GRADUATORIE MASTER 2016: 200 MT. FEMMINILI

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

SF35
23.65 (+0.6) CARAVELLI Marzia (81) AERONAUTICA MIL. – Gorizia 10/09
25.18 (+0.4) REINA Daniela (81) LAZIO ATLETICA LEGG – Orvieto 08/07
25.79 (+0.7) SARACENO Silvia (81) DIL. CATANIA 2000 – Palermo 08/05
26.25 (+0.9) DI LUZIO Daniela (79) ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR – Vicenza 08/05
27.35 (+0.4) RITA Natascia (77 ) LAZIO ATLETICA LEGG – Rieti 08/05
27.98 (+1.1) CINGOLANI Tiziana (78) O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA – Rieti    05/06
28.10 (+0.3) PAGANELLI Cristina (80) ATL. SESTESE FEMM. – Latina 07/06
28.11 (+0.4) SANTAMBROGIO Annalisa (77) ATL. COGNE AOSTA – Nembro 28/05
28.16 (+0.3) CARDAMONE Maria Pia (81) FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO – Cosenza 11/09
29.02 (-1.1) MASPERO Federica (78) ATL. ROVELLASCA – Olgiate Olona 17/07
Tempi ventosi
26.30 (+3.8) LAI Daniela (79) C.U.S. CAGLIARI – Oristano 25/04
Tempi Indoor
25.59 GIOIA M. Helena (81) ATL. BRESCIA 1950 – Ancona 16/01

SF40
26.25 (+1.8) SGROMO Maria (75) ATL. BRESCIA 1950 – Milano 15/05
26.90 (+1.7) BAGGIOLINI Emanuela (72) C.U.S. CAGLIARI – Olgiate Olona 17/07
26.95 (+1.3) BEGGIO Anna (73) ATL.VICENTINA – Verona 02/06
26.95 (+0.3) SANULLI Cristina (72) SELF ATL. MONT.I GRUZZA – Arezzo 10/07
27.50 (+0.3) COLOMBO Roberta (73) ATLETICA MONZA – Arezzo 10/07
27.64 (+0.0) NACCHI Simona (72) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Milano 19/06
28.36 (+0.7) ANANASSO Agnese (76) ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO – Rieti /05
28.50 (+0.3) REALI Elena (74) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Arezzo 10/07
28.72 (-1.1) TOSINI Linda (74) ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR – Mestre 15/05
28.72 (-0.7) GIULIVI Antonella (75) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Aquila 28/05
28.72 (+0.4) PADULA Caterina (75) DUE PONTI SRL – Orvieto 29/07
Tempi Indoor
26.81 SANULLI Cristina (72)  ATL. MONT.GRUZZA – Ancona 31/03
28.61 DOLCINI Elenia (75) ATLETICA OSIMO – Ancona 31/03

SF45
26.46 (-0.8) MORONI M. Costanza (69) ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA – Biella 25/06
26.81 (-0.5) NEUMANN Denise (71) ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI – Pavia 08/05
27.39 (-0.5) FIORI Lucilla (70) DUE PONTI SRL – Roma 03/07
28.29 (+0.2) ROSSI Agnese (71) ACLI 3 MILLENNIO – Arezzo 10/07
29.09 (+0.9) PAOLICCHI Paola (71) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Sesto Fiorentino 22/05
29.09 (+0.2) MARINO Anna (71) ROMATLETICA – Arezzo 10/07
29.17 (+0.0) BETTONI Sandra (70) ATL. LONATO-LEM ITALIA – Milano 19/06
29.34 (+0.2) POZZI Barbara (70) ATLETICA DEI GELSI – Arezzo 10/07
29.73 (-0.9) SERVADEI Silvia (71) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Nembro 29/06
29.84 (+1.3) GIULIVI Stefania (70) VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Borgaretto 03/07
Tempi Indoor
26.61 NEUMANN Denise (71) ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI – Ancona 01/04
27.28 FIORI Lucilla (70) DUE PONTI SRL – Ancona 01/04
28.91 GRASSO Alessandra (67) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Ancona 28/02
29.23 BONOMO Marina (68) ATERNO PESCARA – Ancona 23/01
29.74 PRENZ Betina (68) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Ancona 28/02

SF50
28.10 (-0.9) DI IORIO Miriam (66) ATERNO PESCARA – Perth 01/11
28.11 (-1.0) ROCCAMO Marta (66) DIL. ATL.VILLAFRANCA – Messina 16/04
28.21 (+1.3) TELLINI Susanna (66) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Verona 02/06
28.86 (-0.4) GAMBELLI Annalisa (63) S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA – Ancona 05/07
29.08 (-1.2) PAPPALARDO Alessandra (66) POL. UNIV.’ FORO ITALICO – Roma 03/07
29.10 (+1.5) GARIBOLDI Vittoriana (65)  ATLETICA PISTOIA – Arezzo 08/05
29.70 (-3.6) DESSI’ Monica (62) SHARDANA – Cagliari 31/07
29.94 (-1.3) CAPITANIO Paola (65) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Gorizia 12/06
29.97 (+1.3) PERSICO Roberta (64) ATLETICA VARAZZE – Borgaretto 03/07
30.10 (-0.1) ZANOBONI Marzia (63)  LIBERATLETICA – Arezzo 10/07
Tempi ventosi
27.28 (+2.7) DI IORIO Miriam (66) ATERNO PESCARA – Arezzo 10/07
27.66 (+2.7) ROCCAMO Marta (66) DIL. ATL.VILLAFRANCA – Arezzo 10/07
28.45 (+2.7) GAMBELLI Annalisa (63) S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA – Arezzo 10/07
28.92 (+2.7) DESSI’ Monica (62) SHARDANA – Arezzo 10/07
29.09 (+2.7) GARIBOLDI Vittoriana (65) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Arezzo 10/07
29.51 (+2.7) CAPITANIO Paola (65) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Arezzo 10/07
Tempi Indoor
28.01 ROCCAMO Marta (66)  DIL. ATL.VILLAFRANCA – Ancona 31/03
28.03 DI IORIO Miriam (66) ATERNO PESCARA – Ancona 28/02
28.62 SIGNORI Marinella (63) BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 – Ancona 28/02
28.70 GAMBELLI Annalisa (63) S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA – Ancona 31/03
29.01 GARIBOLDI Vittoriana (65) ATLETICA PISTOIA – Ancona 31/03
29.36 CAPITANIO Paola (65) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Ancona 31/03
29.59 DESSI’ Monica (62) SHARDANA – Ancona 28/02

SF55
29.32 (-0.7) LANZINI Gianna (60) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Firenze 19/06
29.93 (+1.6)VAGNONE-GIACOSA Silvia  (60) ATLETICA VARAZZE – Boissano 19/07
30.02 (+0.0) GIANNONI Susanna (59) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Aquila 18/09
30.20 (+0.5) DE SANTI Paola (61) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO – Arezzo 10/07
30.57 (+0.0) PASINI Paola (61) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Aquila 18/09
30.98 (+0.3) CERMARIA Graziella (58) ATL. SANTAMONICA MISANO – Modena 12/06
31.24 (+0.4) CONCETTI Silvia (61) C.U.S. GENOVA – Boissano 19/06
31.29 (-0.8) NIEDERMAYR Erika (61) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Merano 23/07
31.49 (+0.8) PRAST Renate (61) SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB – Merano 17/06
31.68 (+0.0) FASSI Daniela (59) ATLETICA VARAZZE – Torino 08/06
Tempi Indoor
28.76 LANZINI Gianna (60) ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FI. – Ancona 01/04
30.17 DE SANTI Paola (61) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO – Ancona 28/02
31.59 FASSI Daniela (59) ATLETICA VARAZZE – Ancona 28/02

SF60
31.15 (+0.4) MICHELETTI Anna (52) ROMATLETICA – Latina 19/06
31.76 (+0.5) QUILLERI Mariuccia (53) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Arezzo 10/07
33.76 (+0.5) TAVONI Patrizia (53) MINERVA ROMA ATLETICA – Arezzo 10/07
34.67 (+0.7) MONEGO Piera (55) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO – Aquila 18/09
37.55 (+0.6) BRICARELLO Fulvia (54) ATLETICA CANAVESANA – Asti 19/06
37.84 (+0.7) CATTANEO Silvana (55) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Aquila 18/09
38.01 (+0.4) COPPONI Sandra (54) S.E.F. MACERATA – Osimo 03/09
39.36 (-1.3) GATTO M. Cristina (53) ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO – Mestre 15/05
39.43 (+0.6) PAGLIUCA Donata (55) ACQUADELA BOLOGNA – Modena 08/05
40.54 (+0.0) PIRCHER Caecilia (54) SPORTCLUB MERANO – Aquila 18/09
Tempi Indoor
31.64 QUILLERI Mariuccia (53) ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO – Ancona 01/04
36.77 CASAGRANDE Luisa (52) ATL. VITTORIO VENETO – Ancona 28/02

SF65
34.40 (+1.8) SPANO Bruna (50)  VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI – Asti 19/06
35.22 (+1.9) FERRINI Mara (50) CUS PISA – Castiglion d. Pescaia – 04/09
41.17 (-3.2) ARGIOLAS Giuliana (48) ATLETICA SELARGIUS – Cagliari 31/07
41.46 (+0.4) TENTELLA Paola (50) S.E.F. MACERATA – Osimo 03/09
45.91 (+0.3) DALSASS Liliana (48) ATL. AMBROSIANA – Milano 19/06
46.88 (+1.0) RABAI Dina (50) ATL. CERIALE SAN GIORGIO – Rovereto 10/09

SF70
33.49 (+1.2) SANGERMANO M. Giuseppina (46) TRIESTE ATLETICA – Aquila 18/09
44.45 (+0.4) DI CHIARA Anna (46) N.ATL. SANGIUSTESE – Osimo        03/09
Tempi Indoor
41.31 DI CHIARA Anna (46) N. ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE – Ancona 01/04
48.90 FUREGON Erminia (42) ATLETICA AVIANO – Ancona 28/02
48.90 ZEPPI Franca (43) LYCEUM ROMA XIII – Ancona 31/03
51.01 DE PACE Teresa (45) ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA – Ancona 28/02

SF75
Tempi Indoor
46.78 FRAGIACOMO M. Cristina (38) ATLETICA AVIANO – Ancona 01/04

SF80
41.24 (n.r.) MAZZENGA Emma (33) ATL. CITTA’ DI PADOVA – Marcon 12/06
Tempi Indoor
40.17 MAZZENGA Emma (33) ATL. CITTA’ DI PADOVA – Ancona 01/04

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *