Silvia

26/06/44

2'54"9m

1995

VAVASSORI

Fernanda

18/11/45

2'56"18

1996

BLOM

Mailis

02/01/45

2'35"57

1997

BLOM

Mailis

02/01/45

2'40"03

1998

DALSASS

Liliana

02/08/48

2'51"68

1999

DALSASS

Liliana

02/08/48

2'45"80

2000

EGGER

Waltraud

04/04/50

2'32"85

2001

EGGER

Waltraud

04/04/50

2'31"67

2002

EGGER

Waltraud

04/04/50

2'32"80

2003

PATTIS

Rosy

03/09/52

2'41"44

2004

EGGER

Waltraud

04/04/50

2'32"48

2005

BANDELLI

Gabriella

31/01/54

2'40"79

2006

PIRHOFER

Rosita

02/09/56

2'34"30

2007

PIRHOFER

Rosita

02/09/56

2'34"17

2008

PAGNOTTA

Anna

02/07/58

2'31"98

2009

PACHIOLI

Angela

05/05/57

2'42"74

2010

PAGNOTTA

Anna

02/07/58

2'36"72

2011

PAGNOTTA

Anna

02/07/58

2'31"78

2012

FUSTELLA

Elena Giovanna

18/08/61

2'33"84

2013

GIUSTI

Mirella

18/12/60

2'37"08

2014

MONTINI

Elena

08/11/62

2'30"01

2015

MARTINELLI

Barbara

09/12/65

2'24"04

2016

MARTINELLI

Barbara

09/12/65

2'28"28

2017

AVIGO

Laura

06/08/67

2'35"07

2018

MARCONI

Gloria

31/03/68

2'25"22

         
55

Mt. 800

     
1981-86

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1987

MARINI

Marina

…-…-1929

3'39"78

1988

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1989

FIORINI-MARINI

Aurelia

25/02/32

3'49"69

1990-91

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1992

MINIOTTI

Bruna

30/01/36

2'52"58

1993

FIORASI

Vittoria

07/07/37

3'01"62

1994

FIORASI

Vittoria

07/07/37

3'12"4m

1995

CARUSO

Grazia

25/07/36

3'01"51

1996-97

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1998

VECCHI

Maria

02/02/40

3'37"18

1999

PESANDO

Severina

07/05/44

2'41"74

2000

PEGAN-BARBO

Silvia

26/06/44

3'13"53

2001

PEGAN-BARBO

Silvia

26/06/44

3'05"52

2002

PEGAN-BARBO

Silvia

26/06/44

3'13"90

2003

PECAR-MILANO

Nadia

30/07/46

2'53"03

2004

SORANZO

Lucia

13/12/48

2'55"13

2005

EGGER

Waltraud

04/04/50

2'38"81

2006

EGGER

Waltraud

04/04/50

2'33"55

2007

EGGER

Waltraud

04/04/50

2'38"92

2008

EGGER

Waltraud

04/04/50

2'44"67

2009

EGGER

Waltraud

04/04/50

2'44"93

2010

BANDELLI

Gabriella

31/01/54

2'53"14

2011

SOLMI

Renata

12/12/54

2'49"43

2012

LORENZONI

Maria

10/12/57

2'41"30

2013

BARONE

Francesca

27/06/58

2'34"84

2014

BARONE

Francesca

27/06/58

2'39"43

2015

BARONE

Francesca

27/06/58

2'41"81

2016

FUSTELLA

Elena Giovanna

18/08/61

2'39"18

2017

FUSTELLA

Elena Giovanna

18/08/61

2'44"24

2018

FUSTELLA

Elena Giovanna

18/08/61

2'39"27

         
60

Mt. 800

     
1981-88

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1989

MARINI

Marina

…-…-1929

3'35"36

1990-92

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1993

GASTALDI

Noemi

22/09/33

3'00"28

1994

GASTALDI

Noemi

22/09/33

3'04"2m

1995

GASTALDI

Noemi

22/09/33

3'04"92

1996

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1997

GASTALDI

Noemi

22/09/33

3'17"90

1998-00

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

2001

SARACINO

Palmira

06/04/41

3'55"08

2002

SARACINO

Palmira

06/04/41

3'49"53

2003

SARACINO

Palmira

06/04/41

4'00"35

2004

PESANDO

Severina

07/05/44

2'59"29

2005

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

2006

PEGAN-BARBO

Silvia

26/06/44

3'21"02

2007

BARBERINI

Rosa

06/07/44

3'27"90

2008

DALSASS

Liliana

02/08/48

3'13"08

2009

GIUDICA

Isabella

16/12/49

3'06"07

2010

EGGER

Waltraud

04/04/50

2'50"31

2011

EGGER

Waltraud

04/04/50

2'54"03

2012

PATTIS

Rosy

03/09/52

2'55"82

2013

EGGER

Waltraud

04/04/50

2'57"76

2014

SOLMI

Renata

12/12/54

2'46"51

2015

D'ORAZIO

Paola

18/11/53

2'58"10

2016

D'ORAZIO

Paola

18/11/53

3'01"00

2017

PACHIOLI

Angela

05/05/57

3'04"95

2018

BARONE

Francesca

27/06/58

2'48"34

         
65

Mt. 800

     
1981-91

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1992

METTIFOGO

Mirka

10/04/26

3'15"45

1993

METTIFOGO

Mirka

10/04/26

3'10"38

1994-97

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1998

GASTALDI

Noemi

22/09/33

3'10"18

1999

GASTALDI

Noemi

22/09/33

3'21"15

2000

GASTALDI

Noemi

22/09/33

3'14"74

2001

GASTALDI

Noemi

22/09/33

3'26"14

2002-05

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

2006

FRISON

M. Antonietta

18/10/38

s.t.

2007

SARACINO

Palmira

06/04/41

4'26"89

2008

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

2009

BARBERINI

Rosa

06/07/44

3'31"66

2010

BARBERINI

Rosa

06/07/44

3'57"59

2011

FRETTA

Fiorella

17/02/46

3'32"70

2012

FRETTA

Fiorella

17/02/46

3'21"33

2013

PICCOLO

Liviana

15/06/48

3'08"24

2014

PEZZICA

Rita

04/11/48

3'28"71

2015

EGGER

Waltraud

04/04/50

3'00"98

2016

EGGER

Waltraud

04/04/50

3'07"97

2017

EGGER

Waltraud

04/04/50

3'13"23

2018

D'ORAZIO

Paola

18/11/53

3'10"93

         
70

Mt. 800

     
1981-96

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

1997

METTIFOGO

Mirka

10/04/26

3'38"28

1998-02

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

2003

GASTALDI

Noemi

22/09/33

3'38"55

2004

GASTALDI

Noemi

22/09/33

3'47"40

2005

VARNI

Rosa

05/10/33

4'42"22

2006-08

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

2009

FRAGIACOMO

M. Cristina

06/12/38

3'33"29

2010

FRAGIACOMO

M. Cristina

06/12/38

3'43"77

2011-13

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

2014

BARBERINI

Rosa

06/07/44

3'42"63

2015

BARBERINI

Rosa

06/07/44

3'53"09

2016

BARBERINI

Rosa

06/07/44

3'56"71

2017

TORCOLI

Donata

15/10/47

3'55"60

2018

PICCOLO

Liviana

15/06/48

3'31"78

         
75

Mt. 800

     
1981-07

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

2008

MAZZENGA

Emma

01/08/33

3'28"62

2009-11

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………

2012

MAZZENGA

Emma

01/08/33

3'46"11

2013-18

non assegnato

……….…....

….

…………