GRADUATORIE MASTER 2018: OSTACOLI MASCHILE E FEMMINILE

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

M 30

60 HS

h.1,06

         
1

7″68

ind

Paolo

DAL MOLIN

87

Ancona

28/01

2

8″07

ind

Carlo

RADAELLI

87

Bergamo

03/02

3

8″20

ind

Emanuele

ABATE

85

Aosta

14/01

4

8″45

ind

Luca

CASADEI

88

Modena

10/02

5

8″47

ind

Marco

CAPPETTI

88

Firenze

20/01

6

8″67

ind

Demis

ROLDO

85

Padova

21/01

               
M 35

60 HS

h.1,06

         
1

9″26

ind

Anastasio

DE CORATO

83

Ancona

13/01

               
M 40

60 HS

h.1,06

         
1

12″19

ind

Vincenzo

PERRONE

74

Ancona

28/01

               
M 45

60 HS

h.1,06

         
1

10″07

ind

Giorgio

BADIN

71

Udine

20/01

2

12″47

ind

Piero

ROLFI

70

Padova

14/01

               
M 55

60 HS

h.1,06

         
1

11″87

ind

Cesare

ALESI

61

Ancona

07/01

               
M 35

60 HS

h.0,99

         
1

9″89

ind

Mario

ORTELLI

80

Ancona

24/02

2

10″19

ind

Filippo

BIONDI

83

Ancona

24/02

3

10″81

ind

Cristiano

MANA

80

Aosta

10/02

4

10″98

ind

Alfonso

NATELLA

80

Ancona

23/02

               
M 40

60 HS

h.0,99

         
1

8″70

ind

Paolo

CITTERIO

75

Ancona

23/02

2

9″17

ind

Marco

CORRIAS

74

Iglesias

04/02

3

9″51

ind

Valerio

TERRENI

78

Madrid (Esp)

22/03

4

9″70

ind

Alessandro

GIANNOTTI

76

Madrid (Esp)

22/03

5

9″90

ind

Simone

DE LUCA

76

Ancona

24/02

6

10″66

ind

Marco

LONGO

74

Padova

11/02

7

11″11

ind

Alessandro

LETIZIA

74

Ancona

23/02

8

11″14

ind

Vincenzo

PERRONE

74

Ancona

24/02

               
M 45

60 HS

h.0,99

   

1

9″00

ind

Giorgio

BADIN

71

Ancona

24/02

2

9″24

ind

Cristian

MARIN

73

Udine

13/01

3

9″49

ind

Gian luca

CAMASCHELLA

71

Ancona

23/02

4

10″07

ind

Gian Lorenzo

CICCHELLI

69

Ancona

24/02

5

10″54

ind

Vincenzo

LATTANZI

73

Ancona

24/02

6

10″59

ind

Thomas

TUTI

71

Ancona

23/02

7

10″68

ind

Roberto

FORTUNATO

72

Ancona

24/02

8

11″00

ind

Luca

TONELLO

73

Ancona

23/02

9

11″02

ind

Daniele

POGGIARONI

73

Ancona

23/02

10

11″15

ind

Francesco

VEGLIA

73

Ancona

24/02

11

11″17

ind

Marco

POLETTI

71

Ancona

23/02

12

11″42

ind

Rosario

MENGOLI

69

Ancona

23/02

13

11″59

ind

Enrico

SARTORI

71

Ancona

23/02

14

11″99

ind

Manfred

DI BLASI

69

Ancona

23/02

               
M 50

60 HS

h.0,91

         
1

8″70

ind

Renzo

ROMANO

67

Madrid (Esp)

23/03

2

8″89

ind

Paolo

LOMBARDI

65

Ancona

24/02

3

9″07

ind

Antonio

D’ERRICO

64

Ancona

24/02

4

9″55

ind

Ivan

SPINI

68

Ancona

23/02

5

9″64

ind

Carlo

CONTI

68

Ancona

23/02

6

9″71

ind

Rafaello

BAITELLI

67

Ancona

23/02

7

9″73

ind

Giuseppe

ALTAMURA

68

Ancona

23/02

8

9″83

ind

Michele

PALERMO

68

Ancona

24/02

9

10″05

ind

Cesare

UTILE

68

Ancona

23/02

10

10″10

ind

Roberto

MUGGIANU

64

Ancona

24/02

11

10″25

ind

Fabio

NICOLA

66

Aosta

10/02

12

10″53

ind

Franco

SILVELLO

66

Ancona

23/02

13

10″64

ind

Marco

BIANCHI

67

Ancona

24/02

14

10″80

ind

Roberto

DELLO STRITTO

65

Ancona

24/02

15

10″88

ind

Franco

DONATI

67

Ancona

23/02

16

10″92

ind

Enrico

MELIS

66

Ancona

23/02

17

11″00

ind

Stefano

MORI UBALDINI

66

Iglesias

21/01

               
M 55

60 HS

h.0,91

         
1

9″93

ind

Massimo

BIROLINI

60

Ancona

24/02

2

10″04

ind

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

60

Madrid (Esp)

22/03

3

10″09

ind

Stefano

VENIER

59

Ancona

23/02

4

10″46

ind

Luciano

FASCE

60

Madrid (Esp)

23/03

5

10″59

ind

Stefano

SCALABRIN

63

Ancona

23/02

6

10″78

ind

Cesare

ALESI

61

Ancona

23/02

7

11″12

ind

Giorgio

SPAGNOLI

61

Ancona

23/02

8

11″22

ind

Fabrizio

RENZI

61

Ancona

24/02

9

12″60

ind

Giampaolo

GALLEANI

59

Mantova

04/02

10

13″76

ind

Fabrizio

MARCHETTI

61

Mantova

04/02

               
M 60

60 HS

h.0,84

 

 

   
1

9″48

ind

Hubert

INDRA

57

Ancona

23/02

2

10″54

ind

Renzo

CAPECCHI

55

Ancona

24/02

3

10″94

ind

Massimiliano

SALVI

57

Ancona

24/02

4

10″99

ind

Giovanni

FELICIANI

55

Ancona

23/02

5

11″61

ind

Paolo

LECIS

57

Ancona

23/02

6

11″81

ind

Giovanni

FERRIGNO

58

Ancona

24/02

7

11″92

ind

Angelo

LAPOLLA

55

Ancona

24/02

8

12″22

ind

Giampiero

TRIVELLATO

57

Ancona

23/02

9

12″53

ind

Alessandro

FLORIS

57

Ancona

23/02

10

12″61

ind

Giovanni

DE BELLIS

55

Ancona

23/02

11

12″90

ind

Tiziano

PERIN

58

Padova

11/02

12

12″90

ind

Andrea

BASHA

58

Padova

11/02

13

12″97

ind

Stefano

ZANINI

56

Ancona

24/02

14

13″12

ind

Gabriele

MONTI

54

Madrid (Esp)

23/03

               
M 65

60 HS

h.0,84

         
1

10″45

ind

Tullio

HROVATIN

52

Ancona

24/02

2

12″50

ind

Virginio

SOFFIENTINI

53

Ancona

24/02

3

12″64

ind

Francesco

RAPPO

50

Ancona

23/02

4

12″65

ind

Oto

MACCHIONE

53

Ancona

24/02

5

12″77

ind

Maurizio

PINTON

51

Ancona

23/02

6

12″86

ind

Pietro

FIACCHI

53

Ancona

24/02

7

13″22

ind

Mario

VACCA

50

Ancona

23/02

               
M 70

60 HS

h.0,76

         
1

11″94

ind

Alfredo

FALLI

45

Ancona

24/02

2

12″31

ind

Giulio

MALLARDI

46

Madrid (Esp)

23/03

3

13″84

ind

Vittorio

CISTERNINO

46

Ancona

24/02

4

14″35

ind

Saverio

DI TULLIO

47

Ancona

23/02

5

15″10

ind

Alessandro

PREDONZAN

47

Ancona

23/02

               
M 75

60 HS

h.0,76

         
1

11″92

ind

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Ancona

24/02

2

13″28

ind

Francesco

BRUNI

41

Ancona

23/02

3

13″66

ind

Ugo

VOGLIOTTI

41

Ancona

10/02

               
M 80

60 HS

h.0,69

         
1

14″85

ind

Sergio

VERONESI

37

Madrid (Esp)

23/03

2

25″03

ind

Francesco

PADERNO

35

Ancona

24/02

               
M 85

60 HS

h.0,69

         
1

15″55

ind

Ernesto

MINOPOLI

33

Ancona

24/02

               
               
               
M 30

110 HS

h.1,06

         
1

13″40

1,8

Paolo

DAL MOLIN

87

Berlino (Ger)

09/08

2

14″15

0,2

Emanuele

ABATE

85

Pescara

08/09

3

14″31

0,7

Carlo Giuseppe

RADAELLI

87

Pescara

08/09

4

14″95

0,0

Demis

ROLDO

85

Bussolengo

26/05

5

15″00

0,0

Marco

CAPPETTI

88

Arezzo

12/05

6

15″24

0,2

Luca

CASADEI

88

Pescara

08/09

7

16″17

-0,2

Marco

PERBELLINI

87

Sulmona

23/06

               
M 35

110 HS

h.1,06

         
1

16″07

-0,8

Anastasio

DE CORATO

83

Matera

26/05

2

19″36

0,2

Mario

ORTELLI

80

Bari

08/04

3

19″64

1,8

Felice

REA

79

Napoli

05/05

4

20″05

0,3

Pietro

PEZZOLI

83

Modena

01/09

               
M 40

110 HS

h.1,06

         
1

17″54

1,1

Valerio

TERRENI

78

Misano Adr.

22/04

2

23″11

-1,5

Paolo

ZANETTI

77

Asti

15/07

3

26″78

0,2

Emanuele

GRANIO

76

Bari

08/04

               
M 45

110 HS

h.1,06

         
1

22″64

-0,3

Thomas

TUTI

71

Santhià

08/04

2

23″94

-0,3

Daniele

MIOTTI

73

Bovolone

22/04

               
M 50

110 HS

h.1,06

         
1

19″00

0,5

Antonio

D’ERRICO

64

Agropoli

15/04

               
M 55

110 HS

h.1,06

         
1

28″22

0,4

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

60

Ostia

22/04

               
               
M 35

110 HS

h.0,99

         
1

17″17

1,4

Mario

ORTELLI

80

Arezzo

29/06

2

21″29

0,4

Andrea

SBARAINI

81

Mantova

13/10

               
M 40

110 HS

h.0,99

         
1

16″95

0,4

Valerio

TERRENI

78

Arezzo

03/06

2

17″43

0,4

Alessandro

GIANNOTTI

76

Arezzo

03/06

3

22″51

0,4

Paolo

ZANETTI

77

Arezzo

03/06

4

23″17

0,4

Jampier

PELLORCA

76

Arezzo

03/06

man

20″8m

n.r.

Vincenzo

PERRONE

74

Lecce

12/05

man

21″5m

n.r.

Cesare

NALDI

74

Salerno

13/10

               
M 45

110 HS

h.0,99

   

1

16″01

-0,1

Fausto

COZZOLINO

71

Latina

07/07

2

16″18

0,9

Giorgio

BADIN

71

Modena

09/06

3

16″58

1,4

Cristian

MARIN

73

Arezzo

29/06

4

18″23

0,0

Gian luca

CAMASCHELLA

71

Arezzo

03/06

5

18″67

1,4

Vincenzo

LATTANZI

73

Arezzo

29/06

6

19″06

-0,7

Gian Lorenzo

CICCHELLI

69

Malaga (Esp)

05/09

7

20″11

0,0

Daniele

POGGIARONI

73

Arezzo

03/06

8

20″36

-0,9

Daniele

MIOTTI

73

Malaga (Esp)

05/09

9

20″39

0,0

Thomas

TUTI

71

Arezzo

03/06

10

20″39

-0,1

Alessandro

TESTA

72

Latina

07/07

11

20″59

0,0

Marco

POLETTI

71

Arezzo

03/06

12

21″09

0,4

Piero

ROLFI

70

Arezzo

03/06

13

21″87

0,0

Rosario

MENGOLI

69

Arezzo

03/06

14

22″36

-1,4

Manfred

DI BLASI

69

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

15

23″20

0,0

Angiolo

MANFRIANI

72

Arezzo

03/06

               
M 50

100 HS

h.0,91

         
1

14″21

1,0

Renzo

ROMANO

67

Boissano

24/07

2

14″74

0,4

Antonio

D’ERRICO

64

Arezzo

29/06

3

14″77

0,4

Paolo

LOMBARDI

65

Arezzo

29/06

4

16″21

0,0

Rafaello

BAITELLI

67

Arezzo

03/06

5

16″52

1,2

Carlo

CONTI

68

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

6

17″19

0,4

Michele

PALERMO

68

Arezzo

29/06

7

18″61

1,0

Antonello

MUGGIANU

64

Latina

07/07

8

20″80

-0,4

Giacomo

INFORZATO

66

S. Biagio d.C.

01/09

9

21″03

0,4

Giancarlo

MAROTTA

66

Malaga (Esp)

05/09

10

21″06

-1,4

Marcello

MONDILLA

66

Cosenza

15/04

11

21″09

0,0

Matteo

SEMPRINI CESARI

65

Arezzo

29/06

12

22″98

-1,4

Giuseppe

LAGANA’

65

Cosenza

15/04

               
M 55

100 HS

h.0,91

         
1

15″59

0,4

Pierluigi

REBUZZI

62

Arezzo

29/06

2

17″03

-0,3

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

60

Arezzo

03/06

3

17″32

-0,6

Massimo

BIROLINI

60

Malaga (Esp)

15/09

4

17″36

1,0

Luciano

FASCE

60

Boissano

24/07

5

18″15

-0,3

Stefano

VENIER

59

Arezzo

03/06

6

18″99

-0,3

Stefano

SCALABRIN

63

Arezzo

03/06

7

20″28

-0,3

Fabrizio

FINETTI

60

Arezzo

03/06

8

21″49

0,0

Gabriele

FORTUNATI

63

Modena

09/06

               
M 60

100 HS

h.0,84

 

 

   
1

15″58

0,5

Hubert

INDRA

57

Arezzo

29/06

2

17″68

0,5

Renzo

CAPECCHI

55

Arezzo

29/06

3

21″10

0,5

Mauro

GHINASSI

56

Arezzo

29/06

4

21″32

0,5

Giovanni

DE BELLIS

55

Arezzo

29/06

5

21″80

0,5

Giorgio

ZANUTTO

55

Arezzo

29/06

6

21″97

1,3

Luigi

MAGGIOLO

58

Arezzo

03/06

7

22″42

-0,8

Andrea

BASHA

58

S. Biagio d.C.

01/09

8

22″72

1,3

Alessandro

FLORIS

57

Arezzo

03/06

9

23″21

1,3

Giuseppe

LOMBARDO

56

Arezzo

03/06

10

23″99

1,3

Andrea

FASSIO

57

Arezzo

03/06

11

24″36

1,3

Giorgio

CARBONARO

54

Arezzo

03/06

man

20″7m

n.r.

Giovanni

DE BELLIS

55

Salerno

13/10

               
M 65

100 HS

h.0,84

         
1

21″48

-0,5

Antonio

CASO

50

Arezzo

03/06

2

21″59

-0,5

Francesco

RAPPO

50

Arezzo

03/06

3

22″57

-0,5

Maurizio

PINTON

51

Arezzo

03/06

4

25″66

1,2

Orazio

PRANDONI

53

Cinisello Bals.

19/05

               
M 70

80 HS

h.0,76

         
1

14″71

-1,1

Antonio

MONTARULI

48

Malaga (Esp)

14/09

2

16″59

1,9

Alfredo

FALLI

45

Arezzo

29/06

3

19″79

-0,1

Oddino

PASCUCCI

46

Arezzo

03/06

4

21″27

-0,1

Alessandro

PREDONZAN

47

Arezzo

03/06

               
M 75

80 HS

h.0,76

         
1

18″54

-0,1

Alberto

SOFIA

41

Arezzo

03/06

2

20″42

1,9

Silvino

CICCHELLI

43

Arezzo

29/06

               
M 80

80 HS

h.0,69

         
1

21″28

-0,9

Sergio

VERONESI

37

Arezzo

03/06

2

45″05

-0,9

Daniele

LOTTI

37

Arezzo

03/06

               
M 85

80 HS

h.0,69

         
1

21″78

-0,9

Ernesto

MINOPOLI

33

Arezzo

03/06

               
               
               
M 35

200 HS

h.0,76

         
1

26″72

1,8

Federico

FEDI

80

Grosseto

17/06

2

31″42

0,8

Filippo

BIONDI

83

S .Biagio d.C.

17/06

3

31″61

0,3

Alfonso

NATELLA

80

Roma

17/06

               
M 40

200 HS

h.0,76

         
1

26″25

1,0

Paolo

CITTERIO

75

Modena

30/09

2

28″25

1,0

Marco

CORRIAS

74

Modena

30/09

3

28″47

1,8

Paolo

SALVADORI

74

Grosseto

17/06

4

28″49

1,0

Simone

DE LUCA

76

Modena

30/09

5

29″22

1,0

Alessandro

LETIZIA

74

Genova

17/06

6

29″82

-1,1

Stefano

CAPUTO

74

Salerno

17/06

7

30″70

-0,6

Stefano

GALLESI

76

Borgaretto

17/06

8

31″00

0,3

Mario

PELLICCIONE

74

Roma

17/06

9

31″32

-0,4

Vincenzo

PERRONE

74

Milano

15/09

10

32″03

0,5

Daniele

AVESANI

75

S .Biagio d.C.

17/06

11

33″10

-1,9

Cesare

NALDI

77

Salerno

19/05

Str.

27″43

-0,9

Rok

KOJANCIC

74

Trieste

17/06

               
M 45

200 HS

h.0,76

         
1

27″13

-1,1

Fausto

COZZOLINO

71

Salerno

17/06

2

28″41

-0,4

Cristian

MARIN

73

Modena

30/09

3

28″67

-0,9

Giorgio

BADIN

71

Trieste

17/06

4

29″40

-0,4

Marcello

BIANCHI

72

Modena

30/09

5

29″94

0,5

Roberto

FORTUNATO

72

S .Biagio d.C.

17/06

6

31″21

-1,7

Luca

CASAGRANDE

71

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

7

32″39

0,0

Stefano

POZZI

72

Mantova

17/06

8

32″43

0,5

Alessandro

TESTA

72

Modena

30/09

9

33″09

-0,4

Ardjan

MARKU

70

Modena

30/09

10

33″13

-1,1

Francesco

VEGLIA

73

Salerno

17/06

11

33″61

0,6

Massimiliano

COSTA

70

Catania

17/06

12

33″83

0,0

Angelo

SPINA

73

Mantova

17/06

13

34″75

1,8

Thomas

BERINI

70

Modena

30/09

               
M 50

200 HS

h.0,76

         
1

27″94

1,8

Renzo

ROMANO

67

Grosseto

17/06

2

28″20

0,0

Paolo

LOMBARDI

65

Mantova

17/06

3

28″36

-1,1

Antonio

D’ERRICO

64

Salerno

17/06

4

30″10

-0,4

Giuseppe

ALTAMURA

68

Modena

30/09

5

30″45

0,6

Michele

PALERMO

68

Catania

17/06

6

30″51

-0,6

Roberto

AMERIO

65

Borgaretto

17/06

7

30″93

1,6

Marco

BIANCHI

67

Modena

30/09

8

32″69

-0,6

Roberto

DELLO STRITTO

65

Borgaretto

17/06

9

32″79

0,5

Stefano

CALIGIANA

64

Modena

30/09

10

33″31

1,2

Franco

DONATI

67

Misano Adr.

17/06

11

33″83

1,8

Fulvio

BIESTA

66

Modena

30/09

12

33″99

-0,6

Leo

BERARD

66

Borgaretto

17/06

13

35″00

-0,9

Paolo

BISANZI

67

Trieste

17/06

14

35″83

n.r.

Lucio

NOBILE

65

Bari

17/06

15

36″83

0,5

Ettore Paolo

BROLO

64

Modena

30/09

16

38″08

0,2

Marco

TADDEI

68

Roma

17/06

17

38″88

0,8

Antonino Giuseppe

LAGANA’

65

Siderno

17/06

mam

29″6m

n.r.

Michele

PALERMO

68

Mazzarino

18/07

W

33″43

4,3

Giorgio

STORTI

66

Merano

14/06

W

37″82

4,3

Mariano

MORANDI

65

Merano

14/06

         

   
M 55

200 HS

h.0,76

         
1

30″39

0,5

Maurizio

CEOLA

62

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

2

31″67

0,3

Marco

MASTROLORENZI

60

Roma

17/06

3

32″46

1,2

Alberto

CENCI

62

Misano Adr.

17/06

4

32″94

n.r.

Antonello

FERRETTI

60

Bari

17/06

5

33″35

1,0

Luciano

FASCE

60

Genova

17/06

6

35″15

1,8

Roberto

MAZZANTINI

60

Grosseto

17/06

7

35″76

0,0

Stefano

MESSEDAGLIA

62

Mantova

17/06

8

36″22

-1,7

Enrico

GHIDETTI

61

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

               
M 60

200 HS

h.0,76

 

 

   
1

30″92

1,6

Hubert

INDRA

57

Modena

30/09

2

33″37

-1,1

Giovanni

LENZI

55

Salerno

17/06

3

35″41

-0,4

Sergio Emilio

DE PRETIS

54

Modena

30/09

4

36″08

0,1

Claudio

RAPACCIONI

54

Modena

30/09

5

37″25

1,8

Angelo

LAPOLLA

55

Modena

30/09

6

38″22

0,8

Tiziano

PERIN

58

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

7

38″66

0,2

Mauro

MARIANI

58

Roma

17/06

8

38″84

0,0

Giuseppe

LOMBARDO

56

Celle Ligure

13/10

9

40″43

0,8

Sandro

SANDRI

56

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

10

41″47

0,8

Giorgio

ZANUTTO

55

S. Biagio d.C.

17/06

               
M 65

200 HS

h.0,76

         
1

39″51

0,1

Pietro

FIACCHI

53

Modena

30/09

2

45″18

-1,7

Armando

BENEDETTI

51

S. Benedetto T.

17/06

3

48″71

-0,8

Emilio

BORGHI

49

Gavardo

26/05

               
M 70

200 HS

h.0,76

         
1

36″04

0,1

Antonio

MONTARULI

48

Modena

30/09

2

41″26

-0,6

Raffaele

POLCARI

47

Borgaretto

17/06

3

42″80

-0,4

Giulio

MALLARDI

46

Modena

30/09

4

52″75

1,8

Alessandro

PREDONZAN

47

Modena

30/09

               
               
               
M 30

400 HS

h.0,91

         
1

50″67

  Leonardo

CAPOTOSTI

88

Ginevra (Sui)

09/06

2

57″00

  Marco

PERBELLINI

87

Caorle

06/05

3

59″07

  Giovanni Luigi

BECCA

85

Sassari

27/05

               
M 35

400 HS

h.0,91

         
1

55″33

  Fabio

FEDELE

82

Malaga (Esp)

07/09

2

56″03

  Angelo

LELLA

83

Rovereto

27/05

3

58″74

  Federico

FEDI

80

Firenze

08/07

4

59″97

  Andrea

ORLANDI

82

Arezzo

29/06

5

1’05″61

  Filippo

BIONDI

83

Malaga (Esp)

07/09

6

1’06″05

  Cristiano

MANA

80

Torino

06/05

7

1’06″11

  Massimiliano

LOMBARDI

82

Napoli

06/05

               
M 40

400 HS

h.0,91

         
1

52″43

  Aramis

DIAZ

74

Orvieto

20/07

2

59″55

  Paolo

CITTERIO

75

Malaga (Esp)

05/09

3

1’01″14

  Roberto

PELLANDA

75

Arezzo

29/06

4

1’01″4m

  Simone

DE LUCA

76

Lecce

28/08

5

1’04″42

  Alessandro

LETIZIA

74

Malaga (Esp)

05/09

6

1’09″2m

  Vincenzo

PERRONE

74

Lecce

28/08

7

1’11″78

  Antonio

NEGRO

76

Arezzo

29/06

               
M 45

400 HS

h.0,91

         
1

1’03″03

  Marcello

BIANCHI

72

Arezzo

29/06

2

1’04″44

  Gian Luca

CAMASCHELLA

71

Arezzo

29/06

3

1’05″84

  Andrea

DENTALE

71

Arezzo

29/06

4

1’09″15

  Alessandro

TESTA

72

Roma

23/09

5

1’10″69

  Claudio

LENTI

69

Arezzo

29/06

6

1’11″83

  Luca

CASAGRANDE

71

Orvieto

06/05

               
M 50

400 HS

h.0,91

   

 

   
1

1’04″48

  Antonio

D’ERRICO

64

Napoli

21/04

2

1’05″40

  Michele

PALERMO

68

Napoli

06/05

               
M 50

400 HS

h.0,84

         
1

1’02″28

  Antonio

D’ERRICO

64

Arezzo

29/06

2

1’03″97

  Stefano

MURTAS

67

Arezzo

29/06

3

1’04″26

  Michele

PALERMO

68

Arezzo

29/06

4

1’05″47

  Claudio

LUCCHESI

66

Malaga (Esp)

05/09

5

1’05″73

  Paolo

LOMBARDI

65

Arezzo

29/06

6

1’06″11

  Ferdinando

COLLOCA

66

Arezzo

29/06

7

1’07″10

  Giuseppe

ALTAMURA

68

Arezzo

29/06

8

1’07″14

  Alberto

MARTIGNANI

67

Arezzo

29/06

9

1’10″00

  Fulvio

BIESTA

66

Arezzo

29/06

10

1’10″08

  Franco

DONATI

65

Arezzo

29/06

11

1’12″18

  Roberto

AMERIO

65

Asti

19/05

12

1’13″6m

  Lucio

NOBILE

65

Lecce

19/05

               
M 55

400 HS

h.0,84

         
1

1’01″57

  Frederic

PERONI

63

Angers (Fra)

16/06

2

1’08″07

  Stefano

VENIER

59

Arezzo

29/06

3

1’08″65

  Stefano

SCALABRIN

63

Arezzo

29/06

4

1’14″05

  Luciano

FASCE

60

Modena

10/06

               
M 60

300 HS

h.0,76

 

 

   
1

49″49

  Massimiliano

SALVI

57

Malaga (Esp)

05/09

2

52″26

  Giovanni

LENZI

55

Arezzo

29/06

3

55″51

  Sandro

SANDRI

56

Arezzo

29/06

4

57″37

  Tiziano

PERIN

58

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

5

1’00″23

  Giovanni

DE BELLIS

55

Arezzo

29/06

6

1’04″34

  Giorgio

CARBONARO

54

Arezzo

29/06

7

1’10″70

  Flavio

BERTUZZO

58

Arezzo

29/06

               
M 65

300 HS

h.0,76

         
1

55″56

  Giovanni

FINIELLI

50

Arezzo

29/06

2

59″29

  Armando

BENEDETTI

51

Arezzo

29/06

3

1’01″63

  Mario

VACCA

50

Arezzo

29/06

4

1’02″68

  Virginio

SOFFIENTINI

53

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

5

1’10″93

  Giuseppe

IEVA

52

S. Biagio d.C.

02/09

               
M 70

300 HS

h.0,69

         
1

54″24*

  Antonio

MONTARULI

48

Cinisello Bals.

20/05

2

58″36

  Giulio

MALLARDI

46

Montecassiano

09/09

3

1’07″04

  Antonio

GAETA

47

Arezzo

29/06

*h076

             
M 75

300 HS

h.0,69

         
1

1’04″04

  Francesco

BRUNI

41

Arezzo

29/06

2

1’07″96

  Silvino

CICCHELLI

43

Arezzo

29/06

               
M 80

300 HS

h.0,69

   

   
1

57″30

  Alberto

DAFARRA

37

Arezzo

29/06

               
               
               
               
               
               
F 30

60 HS

h.0,84

         
1

8″19

ind

Veronica

BORSI

87

Ancona

17/02

2

8″77

ind

Elena

RICCI

88

Ancona

20/01

3

9″80

ind

Eva

GUANTINI

86

Padova

13/01

               
F 35

60 HS

h.0,84

         
1

8″27

ind

Micol

CATTANEO

82

Ancona

17/02

2

9″74

ind

Cristina

PAGANELLI

80

Madrid (Esp)

23/03

               
F 45

60 HS

h.0,84

         
1

9″75

ind

M. Costanza

MORONI

69

Aosta

10/02

               
F 40

60 HS

h.0,76

         
1

9″82

ind

Annalisa

SANTAMBROGIO

77

Mantova

04/02

2

9″92

ind

Ivana

FELLA

74

Madrid (Esp)

23/02

3

10″81

ind

Irene

PREGAZZI

74

Ancona

23/02

4

11″06

ind

Nicoletta

DESSI’

78

Madrid (Esp)

23/03

5

11″42

ind

Paola

BASSANO

78

Ancona

23/02

6

11″66

ind

Elisa

VINCENTI-GATTI

77

Ancona

24/02

7

11″75

ind

Roberta

GRECO

74

Ancona

23/02

8

12″44

ind

Lucilla

DI STEFANO

75

Ancona

24/02

               
F 45

60 HS

h.0,76

         
1

9″27

ind

Roberta

COLOMBO

73

Ancona

23/02

2

9″31

ind

M. Costanza

MORONI

69

Madrid (Esp)

23/03

3

10″69

ind

Francesca

CAMMELLI

71

Ancona

24/02

4

10″83

ind

Paola

PAOLICCHI

71

Ancona

24/02

5

11″30

ind

Simona

BARCHETTI

71

Ancona

23/02

6

13″74

ind

Federica

FENORASI

71

Ancona

23/02

               
F 50

60 HS

h.0,76

         
1

10″39

ind

Chiara

ANSALDI

68

Ancona

24/02

2

10″49

ind

Gabriella

CAPOMAZZA

68

Ancona

24/02

3

10″75

ind

Barbara

FERRARINI

67

Ancona

23/02

4

11″41

ind

Giusy

LACAVA

68

Ancona

24/02

5

11″91

ind

Vittoriana

GARIBOLDI

65

Ancona

24/02

6

12″29

ind

Licia

PARI

67

Ancona

24/02

7

12″57

ind

Klodena

GJINI

64

Ancona

24/02

8

12″63

ind

Paola

CARINATO

64

Ancona

23/02

9

14″22

ind

Francesca

MARIANI

65

Ancona

23/02

               
F 55

60 HS

h.0,76

         
1

10″66

ind

Antonella

SANT

61

Ancona

24/02

2

10″87

ind

Patrizia

PASINI

61

Madrid (Esp)

23/03

3

11″69

ind

Cinzia

LO FAZIO

59

Ancona

24/02

4

12″17

ind

Daniela

FASSI

59

Madrid (Esp)

24/03

5

13″53

ind

Emanuela

TARTAGLIA

63

Ancona

24/02

6

14″15

ind

Anna

PERGOLA

61

Ancona

24/02

               
F 60

60 HS

h.0,69

         
1

12″66

ind

Annuziata

MARTONE

56

Ancona

24/02

               
F 65

60 HS

h.0,69

         
1

13″68

ind

M. Grazia

RAFTI

51

Ancona

24/02

               
F 70

60 HS

h.0,69

         
1

12″23

ind

Ingeborg

ZORZI

48

Madrid (Esp)

23/03

               
               
F 30

100 HS

h.0,84

         
1

14″25

0,1

Elena

RICCI

88

Bergamo

23/06

2

14″26

-0,8

Sara

BALDUCHELLI

87

Bergamo

05/05

3

15″90

1,6

Eva

GUANTINI

86

Torino

19/05

4

16″18

-0,5

Carolina

LEPORATI

86

Boissano

05/05

5

17″30

2,0

Silvia

FAZIO-TIRROZZO

85

Caorle

05/05

6

18″43

0,9

Letizia

POLI

88

Firenze

07/07

               
F 35

100 HS

h.0,84

         
1

13″39

0,1

Micol

CATTANEO

82

Genova

09/06

2

15″74

1,0

Cristina

PAGANELLI

80

Arezzo

02/06

3

21″18

1,0

Alice

FRANCALANZA

83

Arezzo

02/06

               
F 40

80 HS

h.0,76

         
1

12″84

-0,7

Annalisa

SANTABROGIO

77

Arezzo

29/06

2

13″55

1,7

Ivana

FELLA

74

Latina

07/07

3

14″82

1,9

Nicoletta

DESSI’

78

Nuoro

28/07

4

16″2m

n.r.

Roberta

GRECO

74

Salerno

13/10

W

12″89

2,9

Antonella

GIULIVI

75

Arezzo

02/06

W

14″45

2,9

Irene

PREGAZZI

74

Arezzo

02/06

W

15″84

2,9

Paola

BASSANO

78

Arezzo

02/06

F 40

100 HS

h.0,84

         
1

19″33

1,2

Nicoletta

DESSI’

78

Cagliari

21/04

               
F 45

80 HS

h.0,76

         
1

12″40

1,2

M. Costanza

MORONI

69

Malaga (Esp)

15/09

2

14″52

-0,7

Francesca

CAMMELLI

71

Arezzo

29/06

3

14″99

-0,3

Paola

PAOLICCHI

71

Modena

09/06

4

16″97

n.r.

Giuseppina

MALERBA

70

Montecassiano

08/09

5

18″84

0,2

Fulvia

ROCCA

0,2

Asti

19/05

6

22″4m

n.r.

Angela

RUTIGLIANO

72

Lecce

12/05

W

13″85

2,9

Gioia

FERRARI

73

Arezzo

02/06

F 45

100 HS

h.0,84

         
1