GRADUATORIE MASTER 2016: 100 MT. FEMMINILI

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

SF35
12.09 (+1.7) DIA Amy Fabè (77) COIN VENEZIA 1949 – Bovolone 04/06
12.38 (+1.3) SARACENO Silvia (81) DIL. CATANIA 2000 – Messina 04/06
12.39 (+1.3) LAI Daniela (79) C.U.S. CAGLIARI – Cagliari 04/09
12.98 (+1.8) CHIZZALI Stefania (79) N.ATL.S.GIACOMO – Borgo Valsugana 18/06
13.39 (-1.0) BRANDIMARTE Laura (79) SPORT ATL. FERMO – Fermo 07/05
13.66 (+0.0) SANTAMBROGIO Annalisa (77) ATL. COGNE AOSTA – Mariano Com. 09/06
13.69 (+0.2) RITA Natascia (77) LAZIO ATLETICA LEGG – Roma 01/06
13.71 (+1.1) CINGOLANI Tiziana (78) O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA – Arezzo 09/07
13.85 (+0.6) CAMMAROTA Silvia (78) ATHLON BASTIA – Orvieto 29/07
14.00 (-0.2) CARDAMONE Maria Pia (81) FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO – Cosenza 10/09

SF40
12.48 (-1.0) SORDELLI Elena (76) GEAS ATLETICA – Busto Arsizio 28/05
12.95 (+0.6) SANULLI Cristina (72) SELF ATL. MONT. GRUZZA – Modena 07/05
13.09 (+0.7) BAGGIOLINI Emanuela (72) C.U.S. CAGLIARI – Bellinzona 09/07
13.39 (-0.4) NACCHI Simona (72) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Roma 02/06
13.58 (+1.2) BIGNAMI Tiziana (72) ATL. CINQUE CERCHI – Arezzo 09/07
13.64 (-0.8) GIULIVI Antonella (75) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Genova 10/09
13.73 (+0.3) ANDREOTTI Alessia (74) CUS PISA – Sesto Fiorentino 25/05
13.74 (-0.1) CAFAROTTI Giovanna (73) INTESATLETICA – Latina 07/07
13.80 (+1.1) FRANCESCONI Claudia (76) ATL. LUGO – Modena 07/05
13.88 (+0.2) PADULA Caterina (75) DUE PONTI SRL – Orvieto 29/07
Tempi ventosi
13.23 (+4.8) GIULIVI Antonella (75)  VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Rovereto 06/09

SF45
12.84 (+1.3) NEUMANN Denise (71) ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI – Pavia 07/05
13.27 (-0.4) FIORI Lucilla (70) DUE PONTI SRL – Roma 02/06
13.59 (-0.4) ROSSI Agnese (71) ACLI 3 MILLENNIO – Roma 02/06
13.72 (+0.3) MARINO Anna (71) ROMATLETICA – Latina 18/06
14.05 (+0.7) PAOLICCHI Paola (71) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Quarrata 13/05
14.12 (+1.5) BETTONI Sandra (70) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Gavardo 03/09
14.17 (+0.6) BENEDETTI Cristina (69) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Sesto Fiorentino 21/05
14.27 (+0.5) GIULIVI Stefania (70) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Borgaretto 02/07
14.1m (n.r.) BARTOLINI Veronica (70) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Pietrasanta 27/08
14.43 (+1.0) SERVADEI Silvia (71) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Milano 14/05
Tempi ventosi
13.19 (+2.4) FIORI Lucilla (70) DUE PONTI SRL – Rieti 21/05
14.22 (+5.5) BARTOLINI Veronica (70) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Castiglion d.Pescaia 03/09

SF50
13.25 +1.1) DI IORIO Miriam (66) ATERNO PESCARA – Sulmona 04/06
13.52 (+0.6) ROCCAMO Marta (66) DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA – Misterbianco 01/07
13.66 (+1.6) GAMBELLI Annalisa (63) S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA – Osimo 11/09
13.68 (+0.2) TELLINI Susanna (66) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Salò 15/06
13.68 (+0.3) PAPPALARDO Alessandra (66) POL. UNIV.FORO ITALICO – Latina 18/06
13.93 (+0.7) GARIBOLDI Vittoriana (65) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Quarrata 13/05
14.10 (-1.3) DESSI’ Monica (62) SHARDANA – Cagliari 02/10
14.34 (-1.2) CAPITANIO Paola (65) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Arezzo 09/07
14.38 (-0.9) ZANOBONI Marzia (63) LIBERATLETICA – Aquila 17/09
14.40 (+0.3) SANNA Anna (65) ROMATLETICA – Latina 18/06

SF55
13.94 (+1.1) GIANNONI Susanna (59) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Arezzo 09/07
14.09 (+1.9) LANZINI Gianna (60) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Gavardo 03/09
14.13 (+1.1) PASINI Paola (61) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Arezzo 09/07
14.42 (+1.1) VAGNONE-GIACOSA Silvia (60) ATLETICA VARAZZE – Torino 15/06
14.46 (+1.5) PRAST Renate (61) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Gavardo 03/09
14.50 (+1.1) CERMARIA Graziella (58) ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO – Arezzo 09/07
14.63 (-1.5) SANT Antonella (61) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Gorizia 11/06
14.67 (+0.5) FASSI Daniela 59 ATLETICA VARAZZE – Borgaretto 02/07
14.80 (+1.1) NIEDERMAYR Erika (61) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Arezzo 09/07
15.22 (+0.0) DE SANTI Paola (61) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO – Mestre      14/05
15.35 (+0.5) CONCETTI Silvia (61) C.U.S. GENOVA – Savona 04/06
Tempi ventosi
15.04 (+2.4) CONCETTI Silvia (61)  C.U.S. GENOVA – Boissano 18/06

SF60
15.01 (+0.5) QUILLERI Mariuccia (53) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Arezzo 09/07
15.13 (+0.0) MICHELETTI Anna  (52) ROMATLETICA – Roma 02/07
16.10 (+0.5) TAVONI Patrizia (53)  MINERVA ROMA ATLETICA – Arezzo 09/07
16.11 (+0.3) BANDELLI Gabriella (54) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Aquila 17/09
17.19 (-0.5) GIOVANELLI Anna Maria (53) A. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – Montecassiano 18/06
17.24 (+0.6) VENDITTI Francesca (54) LIBERATLETICA – Latina 18/06
17.42 (+0.8) COPPONI Sandra (54) S.E.F. MACERATA – Osimo 03/09
17.70 (+1.5) BELLOMI Angela (56) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Nave 20/04
17.73 (+1.2) BRICARELLO Fulvia (54) ATLETICA CANAVESANA- Borgaretto 02/07
18.09 (-0.3) SAVOINI Rosaria (56) A.I.C.S. ATL. MILANO – Milano 14/05
Tempi ventosi
15.79 (+5.5) ROSSI Luisella (56) CUS PISA – Castiglion d. Pescaia 03/09

SF65
16.14 (+1.2) SPANO Bruna (50) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Borgaretto 02/07
16.97 (+0.2) FERRINI Mara (50) CUS PISA – Arezzo 09/07
17.56 (+0.7) DI GIULIO Elvia (47) ROMATLETICA – Roma 02/07
20.43 (-1.3) ARGIOLAS Giuliana (48) ATLETICA SELARGIUS – Cagliari 02/10
21.32 (+0.7) RABAI Dina (50) ATL. CERIALE SAN GIORGIO – Rovereto 09/09
Tempi ventosi
18.80 (+2.9) TENTELLA Paola (50) S.E.F. MACERATA – Montecassiano 18/06
21.08 (+2.4) RABAI Dina (50) ATL. CERIALE SAN GIORGIO – Boissano 18/06

SF70
16.30 (+0.2) SANGERMANO M. Giuseppina (46) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Arezzo 09/07
20.24 (+0.8) DI CHIARA Anna (46) N.ATL.A SANGIUSTESE – Osimo 03/09
21.80 (-0.4) PORRU Maria Rosa (44) SS ESPERIA – Cagliari 30/07

SF75
21.74 (+0.8) MICOZZI Amalia (38) S.E.F. MACERATA – Osimo 03/09
23.02 (+0.3) VECCHI Maria (40) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Salò 15/06

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *